Declension of the Finnish noun 'vitaaliparametri'

vitaaliparametri  -   vital sign (measurement of a patient's condition taken regularly to assess the state of bodily functions)
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevitaaliparametri
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametri
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrin
genitivevitaaliparametrin
partitivevitaaliparametria
inessivevitaaliparametrissa
elativevitaaliparametrista
illativevitaaliparametriin
adessivevitaaliparametrilla
ablativevitaaliparametrilta
allativevitaaliparametrille
essivevitaaliparametrina
translativevitaaliparametriksi
abessivevitaaliparametritta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevitaaliparametrit
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrit
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrit
genitivevitaaliparametrien
partitivevitaaliparametreja
inessivevitaaliparametreissa
elativevitaaliparametreista
illativevitaaliparametreihin
adessivevitaaliparametreilla
ablativevitaaliparametreilta
allativevitaaliparametreille
essivevitaaliparametreina
translativevitaaliparametreiksi
abessivevitaaliparametreitta
instructivevitaaliparametrein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevitaaliparametrini
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrini
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrini
genitivevitaaliparametrini
partitivevitaaliparametriani
inessivevitaaliparametrissani
elativevitaaliparametristani
illativevitaaliparametriini
adessivevitaaliparametrillani
ablativevitaaliparametriltani
allativevitaaliparametrilleni
essivevitaaliparametrinani
translativevitaaliparametrikseni
abessivevitaaliparametrittani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevitaaliparametrini
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrini
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrini
genitivevitaaliparametrieni
partitivevitaaliparametrejani
inessivevitaaliparametreissani
elativevitaaliparametreistani
illativevitaaliparametreihini
adessivevitaaliparametreillani
ablativevitaaliparametreiltani
allativevitaaliparametreilleni
essivevitaaliparametreinani
translativevitaaliparametreikseni
abessivevitaaliparametreittani
comitativevitaaliparametreineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevitaaliparametrisi
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrisi
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrisi
genitivevitaaliparametrisi
partitivevitaaliparametriasi
inessivevitaaliparametrissasi
elativevitaaliparametristasi
illativevitaaliparametriisi
adessivevitaaliparametrillasi
ablativevitaaliparametriltasi
allativevitaaliparametrillesi
essivevitaaliparametrinasi
translativevitaaliparametriksesi
abessivevitaaliparametrittasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevitaaliparametrisi
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrisi
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrisi
genitivevitaaliparametriesi
partitivevitaaliparametrejasi
inessivevitaaliparametreissasi
elativevitaaliparametreistasi
illativevitaaliparametreihisi
adessivevitaaliparametreillasi
ablativevitaaliparametreiltasi
allativevitaaliparametreillesi
essivevitaaliparametreinasi
translativevitaaliparametreiksesi
abessivevitaaliparametreittasi
comitativevitaaliparametreinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevitaaliparametrimme
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrimme
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrimme
genitivevitaaliparametrimme
partitivevitaaliparametriamme
inessivevitaaliparametrissamme
elativevitaaliparametristamme
illativevitaaliparametriimme
adessivevitaaliparametrillamme
ablativevitaaliparametriltamme
allativevitaaliparametrillemme
essivevitaaliparametrinamme
translativevitaaliparametriksemme
abessivevitaaliparametrittamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevitaaliparametrimme
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrimme
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrimme
genitivevitaaliparametriemme
partitivevitaaliparametrejamme
inessivevitaaliparametreissamme
elativevitaaliparametreistamme
illativevitaaliparametreihimme
adessivevitaaliparametreillamme
ablativevitaaliparametreiltamme
allativevitaaliparametreillemme
essivevitaaliparametreinamme
translativevitaaliparametreiksemme
abessivevitaaliparametreittamme
comitativevitaaliparametreinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevitaaliparametrinne
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrinne
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrinne
genitivevitaaliparametrinne
partitivevitaaliparametrianne
inessivevitaaliparametrissanne
elativevitaaliparametristanne
illativevitaaliparametriinne
adessivevitaaliparametrillanne
ablativevitaaliparametriltanne
allativevitaaliparametrillenne
essivevitaaliparametrinanne
translativevitaaliparametriksenne
abessivevitaaliparametrittanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevitaaliparametrinne
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrinne
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrinne
genitivevitaaliparametrienne
partitivevitaaliparametrejanne
inessivevitaaliparametreissanne
elativevitaaliparametreistanne
illativevitaaliparametreihinne
adessivevitaaliparametreillanne
ablativevitaaliparametreiltanne
allativevitaaliparametreillenne
essivevitaaliparametreinanne
translativevitaaliparametreiksenne
abessivevitaaliparametreittanne
comitativevitaaliparametreinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevitaaliparametrinsa
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrinsa
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrinsa
genitivevitaaliparametrinsa
partitivevitaaliparametriaan, vitaaliparametriansa
inessivevitaaliparametrissaan, vitaaliparametrissansa
elativevitaaliparametristaan, vitaaliparametristansa
illativevitaaliparametriinsa
adessivevitaaliparametrillaan, vitaaliparametrillansa
ablativevitaaliparametriltaan, vitaaliparametriltansa
allativevitaaliparametrilleen, vitaaliparametrillensa
essivevitaaliparametrinaan, vitaaliparametrinansa
translativevitaaliparametrikseen, vitaaliparametriksensa
abessivevitaaliparametrittaan, vitaaliparametrittansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevitaaliparametrinsa
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrinsa
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrinsa
genitivevitaaliparametriensa
partitivevitaaliparametrejaan, vitaaliparametrejansa
inessivevitaaliparametreissaan, vitaaliparametreissansa
elativevitaaliparametreistaan, vitaaliparametreistansa
illativevitaaliparametreihinsa
adessivevitaaliparametreillaan, vitaaliparametreillansa
ablativevitaaliparametreiltaan, vitaaliparametreiltansa
allativevitaaliparametreilleen, vitaaliparametreillensa
essivevitaaliparametreinaan, vitaaliparametreinansa
translativevitaaliparametreikseen, vitaaliparametreiksensa
abessivevitaaliparametreittaan, vitaaliparametreittansa
comitativevitaaliparametreineen, vitaaliparametreinensa
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevitaaliparametri
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametri
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrin
genitivevitaaliparametrin
partitivevitaaliparametriä
inessivevitaaliparametrissä
elativevitaaliparametristä
illativevitaaliparametriin
adessivevitaaliparametrillä
ablativevitaaliparametriltä
allativevitaaliparametrille
essivevitaaliparametrinä
translativevitaaliparametriksi
abessivevitaaliparametrittä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevitaaliparametrit
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrit
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrit
genitivevitaaliparametrien
partitivevitaaliparametrejä
inessivevitaaliparametreissä
elativevitaaliparametreistä
illativevitaaliparametreihin
adessivevitaaliparametreillä
ablativevitaaliparametreiltä
allativevitaaliparametreille
essivevitaaliparametreinä
translativevitaaliparametreiksi
abessivevitaaliparametreittä
instructivevitaaliparametrein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevitaaliparametrini
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrini
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrini
genitivevitaaliparametrini
partitivevitaaliparametriäni
inessivevitaaliparametrissäni
elativevitaaliparametristäni
illativevitaaliparametriini
adessivevitaaliparametrilläni
ablativevitaaliparametriltäni
allativevitaaliparametrilleni
essivevitaaliparametrinäni
translativevitaaliparametrikseni
abessivevitaaliparametrittäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevitaaliparametrini
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrini
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrini
genitivevitaaliparametrieni
partitivevitaaliparametrejäni
inessivevitaaliparametreissäni
elativevitaaliparametreistäni
illativevitaaliparametreihini
adessivevitaaliparametreilläni
ablativevitaaliparametreiltäni
allativevitaaliparametreilleni
essivevitaaliparametreinäni
translativevitaaliparametreikseni
abessivevitaaliparametreittäni
comitativevitaaliparametreineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevitaaliparametrisi
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrisi
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrisi
genitivevitaaliparametrisi
partitivevitaaliparametriäsi
inessivevitaaliparametrissäsi
elativevitaaliparametristäsi
illativevitaaliparametriisi
adessivevitaaliparametrilläsi
ablativevitaaliparametriltäsi
allativevitaaliparametrillesi
essivevitaaliparametrinäsi
translativevitaaliparametriksesi
abessivevitaaliparametrittäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevitaaliparametrisi
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrisi
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrisi
genitivevitaaliparametriesi
partitivevitaaliparametrejäsi
inessivevitaaliparametreissäsi
elativevitaaliparametreistäsi
illativevitaaliparametreihisi
adessivevitaaliparametreilläsi
ablativevitaaliparametreiltäsi
allativevitaaliparametreillesi
essivevitaaliparametreinäsi
translativevitaaliparametreiksesi
abessivevitaaliparametreittäsi
comitativevitaaliparametreinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevitaaliparametrimme
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrimme
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrimme
genitivevitaaliparametrimme
partitivevitaaliparametriämme
inessivevitaaliparametrissämme
elativevitaaliparametristämme
illativevitaaliparametriimme
adessivevitaaliparametrillämme
ablativevitaaliparametriltämme
allativevitaaliparametrillemme
essivevitaaliparametrinämme
translativevitaaliparametriksemme
abessivevitaaliparametrittämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevitaaliparametrimme
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrimme
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrimme
genitivevitaaliparametriemme
partitivevitaaliparametrejämme
inessivevitaaliparametreissämme
elativevitaaliparametreistämme
illativevitaaliparametreihimme
adessivevitaaliparametreillämme
ablativevitaaliparametreiltämme
allativevitaaliparametreillemme
essivevitaaliparametreinämme
translativevitaaliparametreiksemme
abessivevitaaliparametreittämme
comitativevitaaliparametreinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevitaaliparametrinne
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrinne
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrinne
genitivevitaaliparametrinne
partitivevitaaliparametriänne
inessivevitaaliparametrissänne
elativevitaaliparametristänne
illativevitaaliparametriinne
adessivevitaaliparametrillänne
ablativevitaaliparametriltänne
allativevitaaliparametrillenne
essivevitaaliparametrinänne
translativevitaaliparametriksenne
abessivevitaaliparametrittänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevitaaliparametrinne
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrinne
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrinne
genitivevitaaliparametrienne
partitivevitaaliparametrejänne
inessivevitaaliparametreissänne
elativevitaaliparametreistänne
illativevitaaliparametreihinne
adessivevitaaliparametreillänne
ablativevitaaliparametreiltänne
allativevitaaliparametreillenne
essivevitaaliparametreinänne
translativevitaaliparametreiksenne
abessivevitaaliparametreittänne
comitativevitaaliparametreinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevitaaliparametrinsä
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrinsä
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrinsä
genitivevitaaliparametrinsä
partitivevitaaliparametriään, vitaaliparametriänsä
inessivevitaaliparametrissään, vitaaliparametrissänsä
elativevitaaliparametristään, vitaaliparametristänsä
illativevitaaliparametriinsä
adessivevitaaliparametrillään, vitaaliparametrillänsä
ablativevitaaliparametriltään, vitaaliparametriltänsä
allativevitaaliparametrilleen, vitaaliparametrillensä
essivevitaaliparametrinään, vitaaliparametrinänsä
translativevitaaliparametrikseen, vitaaliparametriksensä
abessivevitaaliparametrittään, vitaaliparametrittänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevitaaliparametrinsä
accusative, nominativevitaaliparametrinsä
accusative, genitivevitaaliparametrinsä
genitivevitaaliparametriensä
partitivevitaaliparametrejään, vitaaliparametrejänsä
inessivevitaaliparametreissään, vitaaliparametreissänsä
elativevitaaliparametreistään, vitaaliparametreistänsä
illativevitaaliparametreihinsä
adessivevitaaliparametreillään, vitaaliparametreillänsä
ablativevitaaliparametreiltään, vitaaliparametreiltänsä
allativevitaaliparametreilleen, vitaaliparametreillensä
essivevitaaliparametreinään, vitaaliparametreinänsä
translativevitaaliparametreikseen, vitaaliparametreiksensä
abessivevitaaliparametreittään, vitaaliparametreittänsä
comitativevitaaliparametreineen, vitaaliparametreinensä