Declension of the Finnish noun 'ydinryhmä'

ydinryhmä  -   core team
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeydinryhmä
accusative, nominativeydinryhmä
accusative, genitiveydinryhmän
genitiveydinryhmän
genitive, rare-
partitiveydinryhmää
inessiveydinryhmässä
elativeydinryhmästä
illativeydinryhmään
adessiveydinryhmällä
ablativeydinryhmältä
allativeydinryhmälle
essiveydinryhmänä
translativeydinryhmäksi
abessiveydinryhmättä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeydinryhmät
accusative, nominativeydinryhmät
accusative, genitiveydinryhmät
genitiveydinryhmien
genitive, rareydinryhmäin
partitiveydinryhmiä
inessiveydinryhmissä
elativeydinryhmistä
illativeydinryhmiin
adessiveydinryhmillä
ablativeydinryhmiltä
allativeydinryhmille
essiveydinryhminä
translativeydinryhmiksi
abessiveydinryhmittä
instructiveydinryhmin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeydinryhmäni
accusative, nominativeydinryhmäni
accusative, genitiveydinryhmäni
genitiveydinryhmäni
genitive, rare-
partitiveydinryhmääni
inessiveydinryhmässäni
elativeydinryhmästäni
illativeydinryhmääni
adessiveydinryhmälläni
ablativeydinryhmältäni
allativeydinryhmälleni
essiveydinryhmänäni
translativeydinryhmäkseni
abessiveydinryhmättäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeydinryhmäni
accusative, nominativeydinryhmäni
accusative, genitiveydinryhmäni
genitiveydinryhmieni
genitive, rareydinryhmäini
partitiveydinryhmiäni
inessiveydinryhmissäni
elativeydinryhmistäni
illativeydinryhmiini
adessiveydinryhmilläni
ablativeydinryhmiltäni
allativeydinryhmilleni
essiveydinryhminäni
translativeydinryhmikseni
abessiveydinryhmittäni
comitativeydinryhmineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeydinryhmäsi
accusative, nominativeydinryhmäsi
accusative, genitiveydinryhmäsi
genitiveydinryhmäsi
genitive, rare-
partitiveydinryhmääsi
inessiveydinryhmässäsi
elativeydinryhmästäsi
illativeydinryhmääsi
adessiveydinryhmälläsi
ablativeydinryhmältäsi
allativeydinryhmällesi
essiveydinryhmänäsi
translativeydinryhmäksesi
abessiveydinryhmättäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeydinryhmäsi
accusative, nominativeydinryhmäsi
accusative, genitiveydinryhmäsi
genitiveydinryhmiesi
genitive, rareydinryhmäisi
partitiveydinryhmiäsi
inessiveydinryhmissäsi
elativeydinryhmistäsi
illativeydinryhmiisi
adessiveydinryhmilläsi
ablativeydinryhmiltäsi
allativeydinryhmillesi
essiveydinryhminäsi
translativeydinryhmiksesi
abessiveydinryhmittäsi
comitativeydinryhminesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeydinryhmämme
accusative, nominativeydinryhmämme
accusative, genitiveydinryhmämme
genitiveydinryhmämme
genitive, rare-
partitiveydinryhmäämme
inessiveydinryhmässämme
elativeydinryhmästämme
illativeydinryhmäämme
adessiveydinryhmällämme
ablativeydinryhmältämme
allativeydinryhmällemme
essiveydinryhmänämme
translativeydinryhmäksemme
abessiveydinryhmättämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeydinryhmämme
accusative, nominativeydinryhmämme
accusative, genitiveydinryhmämme
genitiveydinryhmiemme
genitive, rareydinryhmäimme
partitiveydinryhmiämme
inessiveydinryhmissämme
elativeydinryhmistämme
illativeydinryhmiimme
adessiveydinryhmillämme
ablativeydinryhmiltämme
allativeydinryhmillemme
essiveydinryhminämme
translativeydinryhmiksemme
abessiveydinryhmittämme
comitativeydinryhminemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeydinryhmänne
accusative, nominativeydinryhmänne
accusative, genitiveydinryhmänne
genitiveydinryhmänne
genitive, rare-
partitiveydinryhmäänne
inessiveydinryhmässänne
elativeydinryhmästänne
illativeydinryhmäänne
adessiveydinryhmällänne
ablativeydinryhmältänne
allativeydinryhmällenne
essiveydinryhmänänne
translativeydinryhmäksenne
abessiveydinryhmättänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeydinryhmänne
accusative, nominativeydinryhmänne
accusative, genitiveydinryhmänne
genitiveydinryhmienne
genitive, rareydinryhmäinne
partitiveydinryhmiänne
inessiveydinryhmissänne
elativeydinryhmistänne
illativeydinryhmiinne
adessiveydinryhmillänne
ablativeydinryhmiltänne
allativeydinryhmillenne
essiveydinryhminänne
translativeydinryhmiksenne
abessiveydinryhmittänne
comitativeydinryhminenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeydinryhmänsä
accusative, nominativeydinryhmänsä
accusative, genitiveydinryhmänsä
genitiveydinryhmänsä
genitive, rare-
partitiveydinryhmäänsä
inessiveydinryhmässään, ydinryhmässänsä
elativeydinryhmästään, ydinryhmästänsä
illativeydinryhmäänsä
adessiveydinryhmällään, ydinryhmällänsä
ablativeydinryhmältään, ydinryhmältänsä
allativeydinryhmälleen, ydinryhmällensä
essiveydinryhmänään, ydinryhmänänsä
translativeydinryhmäkseen, ydinryhmäksensä
abessiveydinryhmättään, ydinryhmättänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeydinryhmänsä
accusative, nominativeydinryhmänsä
accusative, genitiveydinryhmänsä
genitiveydinryhmiensä
genitive, rareydinryhmäinsä
partitiveydinryhmiään, ydinryhmiänsä
inessiveydinryhmissään, ydinryhmissänsä
elativeydinryhmistään, ydinryhmistänsä
illativeydinryhmiinsä
adessiveydinryhmillään, ydinryhmillänsä
ablativeydinryhmiltään, ydinryhmiltänsä
allativeydinryhmilleen, ydinryhmillensä
essiveydinryhminään, ydinryhminänsä
translativeydinryhmikseen, ydinryhmiksensä
abessiveydinryhmittään, ydinryhmittänsä
comitativeydinryhmineen, ydinryhminensä