Declension of the Finnish noun 'voiteluvirhe'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 48/hame, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | voiteluvirhe |
accusative, nominative | voiteluvirhe |
accusative, genitive | voiteluvirheen |
genitive | voiteluvirheen |
partitive | voiteluvirhettä |
inessive | voiteluvirheessä |
elative | voiteluvirheestä |
illative | voiteluvirheeseen |
adessive | voiteluvirheellä |
ablative | voiteluvirheeltä |
allative | voiteluvirheelle |
essive | voiteluvirheenä |
translative | voiteluvirheeksi |
abessive | voiteluvirheettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | voiteluvirheet |
accusative, nominative | voiteluvirheet |
accusative, genitive | voiteluvirheet |
genitive | voiteluvirheiden, voiteluvirheitten |
partitive | voiteluvirheitä |
inessive | voiteluvirheissä |
elative | voiteluvirheistä |
illative | voiteluvirheisiin, voiteluvirheihin |
adessive | voiteluvirheillä |
ablative | voiteluvirheiltä |
allative | voiteluvirheille |
essive | voiteluvirheinä |
translative | voiteluvirheiksi |
abessive | voiteluvirheittä |
instructive | voiteluvirhein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | voiteluvirheeni |
accusative, nominative | voiteluvirheeni |
accusative, genitive | voiteluvirheeni |
genitive | voiteluvirheeni |
partitive | voiteluvirhettäni |
inessive | voiteluvirheessäni |
elative | voiteluvirheestäni |
illative | voiteluvirheeseeni |
adessive | voiteluvirheelläni |
ablative | voiteluvirheeltäni |
allative | voiteluvirheelleni |
essive | voiteluvirheenäni |
translative | voiteluvirheekseni |
abessive | voiteluvirheettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | voiteluvirheeni |
accusative, nominative | voiteluvirheeni |
accusative, genitive | voiteluvirheeni |
genitive | voiteluvirheideni, voiteluvirheitteni |
partitive | voiteluvirheitäni |
inessive | voiteluvirheissäni |
elative | voiteluvirheistäni |
illative | voiteluvirheisiini, voiteluvirheihini |
adessive | voiteluvirheilläni |
ablative | voiteluvirheiltäni |
allative | voiteluvirheilleni |
essive | voiteluvirheinäni |
translative | voiteluvirheikseni |
abessive | voiteluvirheittäni |
comitative | voiteluvirheineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | voiteluvirheesi |
accusative, nominative | voiteluvirheesi |
accusative, genitive | voiteluvirheesi |
genitive | voiteluvirheesi |
partitive | voiteluvirhettäsi |
inessive | voiteluvirheessäsi |
elative | voiteluvirheestäsi |
illative | voiteluvirheeseesi |
adessive | voiteluvirheelläsi |
ablative | voiteluvirheeltäsi |
allative | voiteluvirheellesi |
essive | voiteluvirheenäsi |
translative | voiteluvirheeksesi |
abessive | voiteluvirheettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | voiteluvirheesi |
accusative, nominative | voiteluvirheesi |
accusative, genitive | voiteluvirheesi |
genitive | voiteluvirheidesi, voiteluvirheittesi |
partitive | voiteluvirheitäsi |
inessive | voiteluvirheissäsi |
elative | voiteluvirheistäsi |
illative | voiteluvirheisiisi, voiteluvirheihisi |
adessive | voiteluvirheilläsi |
ablative | voiteluvirheiltäsi |
allative | voiteluvirheillesi |
essive | voiteluvirheinäsi |
translative | voiteluvirheiksesi |
abessive | voiteluvirheittäsi |
comitative | voiteluvirheinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | voiteluvirheemme |
accusative, nominative | voiteluvirheemme |
accusative, genitive | voiteluvirheemme |
genitive | voiteluvirheemme |
partitive | voiteluvirhettämme |
inessive | voiteluvirheessämme |
elative | voiteluvirheestämme |
illative | voiteluvirheeseemme |
adessive | voiteluvirheellämme |
ablative | voiteluvirheeltämme |
allative | voiteluvirheellemme |
essive | voiteluvirheenämme |
translative | voiteluvirheeksemme |
abessive | voiteluvirheettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | voiteluvirheemme |
accusative, nominative | voiteluvirheemme |
accusative, genitive | voiteluvirheemme |
genitive | voiteluvirheidemme, voiteluvirheittemme |
partitive | voiteluvirheitämme |
inessive | voiteluvirheissämme |
elative | voiteluvirheistämme |
illative | voiteluvirheisiimme, voiteluvirheihimme |
adessive | voiteluvirheillämme |
ablative | voiteluvirheiltämme |
allative | voiteluvirheillemme |
essive | voiteluvirheinämme |
translative | voiteluvirheiksemme |
abessive | voiteluvirheittämme |
comitative | voiteluvirheinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | voiteluvirheenne |
accusative, nominative | voiteluvirheenne |
accusative, genitive | voiteluvirheenne |
genitive | voiteluvirheenne |
partitive | voiteluvirhettänne |
inessive | voiteluvirheessänne |
elative | voiteluvirheestänne |
illative | voiteluvirheeseenne |
adessive | voiteluvirheellänne |
ablative | voiteluvirheeltänne |
allative | voiteluvirheellenne |
essive | voiteluvirheenänne |
translative | voiteluvirheeksenne |
abessive | voiteluvirheettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | voiteluvirheenne |
accusative, nominative | voiteluvirheenne |
accusative, genitive | voiteluvirheenne |
genitive | voiteluvirheidenne, voiteluvirheittenne |
partitive | voiteluvirheitänne |
inessive | voiteluvirheissänne |
elative | voiteluvirheistänne |
illative | voiteluvirheisiinne, voiteluvirheihinne |
adessive | voiteluvirheillänne |
ablative | voiteluvirheiltänne |
allative | voiteluvirheillenne |
essive | voiteluvirheinänne |
translative | voiteluvirheiksenne |
abessive | voiteluvirheittänne |
comitative | voiteluvirheinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | voiteluvirheensä |
accusative, nominative | voiteluvirheensä |
accusative, genitive | voiteluvirheensä |
genitive | voiteluvirheensä |
partitive | voiteluvirhettään, voiteluvirhettänsä |
inessive | voiteluvirheessään, voiteluvirheessänsä |
elative | voiteluvirheestään, voiteluvirheestänsä |
illative | voiteluvirheeseensä |
adessive | voiteluvirheellään, voiteluvirheellänsä |
ablative | voiteluvirheeltään, voiteluvirheeltänsä |
allative | voiteluvirheelleen, voiteluvirheellensä |
essive | voiteluvirheenään, voiteluvirheenänsä |
translative | voiteluvirheekseen, voiteluvirheeksensä |
abessive | voiteluvirheettään, voiteluvirheettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | voiteluvirheensä |
accusative, nominative | voiteluvirheensä |
accusative, genitive | voiteluvirheensä |
genitive | voiteluvirheidensä, voiteluvirheittensä |
partitive | voiteluvirheitään, voiteluvirheitänsä |
inessive | voiteluvirheissään, voiteluvirheissänsä |
elative | voiteluvirheistään, voiteluvirheistänsä |
illative | voiteluvirheisiinsä, voiteluvirheihinsä |
adessive | voiteluvirheillään, voiteluvirheillänsä |
ablative | voiteluvirheiltään, voiteluvirheiltänsä |
allative | voiteluvirheilleen, voiteluvirheillensä |
essive | voiteluvirheinään, voiteluvirheinänsä |
translative | voiteluvirheikseen, voiteluvirheiksensä |
abessive | voiteluvirheittään, voiteluvirheittänsä |
comitative | voiteluvirheineen, voiteluvirheinensä |