Declension of the Finnish noun 'virheenkorjauskoodi'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | virheenkorjauskoodi |
accusative, nominative | virheenkorjauskoodi |
accusative, genitive | virheenkorjauskoodin |
genitive | virheenkorjauskoodin |
partitive | virheenkorjauskoodia |
inessive | virheenkorjauskoodissa |
elative | virheenkorjauskoodista |
illative | virheenkorjauskoodiin |
adessive | virheenkorjauskoodilla |
ablative | virheenkorjauskoodilta |
allative | virheenkorjauskoodille |
essive | virheenkorjauskoodina |
translative | virheenkorjauskoodiksi |
abessive | virheenkorjauskooditta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | virheenkorjauskoodit |
accusative, nominative | virheenkorjauskoodit |
accusative, genitive | virheenkorjauskoodit |
genitive | virheenkorjauskoodien |
partitive | virheenkorjauskoodeja |
inessive | virheenkorjauskoodeissa |
elative | virheenkorjauskoodeista |
illative | virheenkorjauskoodeihin |
adessive | virheenkorjauskoodeilla |
ablative | virheenkorjauskoodeilta |
allative | virheenkorjauskoodeille |
essive | virheenkorjauskoodeina |
translative | virheenkorjauskoodeiksi |
abessive | virheenkorjauskoodeitta |
instructive | virheenkorjauskoodein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | virheenkorjauskoodini |
accusative, nominative | virheenkorjauskoodini |
accusative, genitive | virheenkorjauskoodini |
genitive | virheenkorjauskoodini |
partitive | virheenkorjauskoodiani |
inessive | virheenkorjauskoodissani |
elative | virheenkorjauskoodistani |
illative | virheenkorjauskoodiini |
adessive | virheenkorjauskoodillani |
ablative | virheenkorjauskoodiltani |
allative | virheenkorjauskoodilleni |
essive | virheenkorjauskoodinani |
translative | virheenkorjauskoodikseni |
abessive | virheenkorjauskoodittani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | virheenkorjauskoodini |
accusative, nominative | virheenkorjauskoodini |
accusative, genitive | virheenkorjauskoodini |
genitive | virheenkorjauskoodieni |
partitive | virheenkorjauskoodejani |
inessive | virheenkorjauskoodeissani |
elative | virheenkorjauskoodeistani |
illative | virheenkorjauskoodeihini |
adessive | virheenkorjauskoodeillani |
ablative | virheenkorjauskoodeiltani |
allative | virheenkorjauskoodeilleni |
essive | virheenkorjauskoodeinani |
translative | virheenkorjauskoodeikseni |
abessive | virheenkorjauskoodeittani |
comitative | virheenkorjauskoodeineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | virheenkorjauskoodisi |
accusative, nominative | virheenkorjauskoodisi |
accusative, genitive | virheenkorjauskoodisi |
genitive | virheenkorjauskoodisi |
partitive | virheenkorjauskoodiasi |
inessive | virheenkorjauskoodissasi |
elative | virheenkorjauskoodistasi |
illative | virheenkorjauskoodiisi |
adessive | virheenkorjauskoodillasi |
ablative | virheenkorjauskoodiltasi |
allative | virheenkorjauskoodillesi |
essive | virheenkorjauskoodinasi |
translative | virheenkorjauskoodiksesi |
abessive | virheenkorjauskoodittasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | virheenkorjauskoodisi |
accusative, nominative | virheenkorjauskoodisi |
accusative, genitive | virheenkorjauskoodisi |
genitive | virheenkorjauskoodiesi |
partitive | virheenkorjauskoodejasi |
inessive | virheenkorjauskoodeissasi |
elative | virheenkorjauskoodeistasi |
illative | virheenkorjauskoodeihisi |
adessive | virheenkorjauskoodeillasi |
ablative | virheenkorjauskoodeiltasi |
allative | virheenkorjauskoodeillesi |
essive | virheenkorjauskoodeinasi |
translative | virheenkorjauskoodeiksesi |
abessive | virheenkorjauskoodeittasi |
comitative | virheenkorjauskoodeinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | virheenkorjauskoodimme |
accusative, nominative | virheenkorjauskoodimme |
accusative, genitive | virheenkorjauskoodimme |
genitive | virheenkorjauskoodimme |
partitive | virheenkorjauskoodiamme |
inessive | virheenkorjauskoodissamme |
elative | virheenkorjauskoodistamme |
illative | virheenkorjauskoodiimme |
adessive | virheenkorjauskoodillamme |
ablative | virheenkorjauskoodiltamme |
allative | virheenkorjauskoodillemme |
essive | virheenkorjauskoodinamme |
translative | virheenkorjauskoodiksemme |
abessive | virheenkorjauskoodittamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | virheenkorjauskoodimme |
accusative, nominative | virheenkorjauskoodimme |
accusative, genitive | virheenkorjauskoodimme |
genitive | virheenkorjauskoodiemme |
partitive | virheenkorjauskoodejamme |
inessive | virheenkorjauskoodeissamme |
elative | virheenkorjauskoodeistamme |
illative | virheenkorjauskoodeihimme |
adessive | virheenkorjauskoodeillamme |
ablative | virheenkorjauskoodeiltamme |
allative | virheenkorjauskoodeillemme |
essive | virheenkorjauskoodeinamme |
translative | virheenkorjauskoodeiksemme |
abessive | virheenkorjauskoodeittamme |
comitative | virheenkorjauskoodeinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | virheenkorjauskoodinne |
accusative, nominative | virheenkorjauskoodinne |
accusative, genitive | virheenkorjauskoodinne |
genitive | virheenkorjauskoodinne |
partitive | virheenkorjauskoodianne |
inessive | virheenkorjauskoodissanne |
elative | virheenkorjauskoodistanne |
illative | virheenkorjauskoodiinne |
adessive | virheenkorjauskoodillanne |
ablative | virheenkorjauskoodiltanne |
allative | virheenkorjauskoodillenne |
essive | virheenkorjauskoodinanne |
translative | virheenkorjauskoodiksenne |
abessive | virheenkorjauskoodittanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | virheenkorjauskoodinne |
accusative, nominative | virheenkorjauskoodinne |
accusative, genitive | virheenkorjauskoodinne |
genitive | virheenkorjauskoodienne |
partitive | virheenkorjauskoodejanne |
inessive | virheenkorjauskoodeissanne |
elative | virheenkorjauskoodeistanne |
illative | virheenkorjauskoodeihinne |
adessive | virheenkorjauskoodeillanne |
ablative | virheenkorjauskoodeiltanne |
allative | virheenkorjauskoodeillenne |
essive | virheenkorjauskoodeinanne |
translative | virheenkorjauskoodeiksenne |
abessive | virheenkorjauskoodeittanne |
comitative | virheenkorjauskoodeinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | virheenkorjauskoodinsa |
accusative, nominative | virheenkorjauskoodinsa |
accusative, genitive | virheenkorjauskoodinsa |
genitive | virheenkorjauskoodinsa |
partitive | virheenkorjauskoodiaan, virheenkorjauskoodiansa |
inessive | virheenkorjauskoodissaan, virheenkorjauskoodissansa |
elative | virheenkorjauskoodistaan, virheenkorjauskoodistansa |
illative | virheenkorjauskoodiinsa |
adessive | virheenkorjauskoodillaan, virheenkorjauskoodillansa |
ablative | virheenkorjauskoodiltaan, virheenkorjauskoodiltansa |
allative | virheenkorjauskoodilleen, virheenkorjauskoodillensa |
essive | virheenkorjauskoodinaan, virheenkorjauskoodinansa |
translative | virheenkorjauskoodikseen, virheenkorjauskoodiksensa |
abessive | virheenkorjauskoodittaan, virheenkorjauskoodittansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | virheenkorjauskoodinsa |
accusative, nominative | virheenkorjauskoodinsa |
accusative, genitive | virheenkorjauskoodinsa |
genitive | virheenkorjauskoodiensa |
partitive | virheenkorjauskoodejaan, virheenkorjauskoodejansa |
inessive | virheenkorjauskoodeissaan, virheenkorjauskoodeissansa |
elative | virheenkorjauskoodeistaan, virheenkorjauskoodeistansa |
illative | virheenkorjauskoodeihinsa |
adessive | virheenkorjauskoodeillaan, virheenkorjauskoodeillansa |
ablative | virheenkorjauskoodeiltaan, virheenkorjauskoodeiltansa |
allative | virheenkorjauskoodeilleen, virheenkorjauskoodeillensa |
essive | virheenkorjauskoodeinaan, virheenkorjauskoodeinansa |
translative | virheenkorjauskoodeikseen, virheenkorjauskoodeiksensa |
abessive | virheenkorjauskoodeittaan, virheenkorjauskoodeittansa |
comitative | virheenkorjauskoodeineen, virheenkorjauskoodeinensa |