Declension of the Finnish noun 'väliyhteisö'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 2/palvelu, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | väliyhteisö |
accusative, nominative | väliyhteisö |
accusative, genitive | väliyhteisön |
genitive | väliyhteisön |
partitive | väliyhteisöä |
inessive | väliyhteisössä |
elative | väliyhteisöstä |
illative | väliyhteisöön |
adessive | väliyhteisöllä |
ablative | väliyhteisöltä |
allative | väliyhteisölle |
essive | väliyhteisönä |
translative | väliyhteisöksi |
abessive | väliyhteisöttä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | väliyhteisöt |
accusative, nominative | väliyhteisöt |
accusative, genitive | väliyhteisöt |
genitive | väliyhteisöjen, väliyhteisöiden, väliyhteisöitten |
partitive | väliyhteisöjä, väliyhteisöitä |
inessive | väliyhteisöissä |
elative | väliyhteisöistä |
illative | väliyhteisöihin |
adessive | väliyhteisöillä |
ablative | väliyhteisöiltä |
allative | väliyhteisöille |
essive | väliyhteisöinä |
translative | väliyhteisöiksi |
abessive | väliyhteisöittä |
instructive | väliyhteisöin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | väliyhteisöni |
accusative, nominative | väliyhteisöni |
accusative, genitive | väliyhteisöni |
genitive | väliyhteisöni |
partitive | väliyhteisöäni |
inessive | väliyhteisössäni |
elative | väliyhteisöstäni |
illative | väliyhteisööni |
adessive | väliyhteisölläni |
ablative | väliyhteisöltäni |
allative | väliyhteisölleni |
essive | väliyhteisönäni |
translative | väliyhteisökseni |
abessive | väliyhteisöttäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | väliyhteisöni |
accusative, nominative | väliyhteisöni |
accusative, genitive | väliyhteisöni |
genitive | väliyhteisöjeni, väliyhteisöideni, väliyhteisöitteni |
partitive | väliyhteisöjäni, väliyhteisöitäni |
inessive | väliyhteisöissäni |
elative | väliyhteisöistäni |
illative | väliyhteisöihini |
adessive | väliyhteisöilläni |
ablative | väliyhteisöiltäni |
allative | väliyhteisöilleni |
essive | väliyhteisöinäni |
translative | väliyhteisöikseni |
abessive | väliyhteisöittäni |
comitative | väliyhteisöineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | väliyhteisösi |
accusative, nominative | väliyhteisösi |
accusative, genitive | väliyhteisösi |
genitive | väliyhteisösi |
partitive | väliyhteisöäsi |
inessive | väliyhteisössäsi |
elative | väliyhteisöstäsi |
illative | väliyhteisöösi |
adessive | väliyhteisölläsi |
ablative | väliyhteisöltäsi |
allative | väliyhteisöllesi |
essive | väliyhteisönäsi |
translative | väliyhteisöksesi |
abessive | väliyhteisöttäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | väliyhteisösi |
accusative, nominative | väliyhteisösi |
accusative, genitive | väliyhteisösi |
genitive | väliyhteisöjesi, väliyhteisöidesi, väliyhteisöittesi |
partitive | väliyhteisöjäsi, väliyhteisöitäsi |
inessive | väliyhteisöissäsi |
elative | väliyhteisöistäsi |
illative | väliyhteisöihisi |
adessive | väliyhteisöilläsi |
ablative | väliyhteisöiltäsi |
allative | väliyhteisöillesi |
essive | väliyhteisöinäsi |
translative | väliyhteisöiksesi |
abessive | väliyhteisöittäsi |
comitative | väliyhteisöinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | väliyhteisömme |
accusative, nominative | väliyhteisömme |
accusative, genitive | väliyhteisömme |
genitive | väliyhteisömme |
partitive | väliyhteisöämme |
inessive | väliyhteisössämme |
elative | väliyhteisöstämme |
illative | väliyhteisöömme |
adessive | väliyhteisöllämme |
ablative | väliyhteisöltämme |
allative | väliyhteisöllemme |
essive | väliyhteisönämme |
translative | väliyhteisöksemme |
abessive | väliyhteisöttämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | väliyhteisömme |
accusative, nominative | väliyhteisömme |
accusative, genitive | väliyhteisömme |
genitive | väliyhteisöjemme, väliyhteisöidemme, väliyhteisöittemme |
partitive | väliyhteisöjämme, väliyhteisöitämme |
inessive | väliyhteisöissämme |
elative | väliyhteisöistämme |
illative | väliyhteisöihimme |
adessive | väliyhteisöillämme |
ablative | väliyhteisöiltämme |
allative | väliyhteisöillemme |
essive | väliyhteisöinämme |
translative | väliyhteisöiksemme |
abessive | väliyhteisöittämme |
comitative | väliyhteisöinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | väliyhteisönne |
accusative, nominative | väliyhteisönne |
accusative, genitive | väliyhteisönne |
genitive | väliyhteisönne |
partitive | väliyhteisöänne |
inessive | väliyhteisössänne |
elative | väliyhteisöstänne |
illative | väliyhteisöönne |
adessive | väliyhteisöllänne |
ablative | väliyhteisöltänne |
allative | väliyhteisöllenne |
essive | väliyhteisönänne |
translative | väliyhteisöksenne |
abessive | väliyhteisöttänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | väliyhteisönne |
accusative, nominative | väliyhteisönne |
accusative, genitive | väliyhteisönne |
genitive | väliyhteisöjenne, väliyhteisöidenne, väliyhteisöittenne |
partitive | väliyhteisöjänne, väliyhteisöitänne |
inessive | väliyhteisöissänne |
elative | väliyhteisöistänne |
illative | väliyhteisöihinne |
adessive | väliyhteisöillänne |
ablative | väliyhteisöiltänne |
allative | väliyhteisöillenne |
essive | väliyhteisöinänne |
translative | väliyhteisöiksenne |
abessive | väliyhteisöittänne |
comitative | väliyhteisöinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | väliyhteisönsä |
accusative, nominative | väliyhteisönsä |
accusative, genitive | väliyhteisönsä |
genitive | väliyhteisönsä |
partitive | väliyhteisöään, väliyhteisöänsä |
inessive | väliyhteisössään, väliyhteisössänsä |
elative | väliyhteisöstään, väliyhteisöstänsä |
illative | väliyhteisöönsä |
adessive | väliyhteisöllään, väliyhteisöllänsä |
ablative | väliyhteisöltään, väliyhteisöltänsä |
allative | väliyhteisölleen, väliyhteisöllensä |
essive | väliyhteisönään, väliyhteisönänsä |
translative | väliyhteisökseen, väliyhteisöksensä |
abessive | väliyhteisöttään, väliyhteisöttänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | väliyhteisönsä |
accusative, nominative | väliyhteisönsä |
accusative, genitive | väliyhteisönsä |
genitive | väliyhteisöjensä, väliyhteisöidensä, väliyhteisöittensä |
partitive | väliyhteisöjään, väliyhteisöitään, väliyhteisöjänsä, väliyhteisöitänsä |
inessive | väliyhteisöissään, väliyhteisöissänsä |
elative | väliyhteisöistään, väliyhteisöistänsä |
illative | väliyhteisöihinsä |
adessive | väliyhteisöillään, väliyhteisöillänsä |
ablative | väliyhteisöiltään, väliyhteisöiltänsä |
allative | väliyhteisöilleen, väliyhteisöillensä |
essive | väliyhteisöinään, väliyhteisöinänsä |
translative | väliyhteisöikseen, väliyhteisöiksensä |
abessive | väliyhteisöittään, väliyhteisöittänsä |
comitative | väliyhteisöineen, väliyhteisöinensä |