Declension of the Finnish noun 'ydinryhmä'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ydinryhmä |
accusative, nominative | ydinryhmä |
accusative, genitive | ydinryhmän |
genitive | ydinryhmän |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | ydinryhmää |
inessive | ydinryhmässä |
elative | ydinryhmästä |
illative | ydinryhmään |
adessive | ydinryhmällä |
ablative | ydinryhmältä |
allative | ydinryhmälle |
essive | ydinryhmänä |
translative | ydinryhmäksi |
abessive | ydinryhmättä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ydinryhmät |
accusative, nominative | ydinryhmät |
accusative, genitive | ydinryhmät |
genitive | ydinryhmien |
genitive, rare | ydinryhmäin |
partitive | ydinryhmiä |
inessive | ydinryhmissä |
elative | ydinryhmistä |
illative | ydinryhmiin |
adessive | ydinryhmillä |
ablative | ydinryhmiltä |
allative | ydinryhmille |
essive | ydinryhminä |
translative | ydinryhmiksi |
abessive | ydinryhmittä |
instructive | ydinryhmin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ydinryhmäni |
accusative, nominative | ydinryhmäni |
accusative, genitive | ydinryhmäni |
genitive | ydinryhmäni |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | ydinryhmääni |
inessive | ydinryhmässäni |
elative | ydinryhmästäni |
illative | ydinryhmääni |
adessive | ydinryhmälläni |
ablative | ydinryhmältäni |
allative | ydinryhmälleni |
essive | ydinryhmänäni |
translative | ydinryhmäkseni |
abessive | ydinryhmättäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ydinryhmäni |
accusative, nominative | ydinryhmäni |
accusative, genitive | ydinryhmäni |
genitive | ydinryhmieni |
genitive, rare | ydinryhmäini |
partitive | ydinryhmiäni |
inessive | ydinryhmissäni |
elative | ydinryhmistäni |
illative | ydinryhmiini |
adessive | ydinryhmilläni |
ablative | ydinryhmiltäni |
allative | ydinryhmilleni |
essive | ydinryhminäni |
translative | ydinryhmikseni |
abessive | ydinryhmittäni |
comitative | ydinryhmineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ydinryhmäsi |
accusative, nominative | ydinryhmäsi |
accusative, genitive | ydinryhmäsi |
genitive | ydinryhmäsi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | ydinryhmääsi |
inessive | ydinryhmässäsi |
elative | ydinryhmästäsi |
illative | ydinryhmääsi |
adessive | ydinryhmälläsi |
ablative | ydinryhmältäsi |
allative | ydinryhmällesi |
essive | ydinryhmänäsi |
translative | ydinryhmäksesi |
abessive | ydinryhmättäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ydinryhmäsi |
accusative, nominative | ydinryhmäsi |
accusative, genitive | ydinryhmäsi |
genitive | ydinryhmiesi |
genitive, rare | ydinryhmäisi |
partitive | ydinryhmiäsi |
inessive | ydinryhmissäsi |
elative | ydinryhmistäsi |
illative | ydinryhmiisi |
adessive | ydinryhmilläsi |
ablative | ydinryhmiltäsi |
allative | ydinryhmillesi |
essive | ydinryhminäsi |
translative | ydinryhmiksesi |
abessive | ydinryhmittäsi |
comitative | ydinryhminesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ydinryhmämme |
accusative, nominative | ydinryhmämme |
accusative, genitive | ydinryhmämme |
genitive | ydinryhmämme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | ydinryhmäämme |
inessive | ydinryhmässämme |
elative | ydinryhmästämme |
illative | ydinryhmäämme |
adessive | ydinryhmällämme |
ablative | ydinryhmältämme |
allative | ydinryhmällemme |
essive | ydinryhmänämme |
translative | ydinryhmäksemme |
abessive | ydinryhmättämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ydinryhmämme |
accusative, nominative | ydinryhmämme |
accusative, genitive | ydinryhmämme |
genitive | ydinryhmiemme |
genitive, rare | ydinryhmäimme |
partitive | ydinryhmiämme |
inessive | ydinryhmissämme |
elative | ydinryhmistämme |
illative | ydinryhmiimme |
adessive | ydinryhmillämme |
ablative | ydinryhmiltämme |
allative | ydinryhmillemme |
essive | ydinryhminämme |
translative | ydinryhmiksemme |
abessive | ydinryhmittämme |
comitative | ydinryhminemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ydinryhmänne |
accusative, nominative | ydinryhmänne |
accusative, genitive | ydinryhmänne |
genitive | ydinryhmänne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | ydinryhmäänne |
inessive | ydinryhmässänne |
elative | ydinryhmästänne |
illative | ydinryhmäänne |
adessive | ydinryhmällänne |
ablative | ydinryhmältänne |
allative | ydinryhmällenne |
essive | ydinryhmänänne |
translative | ydinryhmäksenne |
abessive | ydinryhmättänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ydinryhmänne |
accusative, nominative | ydinryhmänne |
accusative, genitive | ydinryhmänne |
genitive | ydinryhmienne |
genitive, rare | ydinryhmäinne |
partitive | ydinryhmiänne |
inessive | ydinryhmissänne |
elative | ydinryhmistänne |
illative | ydinryhmiinne |
adessive | ydinryhmillänne |
ablative | ydinryhmiltänne |
allative | ydinryhmillenne |
essive | ydinryhminänne |
translative | ydinryhmiksenne |
abessive | ydinryhmittänne |
comitative | ydinryhminenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ydinryhmänsä |
accusative, nominative | ydinryhmänsä |
accusative, genitive | ydinryhmänsä |
genitive | ydinryhmänsä |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | ydinryhmäänsä |
inessive | ydinryhmässään, ydinryhmässänsä |
elative | ydinryhmästään, ydinryhmästänsä |
illative | ydinryhmäänsä |
adessive | ydinryhmällään, ydinryhmällänsä |
ablative | ydinryhmältään, ydinryhmältänsä |
allative | ydinryhmälleen, ydinryhmällensä |
essive | ydinryhmänään, ydinryhmänänsä |
translative | ydinryhmäkseen, ydinryhmäksensä |
abessive | ydinryhmättään, ydinryhmättänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ydinryhmänsä |
accusative, nominative | ydinryhmänsä |
accusative, genitive | ydinryhmänsä |
genitive | ydinryhmiensä |
genitive, rare | ydinryhmäinsä |
partitive | ydinryhmiään, ydinryhmiänsä |
inessive | ydinryhmissään, ydinryhmissänsä |
elative | ydinryhmistään, ydinryhmistänsä |
illative | ydinryhmiinsä |
adessive | ydinryhmillään, ydinryhmillänsä |
ablative | ydinryhmiltään, ydinryhmiltänsä |
allative | ydinryhmilleen, ydinryhmillensä |
essive | ydinryhminään, ydinryhminänsä |
translative | ydinryhmikseen, ydinryhmiksensä |
abessive | ydinryhmittään, ydinryhmittänsä |
comitative | ydinryhmineen, ydinryhminensä |