Declension of the Finnish noun 'väliyhteisö'

väliyhteisö  -   controlled foreign corporation
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    2/palvelu, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeväliyhteisö
accusative, nominativeväliyhteisö
accusative, genitiveväliyhteisön
genitiveväliyhteisön
partitiveväliyhteisöä
inessiveväliyhteisössä
elativeväliyhteisöstä
illativeväliyhteisöön
adessiveväliyhteisöllä
ablativeväliyhteisöltä
allativeväliyhteisölle
essiveväliyhteisönä
translativeväliyhteisöksi
abessiveväliyhteisöttä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeväliyhteisöt
accusative, nominativeväliyhteisöt
accusative, genitiveväliyhteisöt
genitiveväliyhteisöjen, väliyhteisöiden, väliyhteisöitten
partitiveväliyhteisöjä, väliyhteisöitä
inessiveväliyhteisöissä
elativeväliyhteisöistä
illativeväliyhteisöihin
adessiveväliyhteisöillä
ablativeväliyhteisöiltä
allativeväliyhteisöille
essiveväliyhteisöinä
translativeväliyhteisöiksi
abessiveväliyhteisöittä
instructiveväliyhteisöin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeväliyhteisöni
accusative, nominativeväliyhteisöni
accusative, genitiveväliyhteisöni
genitiveväliyhteisöni
partitiveväliyhteisöäni
inessiveväliyhteisössäni
elativeväliyhteisöstäni
illativeväliyhteisööni
adessiveväliyhteisölläni
ablativeväliyhteisöltäni
allativeväliyhteisölleni
essiveväliyhteisönäni
translativeväliyhteisökseni
abessiveväliyhteisöttäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeväliyhteisöni
accusative, nominativeväliyhteisöni
accusative, genitiveväliyhteisöni
genitiveväliyhteisöjeni, väliyhteisöideni, väliyhteisöitteni
partitiveväliyhteisöjäni, väliyhteisöitäni
inessiveväliyhteisöissäni
elativeväliyhteisöistäni
illativeväliyhteisöihini
adessiveväliyhteisöilläni
ablativeväliyhteisöiltäni
allativeväliyhteisöilleni
essiveväliyhteisöinäni
translativeväliyhteisöikseni
abessiveväliyhteisöittäni
comitativeväliyhteisöineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeväliyhteisösi
accusative, nominativeväliyhteisösi
accusative, genitiveväliyhteisösi
genitiveväliyhteisösi
partitiveväliyhteisöäsi
inessiveväliyhteisössäsi
elativeväliyhteisöstäsi
illativeväliyhteisöösi
adessiveväliyhteisölläsi
ablativeväliyhteisöltäsi
allativeväliyhteisöllesi
essiveväliyhteisönäsi
translativeväliyhteisöksesi
abessiveväliyhteisöttäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeväliyhteisösi
accusative, nominativeväliyhteisösi
accusative, genitiveväliyhteisösi
genitiveväliyhteisöjesi, väliyhteisöidesi, väliyhteisöittesi
partitiveväliyhteisöjäsi, väliyhteisöitäsi
inessiveväliyhteisöissäsi
elativeväliyhteisöistäsi
illativeväliyhteisöihisi
adessiveväliyhteisöilläsi
ablativeväliyhteisöiltäsi
allativeväliyhteisöillesi
essiveväliyhteisöinäsi
translativeväliyhteisöiksesi
abessiveväliyhteisöittäsi
comitativeväliyhteisöinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeväliyhteisömme
accusative, nominativeväliyhteisömme
accusative, genitiveväliyhteisömme
genitiveväliyhteisömme
partitiveväliyhteisöämme
inessiveväliyhteisössämme
elativeväliyhteisöstämme
illativeväliyhteisöömme
adessiveväliyhteisöllämme
ablativeväliyhteisöltämme
allativeväliyhteisöllemme
essiveväliyhteisönämme
translativeväliyhteisöksemme
abessiveväliyhteisöttämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeväliyhteisömme
accusative, nominativeväliyhteisömme
accusative, genitiveväliyhteisömme
genitiveväliyhteisöjemme, väliyhteisöidemme, väliyhteisöittemme
partitiveväliyhteisöjämme, väliyhteisöitämme
inessiveväliyhteisöissämme
elativeväliyhteisöistämme
illativeväliyhteisöihimme
adessiveväliyhteisöillämme
ablativeväliyhteisöiltämme
allativeväliyhteisöillemme
essiveväliyhteisöinämme
translativeväliyhteisöiksemme
abessiveväliyhteisöittämme
comitativeväliyhteisöinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeväliyhteisönne
accusative, nominativeväliyhteisönne
accusative, genitiveväliyhteisönne
genitiveväliyhteisönne
partitiveväliyhteisöänne
inessiveväliyhteisössänne
elativeväliyhteisöstänne
illativeväliyhteisöönne
adessiveväliyhteisöllänne
ablativeväliyhteisöltänne
allativeväliyhteisöllenne
essiveväliyhteisönänne
translativeväliyhteisöksenne
abessiveväliyhteisöttänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeväliyhteisönne
accusative, nominativeväliyhteisönne
accusative, genitiveväliyhteisönne
genitiveväliyhteisöjenne, väliyhteisöidenne, väliyhteisöittenne
partitiveväliyhteisöjänne, väliyhteisöitänne
inessiveväliyhteisöissänne
elativeväliyhteisöistänne
illativeväliyhteisöihinne
adessiveväliyhteisöillänne
ablativeväliyhteisöiltänne
allativeväliyhteisöillenne
essiveväliyhteisöinänne
translativeväliyhteisöiksenne
abessiveväliyhteisöittänne
comitativeväliyhteisöinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeväliyhteisönsä
accusative, nominativeväliyhteisönsä
accusative, genitiveväliyhteisönsä
genitiveväliyhteisönsä
partitiveväliyhteisöään, väliyhteisöänsä
inessiveväliyhteisössään, väliyhteisössänsä
elativeväliyhteisöstään, väliyhteisöstänsä
illativeväliyhteisöönsä
adessiveväliyhteisöllään, väliyhteisöllänsä
ablativeväliyhteisöltään, väliyhteisöltänsä
allativeväliyhteisölleen, väliyhteisöllensä
essiveväliyhteisönään, väliyhteisönänsä
translativeväliyhteisökseen, väliyhteisöksensä
abessiveväliyhteisöttään, väliyhteisöttänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeväliyhteisönsä
accusative, nominativeväliyhteisönsä
accusative, genitiveväliyhteisönsä
genitiveväliyhteisöjensä, väliyhteisöidensä, väliyhteisöittensä
partitiveväliyhteisöjään, väliyhteisöitään, väliyhteisöjänsä, väliyhteisöitänsä
inessiveväliyhteisöissään, väliyhteisöissänsä
elativeväliyhteisöistään, väliyhteisöistänsä
illativeväliyhteisöihinsä
adessiveväliyhteisöillään, väliyhteisöillänsä
ablativeväliyhteisöiltään, väliyhteisöiltänsä
allativeväliyhteisöilleen, väliyhteisöillensä
essiveväliyhteisöinään, väliyhteisöinänsä
translativeväliyhteisöikseen, väliyhteisöiksensä
abessiveväliyhteisöittään, väliyhteisöittänsä
comitativeväliyhteisöineen, väliyhteisöinensä