Declension of the Finnish noun 'valaanpäävaha'

valaanpäävaha  -   Synonym of spermaseetti.
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    9/kala, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevalaanpäävaha
accusative, nominativevalaanpäävaha
accusative, genitivevalaanpäävahan
genitivevalaanpäävahan
genitive, rare-
partitivevalaanpäävahaa
inessivevalaanpäävahassa
elativevalaanpäävahasta
illativevalaanpäävahaan
adessivevalaanpäävahalla
ablativevalaanpäävahalta
allativevalaanpäävahalle
essivevalaanpäävahana
translativevalaanpäävahaksi
abessivevalaanpäävahatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevalaanpäävahat
accusative, nominativevalaanpäävahat
accusative, genitivevalaanpäävahat
genitivevalaanpäävahojen
genitive, rarevalaanpäävahain
partitivevalaanpäävahoja
inessivevalaanpäävahoissa
elativevalaanpäävahoista
illativevalaanpäävahoihin
adessivevalaanpäävahoilla
ablativevalaanpäävahoilta
allativevalaanpäävahoille
essivevalaanpäävahoina
translativevalaanpäävahoiksi
abessivevalaanpäävahoitta
instructivevalaanpäävahoin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevalaanpäävahani
accusative, nominativevalaanpäävahani
accusative, genitivevalaanpäävahani
genitivevalaanpäävahani
genitive, rare-
partitivevalaanpäävahaani
inessivevalaanpäävahassani
elativevalaanpäävahastani
illativevalaanpäävahaani
adessivevalaanpäävahallani
ablativevalaanpäävahaltani
allativevalaanpäävahalleni
essivevalaanpäävahanani
translativevalaanpäävahakseni
abessivevalaanpäävahattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevalaanpäävahani
accusative, nominativevalaanpäävahani
accusative, genitivevalaanpäävahani
genitivevalaanpäävahojeni
genitive, rarevalaanpäävahaini
partitivevalaanpäävahojani
inessivevalaanpäävahoissani
elativevalaanpäävahoistani
illativevalaanpäävahoihini
adessivevalaanpäävahoillani
ablativevalaanpäävahoiltani
allativevalaanpäävahoilleni
essivevalaanpäävahoinani
translativevalaanpäävahoikseni
abessivevalaanpäävahoittani
comitativevalaanpäävahoineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevalaanpäävahasi
accusative, nominativevalaanpäävahasi
accusative, genitivevalaanpäävahasi
genitivevalaanpäävahasi
genitive, rare-
partitivevalaanpäävahaasi
inessivevalaanpäävahassasi
elativevalaanpäävahastasi
illativevalaanpäävahaasi
adessivevalaanpäävahallasi
ablativevalaanpäävahaltasi
allativevalaanpäävahallesi
essivevalaanpäävahanasi
translativevalaanpäävahaksesi
abessivevalaanpäävahattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevalaanpäävahasi
accusative, nominativevalaanpäävahasi
accusative, genitivevalaanpäävahasi
genitivevalaanpäävahojesi
genitive, rarevalaanpäävahaisi
partitivevalaanpäävahojasi
inessivevalaanpäävahoissasi
elativevalaanpäävahoistasi
illativevalaanpäävahoihisi
adessivevalaanpäävahoillasi
ablativevalaanpäävahoiltasi
allativevalaanpäävahoillesi
essivevalaanpäävahoinasi
translativevalaanpäävahoiksesi
abessivevalaanpäävahoittasi
comitativevalaanpäävahoinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevalaanpäävahamme
accusative, nominativevalaanpäävahamme
accusative, genitivevalaanpäävahamme
genitivevalaanpäävahamme
genitive, rare-
partitivevalaanpäävahaamme
inessivevalaanpäävahassamme
elativevalaanpäävahastamme
illativevalaanpäävahaamme
adessivevalaanpäävahallamme
ablativevalaanpäävahaltamme
allativevalaanpäävahallemme
essivevalaanpäävahanamme
translativevalaanpäävahaksemme
abessivevalaanpäävahattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevalaanpäävahamme
accusative, nominativevalaanpäävahamme
accusative, genitivevalaanpäävahamme
genitivevalaanpäävahojemme
genitive, rarevalaanpäävahaimme
partitivevalaanpäävahojamme
inessivevalaanpäävahoissamme
elativevalaanpäävahoistamme
illativevalaanpäävahoihimme
adessivevalaanpäävahoillamme
ablativevalaanpäävahoiltamme
allativevalaanpäävahoillemme
essivevalaanpäävahoinamme
translativevalaanpäävahoiksemme
abessivevalaanpäävahoittamme
comitativevalaanpäävahoinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevalaanpäävahanne
accusative, nominativevalaanpäävahanne
accusative, genitivevalaanpäävahanne
genitivevalaanpäävahanne
genitive, rare-
partitivevalaanpäävahaanne
inessivevalaanpäävahassanne
elativevalaanpäävahastanne
illativevalaanpäävahaanne
adessivevalaanpäävahallanne
ablativevalaanpäävahaltanne
allativevalaanpäävahallenne
essivevalaanpäävahananne
translativevalaanpäävahaksenne
abessivevalaanpäävahattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevalaanpäävahanne
accusative, nominativevalaanpäävahanne
accusative, genitivevalaanpäävahanne
genitivevalaanpäävahojenne
genitive, rarevalaanpäävahainne
partitivevalaanpäävahojanne
inessivevalaanpäävahoissanne
elativevalaanpäävahoistanne
illativevalaanpäävahoihinne
adessivevalaanpäävahoillanne
ablativevalaanpäävahoiltanne
allativevalaanpäävahoillenne
essivevalaanpäävahoinanne
translativevalaanpäävahoiksenne
abessivevalaanpäävahoittanne
comitativevalaanpäävahoinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevalaanpäävahansa
accusative, nominativevalaanpäävahansa
accusative, genitivevalaanpäävahansa
genitivevalaanpäävahansa
genitive, rare-
partitivevalaanpäävahaansa
inessivevalaanpäävahassaan, valaanpäävahassansa
elativevalaanpäävahastaan, valaanpäävahastansa
illativevalaanpäävahaansa
adessivevalaanpäävahallaan, valaanpäävahallansa
ablativevalaanpäävahaltaan, valaanpäävahaltansa
allativevalaanpäävahalleen, valaanpäävahallensa
essivevalaanpäävahanaan, valaanpäävahanansa
translativevalaanpäävahakseen, valaanpäävahaksensa
abessivevalaanpäävahattaan, valaanpäävahattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevalaanpäävahansa
accusative, nominativevalaanpäävahansa
accusative, genitivevalaanpäävahansa
genitivevalaanpäävahojensa
genitive, rarevalaanpäävahainsa
partitivevalaanpäävahojaan, valaanpäävahojansa
inessivevalaanpäävahoissaan, valaanpäävahoissansa
elativevalaanpäävahoistaan, valaanpäävahoistansa
illativevalaanpäävahoihinsa
adessivevalaanpäävahoillaan, valaanpäävahoillansa
ablativevalaanpäävahoiltaan, valaanpäävahoiltansa
allativevalaanpäävahoilleen, valaanpäävahoillensa
essivevalaanpäävahoinaan, valaanpäävahoinansa
translativevalaanpäävahoikseen, valaanpäävahoiksensa
abessivevalaanpäävahoittaan, valaanpäävahoittansa
comitativevalaanpäävahoineen, valaanpäävahoinensa