Declension of the Finnish noun 'värivastakohta'

värivastakohta  -   Synonym of vastaväri
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    10*F/koira, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevärivastakohta
accusative, nominativevärivastakohta
accusative, genitivevärivastakohdan
genitivevärivastakohdan
genitive, rare-
partitivevärivastakohtaa
inessivevärivastakohdassa
elativevärivastakohdasta
illativevärivastakohtaan
adessivevärivastakohdalla
ablativevärivastakohdalta
allativevärivastakohdalle
essivevärivastakohtana
translativevärivastakohdaksi
abessivevärivastakohdatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevärivastakohdat
accusative, nominativevärivastakohdat
accusative, genitivevärivastakohdat
genitivevärivastakohtien
genitive, rarevärivastakohtain
partitivevärivastakohtia
inessivevärivastakohdissa
elativevärivastakohdista
illativevärivastakohtiin
adessivevärivastakohdilla
ablativevärivastakohdilta
allativevärivastakohdille
essivevärivastakohtina
translativevärivastakohdiksi
abessivevärivastakohditta
instructivevärivastakohdin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevärivastakohtani
accusative, nominativevärivastakohtani
accusative, genitivevärivastakohtani
genitivevärivastakohtani
genitive, rare-
partitivevärivastakohtaani
inessivevärivastakohdassani
elativevärivastakohdastani
illativevärivastakohtaani
adessivevärivastakohdallani
ablativevärivastakohdaltani
allativevärivastakohdalleni
essivevärivastakohtanani
translativevärivastakohdakseni
abessivevärivastakohdattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevärivastakohtani
accusative, nominativevärivastakohtani
accusative, genitivevärivastakohtani
genitivevärivastakohtieni
genitive, rarevärivastakohtaini
partitivevärivastakohtiani
inessivevärivastakohdissani
elativevärivastakohdistani
illativevärivastakohtiini
adessivevärivastakohdillani
ablativevärivastakohdiltani
allativevärivastakohdilleni
essivevärivastakohtinani
translativevärivastakohdikseni
abessivevärivastakohdittani
comitativevärivastakohtineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevärivastakohtasi
accusative, nominativevärivastakohtasi
accusative, genitivevärivastakohtasi
genitivevärivastakohtasi
genitive, rare-
partitivevärivastakohtaasi
inessivevärivastakohdassasi
elativevärivastakohdastasi
illativevärivastakohtaasi
adessivevärivastakohdallasi
ablativevärivastakohdaltasi
allativevärivastakohdallesi
essivevärivastakohtanasi
translativevärivastakohdaksesi
abessivevärivastakohdattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevärivastakohtasi
accusative, nominativevärivastakohtasi
accusative, genitivevärivastakohtasi
genitivevärivastakohtiesi
genitive, rarevärivastakohtaisi
partitivevärivastakohtiasi
inessivevärivastakohdissasi
elativevärivastakohdistasi
illativevärivastakohtiisi
adessivevärivastakohdillasi
ablativevärivastakohdiltasi
allativevärivastakohdillesi
essivevärivastakohtinasi
translativevärivastakohdiksesi
abessivevärivastakohdittasi
comitativevärivastakohtinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevärivastakohtamme
accusative, nominativevärivastakohtamme
accusative, genitivevärivastakohtamme
genitivevärivastakohtamme
genitive, rare-
partitivevärivastakohtaamme
inessivevärivastakohdassamme
elativevärivastakohdastamme
illativevärivastakohtaamme
adessivevärivastakohdallamme
ablativevärivastakohdaltamme
allativevärivastakohdallemme
essivevärivastakohtanamme
translativevärivastakohdaksemme
abessivevärivastakohdattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevärivastakohtamme
accusative, nominativevärivastakohtamme
accusative, genitivevärivastakohtamme
genitivevärivastakohtiemme
genitive, rarevärivastakohtaimme
partitivevärivastakohtiamme
inessivevärivastakohdissamme
elativevärivastakohdistamme
illativevärivastakohtiimme
adessivevärivastakohdillamme
ablativevärivastakohdiltamme
allativevärivastakohdillemme
essivevärivastakohtinamme
translativevärivastakohdiksemme
abessivevärivastakohdittamme
comitativevärivastakohtinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevärivastakohtanne
accusative, nominativevärivastakohtanne
accusative, genitivevärivastakohtanne
genitivevärivastakohtanne
genitive, rare-
partitivevärivastakohtaanne
inessivevärivastakohdassanne
elativevärivastakohdastanne
illativevärivastakohtaanne
adessivevärivastakohdallanne
ablativevärivastakohdaltanne
allativevärivastakohdallenne
essivevärivastakohtananne
translativevärivastakohdaksenne
abessivevärivastakohdattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevärivastakohtanne
accusative, nominativevärivastakohtanne
accusative, genitivevärivastakohtanne
genitivevärivastakohtienne
genitive, rarevärivastakohtainne
partitivevärivastakohtianne
inessivevärivastakohdissanne
elativevärivastakohdistanne
illativevärivastakohtiinne
adessivevärivastakohdillanne
ablativevärivastakohdiltanne
allativevärivastakohdillenne
essivevärivastakohtinanne
translativevärivastakohdiksenne
abessivevärivastakohdittanne
comitativevärivastakohtinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevärivastakohtansa
accusative, nominativevärivastakohtansa
accusative, genitivevärivastakohtansa
genitivevärivastakohtansa
genitive, rare-
partitivevärivastakohtaansa
inessivevärivastakohdassaan, värivastakohdassansa
elativevärivastakohdastaan, värivastakohdastansa
illativevärivastakohtaansa
adessivevärivastakohdallaan, värivastakohdallansa
ablativevärivastakohdaltaan, värivastakohdaltansa
allativevärivastakohdalleen, värivastakohdallensa
essivevärivastakohtanaan, värivastakohtanansa
translativevärivastakohdakseen, värivastakohdaksensa
abessivevärivastakohdattaan, värivastakohdattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevärivastakohtansa
accusative, nominativevärivastakohtansa
accusative, genitivevärivastakohtansa
genitivevärivastakohtiensa
genitive, rarevärivastakohtainsa
partitivevärivastakohtiaan, värivastakohtiansa
inessivevärivastakohdissaan, värivastakohdissansa
elativevärivastakohdistaan, värivastakohdistansa
illativevärivastakohtiinsa
adessivevärivastakohdillaan, värivastakohdillansa
ablativevärivastakohdiltaan, värivastakohdiltansa
allativevärivastakohdilleen, värivastakohdillensa
essivevärivastakohtinaan, värivastakohtinansa
translativevärivastakohdikseen, värivastakohdiksensa
abessivevärivastakohdittaan, värivastakohdittansa
comitativevärivastakohtineen, värivastakohtinensa