Declension of the Finnish noun 'vähemmistövaltuutettu'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 1*C/valo, tt-t gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettu |
accusative, nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettu |
accusative, genitive | vähemmistövaltuutetun |
genitive | vähemmistövaltuutetun |
partitive | vähemmistövaltuutettua |
inessive | vähemmistövaltuutetussa |
elative | vähemmistövaltuutetusta |
illative | vähemmistövaltuutettuun |
adessive | vähemmistövaltuutetulla |
ablative | vähemmistövaltuutetulta |
allative | vähemmistövaltuutetulle |
essive | vähemmistövaltuutettuna |
translative | vähemmistövaltuutetuksi |
abessive | vähemmistövaltuutetutta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | vähemmistövaltuutetut |
accusative, nominative | vähemmistövaltuutetut |
accusative, genitive | vähemmistövaltuutetut |
genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettujen |
partitive | vähemmistövaltuutettuja |
inessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuissa |
elative | vähemmistövaltuutetuista |
illative | vähemmistövaltuutettuihin |
adessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuilla |
ablative | vähemmistövaltuutetuilta |
allative | vähemmistövaltuutetuille |
essive | vähemmistövaltuutettuina |
translative | vähemmistövaltuutetuiksi |
abessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuitta |
instructive | vähemmistövaltuutetuin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettuni |
accusative, nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettuni |
accusative, genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettuni |
genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettuni |
partitive | vähemmistövaltuutettuani |
inessive | vähemmistövaltuutetussani |
elative | vähemmistövaltuutetustani |
illative | vähemmistövaltuutettuuni |
adessive | vähemmistövaltuutetullani |
ablative | vähemmistövaltuutetultani |
allative | vähemmistövaltuutetulleni |
essive | vähemmistövaltuutettunani |
translative | vähemmistövaltuutetukseni |
abessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuttani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettuni |
accusative, nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettuni |
accusative, genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettuni |
genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettujeni |
partitive | vähemmistövaltuutettujani |
inessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuissani |
elative | vähemmistövaltuutetuistani |
illative | vähemmistövaltuutettuihini |
adessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuillani |
ablative | vähemmistövaltuutetuiltani |
allative | vähemmistövaltuutetuilleni |
essive | vähemmistövaltuutettuinani |
translative | vähemmistövaltuutetuikseni |
abessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuittani |
comitative | vähemmistövaltuutettuineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettusi |
accusative, nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettusi |
accusative, genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettusi |
genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettusi |
partitive | vähemmistövaltuutettuasi |
inessive | vähemmistövaltuutetussasi |
elative | vähemmistövaltuutetustasi |
illative | vähemmistövaltuutettuusi |
adessive | vähemmistövaltuutetullasi |
ablative | vähemmistövaltuutetultasi |
allative | vähemmistövaltuutetullesi |
essive | vähemmistövaltuutettunasi |
translative | vähemmistövaltuutetuksesi |
abessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuttasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettusi |
accusative, nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettusi |
accusative, genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettusi |
genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettujesi |
partitive | vähemmistövaltuutettujasi |
inessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuissasi |
elative | vähemmistövaltuutetuistasi |
illative | vähemmistövaltuutettuihisi |
adessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuillasi |
ablative | vähemmistövaltuutetuiltasi |
allative | vähemmistövaltuutetuillesi |
essive | vähemmistövaltuutettuinasi |
translative | vähemmistövaltuutetuiksesi |
abessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuittasi |
comitative | vähemmistövaltuutettuinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettumme |
accusative, nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettumme |
accusative, genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettumme |
genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettumme |
partitive | vähemmistövaltuutettuamme |
inessive | vähemmistövaltuutetussamme |
elative | vähemmistövaltuutetustamme |
illative | vähemmistövaltuutettuumme |
adessive | vähemmistövaltuutetullamme |
ablative | vähemmistövaltuutetultamme |
allative | vähemmistövaltuutetullemme |
essive | vähemmistövaltuutettunamme |
translative | vähemmistövaltuutetuksemme |
abessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuttamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettumme |
accusative, nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettumme |
accusative, genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettumme |
genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettujemme |
partitive | vähemmistövaltuutettujamme |
inessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuissamme |
elative | vähemmistövaltuutetuistamme |
illative | vähemmistövaltuutettuihimme |
adessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuillamme |
ablative | vähemmistövaltuutetuiltamme |
allative | vähemmistövaltuutetuillemme |
essive | vähemmistövaltuutettuinamme |
translative | vähemmistövaltuutetuiksemme |
abessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuittamme |
comitative | vähemmistövaltuutettuinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettunne |
accusative, nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettunne |
accusative, genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettunne |
genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettunne |
partitive | vähemmistövaltuutettuanne |
inessive | vähemmistövaltuutetussanne |
elative | vähemmistövaltuutetustanne |
illative | vähemmistövaltuutettuunne |
adessive | vähemmistövaltuutetullanne |
ablative | vähemmistövaltuutetultanne |
allative | vähemmistövaltuutetullenne |
essive | vähemmistövaltuutettunanne |
translative | vähemmistövaltuutetuksenne |
abessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuttanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettunne |
accusative, nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettunne |
accusative, genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettunne |
genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettujenne |
partitive | vähemmistövaltuutettujanne |
inessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuissanne |
elative | vähemmistövaltuutetuistanne |
illative | vähemmistövaltuutettuihinne |
adessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuillanne |
ablative | vähemmistövaltuutetuiltanne |
allative | vähemmistövaltuutetuillenne |
essive | vähemmistövaltuutettuinanne |
translative | vähemmistövaltuutetuiksenne |
abessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuittanne |
comitative | vähemmistövaltuutettuinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettunsa |
accusative, nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettunsa |
accusative, genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettunsa |
genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettunsa |
partitive | vähemmistövaltuutettuaan, vähemmistövaltuutettuansa |
inessive | vähemmistövaltuutetussaan, vähemmistövaltuutetussansa |
elative | vähemmistövaltuutetustaan, vähemmistövaltuutetustansa |
illative | vähemmistövaltuutettuunsa |
adessive | vähemmistövaltuutetullaan, vähemmistövaltuutetullansa |
ablative | vähemmistövaltuutetultaan, vähemmistövaltuutetultansa |
allative | vähemmistövaltuutetulleen, vähemmistövaltuutetullensa |
essive | vähemmistövaltuutettunaan, vähemmistövaltuutettunansa |
translative | vähemmistövaltuutetukseen, vähemmistövaltuutetuksensa |
abessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuttaan, vähemmistövaltuutetuttansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettunsa |
accusative, nominative | vähemmistövaltuutettunsa |
accusative, genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettunsa |
genitive | vähemmistövaltuutettujensa |
partitive | vähemmistövaltuutettujaan, vähemmistövaltuutettujansa |
inessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuissaan, vähemmistövaltuutetuissansa |
elative | vähemmistövaltuutetuistaan, vähemmistövaltuutetuistansa |
illative | vähemmistövaltuutettuihinsa |
adessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuillaan, vähemmistövaltuutetuillansa |
ablative | vähemmistövaltuutetuiltaan, vähemmistövaltuutetuiltansa |
allative | vähemmistövaltuutetuilleen, vähemmistövaltuutetuillensa |
essive | vähemmistövaltuutettuinaan, vähemmistövaltuutettuinansa |
translative | vähemmistövaltuutetuikseen, vähemmistövaltuutetuiksensa |
abessive | vähemmistövaltuutetuittaan, vähemmistövaltuutetuittansa |
comitative | vähemmistövaltuutettuineen, vähemmistövaltuutettuinensa |