Declension of the Finnish noun 'väestörekisteri'

väestörekisteri  -   civil registry, civil register, population registry
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    6/paperi, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeväestörekisteri
accusative, nominativeväestörekisteri
accusative, genitiveväestörekisterin
genitiveväestörekisterin
partitiveväestörekisteriä
inessiveväestörekisterissä
elativeväestörekisteristä
illativeväestörekisteriin
adessiveväestörekisterillä
ablativeväestörekisteriltä
allativeväestörekisterille
essiveväestörekisterinä
translativeväestörekisteriksi
abessiveväestörekisterittä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeväestörekisterit
accusative, nominativeväestörekisterit
accusative, genitiveväestörekisterit
genitiveväestörekisterien, väestörekistereiden, väestörekistereitten
partitiveväestörekistereitä, väestörekisterejä
inessiveväestörekistereissä
elativeväestörekistereistä
illativeväestörekistereihin
adessiveväestörekistereillä
ablativeväestörekistereiltä
allativeväestörekistereille
essiveväestörekistereinä
translativeväestörekistereiksi
abessiveväestörekistereittä
instructiveväestörekisterein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeväestörekisterini
accusative, nominativeväestörekisterini
accusative, genitiveväestörekisterini
genitiveväestörekisterini
partitiveväestörekisteriäni
inessiveväestörekisterissäni
elativeväestörekisteristäni
illativeväestörekisteriini
adessiveväestörekisterilläni
ablativeväestörekisteriltäni
allativeväestörekisterilleni
essiveväestörekisterinäni
translativeväestörekisterikseni
abessiveväestörekisterittäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeväestörekisterini
accusative, nominativeväestörekisterini
accusative, genitiveväestörekisterini
genitiveväestörekisterieni, väestörekistereideni, väestörekistereitteni
partitiveväestörekistereitäni, väestörekisterejäni
inessiveväestörekistereissäni
elativeväestörekistereistäni
illativeväestörekistereihini
adessiveväestörekistereilläni
ablativeväestörekistereiltäni
allativeväestörekistereilleni
essiveväestörekistereinäni
translativeväestörekistereikseni
abessiveväestörekistereittäni
comitativeväestörekistereineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeväestörekisterisi
accusative, nominativeväestörekisterisi
accusative, genitiveväestörekisterisi
genitiveväestörekisterisi
partitiveväestörekisteriäsi
inessiveväestörekisterissäsi
elativeväestörekisteristäsi
illativeväestörekisteriisi
adessiveväestörekisterilläsi
ablativeväestörekisteriltäsi
allativeväestörekisterillesi
essiveväestörekisterinäsi
translativeväestörekisteriksesi
abessiveväestörekisterittäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeväestörekisterisi
accusative, nominativeväestörekisterisi
accusative, genitiveväestörekisterisi
genitiveväestörekisteriesi, väestörekistereidesi, väestörekistereittesi
partitiveväestörekistereitäsi, väestörekisterejäsi
inessiveväestörekistereissäsi
elativeväestörekistereistäsi
illativeväestörekistereihisi
adessiveväestörekistereilläsi
ablativeväestörekistereiltäsi
allativeväestörekistereillesi
essiveväestörekistereinäsi
translativeväestörekistereiksesi
abessiveväestörekistereittäsi
comitativeväestörekistereinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeväestörekisterimme
accusative, nominativeväestörekisterimme
accusative, genitiveväestörekisterimme
genitiveväestörekisterimme
partitiveväestörekisteriämme
inessiveväestörekisterissämme
elativeväestörekisteristämme
illativeväestörekisteriimme
adessiveväestörekisterillämme
ablativeväestörekisteriltämme
allativeväestörekisterillemme
essiveväestörekisterinämme
translativeväestörekisteriksemme
abessiveväestörekisterittämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeväestörekisterimme
accusative, nominativeväestörekisterimme
accusative, genitiveväestörekisterimme
genitiveväestörekisteriemme, väestörekistereidemme, väestörekistereittemme
partitiveväestörekistereitämme, väestörekisterejämme
inessiveväestörekistereissämme
elativeväestörekistereistämme
illativeväestörekistereihimme
adessiveväestörekistereillämme
ablativeväestörekistereiltämme
allativeväestörekistereillemme
essiveväestörekistereinämme
translativeväestörekistereiksemme
abessiveväestörekistereittämme
comitativeväestörekistereinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeväestörekisterinne
accusative, nominativeväestörekisterinne
accusative, genitiveväestörekisterinne
genitiveväestörekisterinne
partitiveväestörekisteriänne
inessiveväestörekisterissänne
elativeväestörekisteristänne
illativeväestörekisteriinne
adessiveväestörekisterillänne
ablativeväestörekisteriltänne
allativeväestörekisterillenne
essiveväestörekisterinänne
translativeväestörekisteriksenne
abessiveväestörekisterittänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeväestörekisterinne
accusative, nominativeväestörekisterinne
accusative, genitiveväestörekisterinne
genitiveväestörekisterienne, väestörekistereidenne, väestörekistereittenne
partitiveväestörekistereitänne, väestörekisterejänne
inessiveväestörekistereissänne
elativeväestörekistereistänne
illativeväestörekistereihinne
adessiveväestörekistereillänne
ablativeväestörekistereiltänne
allativeväestörekistereillenne
essiveväestörekistereinänne
translativeväestörekistereiksenne
abessiveväestörekistereittänne
comitativeväestörekistereinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeväestörekisterinsä
accusative, nominativeväestörekisterinsä
accusative, genitiveväestörekisterinsä
genitiveväestörekisterinsä
partitiveväestörekisteriään, väestörekisteriänsä
inessiveväestörekisterissään, väestörekisterissänsä
elativeväestörekisteristään, väestörekisteristänsä
illativeväestörekisteriinsä
adessiveväestörekisterillään, väestörekisterillänsä
ablativeväestörekisteriltään, väestörekisteriltänsä
allativeväestörekisterilleen, väestörekisterillensä
essiveväestörekisterinään, väestörekisterinänsä
translativeväestörekisterikseen, väestörekisteriksensä
abessiveväestörekisterittään, väestörekisterittänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeväestörekisterinsä
accusative, nominativeväestörekisterinsä
accusative, genitiveväestörekisterinsä
genitiveväestörekisteriensä, väestörekistereidensä, väestörekistereittensä
partitiveväestörekistereitään, väestörekisterejään, väestörekistereitänsä, väestörekisterejänsä
inessiveväestörekistereissään, väestörekistereissänsä
elativeväestörekistereistään, väestörekistereistänsä
illativeväestörekistereihinsä
adessiveväestörekistereillään, väestörekistereillänsä
ablativeväestörekistereiltään, väestörekistereiltänsä
allativeväestörekistereilleen, väestörekistereillensä
essiveväestörekistereinään, väestörekistereinänsä
translativeväestörekistereikseen, väestörekistereiksensä
abessiveväestörekistereittään, väestörekistereittänsä
comitativeväestörekistereineen, väestörekistereinensä