Declension of the Finnish noun 'vakuussitoumus'

vakuussitoumus  -   non-issued guarantee
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevakuussitoumus
accusative, nominativevakuussitoumus
accusative, genitivevakuussitoumuksen
genitivevakuussitoumuksen
partitivevakuussitoumusta
inessivevakuussitoumuksessa
elativevakuussitoumuksesta
illativevakuussitoumukseen
adessivevakuussitoumuksella
ablativevakuussitoumukselta
allativevakuussitoumukselle
essivevakuussitoumuksena
translativevakuussitoumukseksi
abessivevakuussitoumuksetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevakuussitoumukset
accusative, nominativevakuussitoumukset
accusative, genitivevakuussitoumukset
genitivevakuussitoumusten, vakuussitoumuksien
partitivevakuussitoumuksia
inessivevakuussitoumuksissa
elativevakuussitoumuksista
illativevakuussitoumuksiin
adessivevakuussitoumuksilla
ablativevakuussitoumuksilta
allativevakuussitoumuksille
essivevakuussitoumuksina
translativevakuussitoumuksiksi
abessivevakuussitoumuksitta
instructivevakuussitoumuksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevakuussitoumukseni
accusative, nominativevakuussitoumukseni
accusative, genitivevakuussitoumukseni
genitivevakuussitoumukseni
partitivevakuussitoumustani
inessivevakuussitoumuksessani
elativevakuussitoumuksestani
illativevakuussitoumukseeni
adessivevakuussitoumuksellani
ablativevakuussitoumukseltani
allativevakuussitoumukselleni
essivevakuussitoumuksenani
translativevakuussitoumuksekseni
abessivevakuussitoumuksettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevakuussitoumukseni
accusative, nominativevakuussitoumukseni
accusative, genitivevakuussitoumukseni
genitivevakuussitoumusteni, vakuussitoumuksieni
partitivevakuussitoumuksiani
inessivevakuussitoumuksissani
elativevakuussitoumuksistani
illativevakuussitoumuksiini
adessivevakuussitoumuksillani
ablativevakuussitoumuksiltani
allativevakuussitoumuksilleni
essivevakuussitoumuksinani
translativevakuussitoumuksikseni
abessivevakuussitoumuksittani
comitativevakuussitoumuksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevakuussitoumuksesi
accusative, nominativevakuussitoumuksesi
accusative, genitivevakuussitoumuksesi
genitivevakuussitoumuksesi
partitivevakuussitoumustasi
inessivevakuussitoumuksessasi
elativevakuussitoumuksestasi
illativevakuussitoumukseesi
adessivevakuussitoumuksellasi
ablativevakuussitoumukseltasi
allativevakuussitoumuksellesi
essivevakuussitoumuksenasi
translativevakuussitoumukseksesi
abessivevakuussitoumuksettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevakuussitoumuksesi
accusative, nominativevakuussitoumuksesi
accusative, genitivevakuussitoumuksesi
genitivevakuussitoumustesi, vakuussitoumuksiesi
partitivevakuussitoumuksiasi
inessivevakuussitoumuksissasi
elativevakuussitoumuksistasi
illativevakuussitoumuksiisi
adessivevakuussitoumuksillasi
ablativevakuussitoumuksiltasi
allativevakuussitoumuksillesi
essivevakuussitoumuksinasi
translativevakuussitoumuksiksesi
abessivevakuussitoumuksittasi
comitativevakuussitoumuksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevakuussitoumuksemme
accusative, nominativevakuussitoumuksemme
accusative, genitivevakuussitoumuksemme
genitivevakuussitoumuksemme
partitivevakuussitoumustamme
inessivevakuussitoumuksessamme
elativevakuussitoumuksestamme
illativevakuussitoumukseemme
adessivevakuussitoumuksellamme
ablativevakuussitoumukseltamme
allativevakuussitoumuksellemme
essivevakuussitoumuksenamme
translativevakuussitoumukseksemme
abessivevakuussitoumuksettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevakuussitoumuksemme
accusative, nominativevakuussitoumuksemme
accusative, genitivevakuussitoumuksemme
genitivevakuussitoumustemme, vakuussitoumuksiemme
partitivevakuussitoumuksiamme
inessivevakuussitoumuksissamme
elativevakuussitoumuksistamme
illativevakuussitoumuksiimme
adessivevakuussitoumuksillamme
ablativevakuussitoumuksiltamme
allativevakuussitoumuksillemme
essivevakuussitoumuksinamme
translativevakuussitoumuksiksemme
abessivevakuussitoumuksittamme
comitativevakuussitoumuksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevakuussitoumuksenne
accusative, nominativevakuussitoumuksenne
accusative, genitivevakuussitoumuksenne
genitivevakuussitoumuksenne
partitivevakuussitoumustanne
inessivevakuussitoumuksessanne
elativevakuussitoumuksestanne
illativevakuussitoumukseenne
adessivevakuussitoumuksellanne
ablativevakuussitoumukseltanne
allativevakuussitoumuksellenne
essivevakuussitoumuksenanne
translativevakuussitoumukseksenne
abessivevakuussitoumuksettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevakuussitoumuksenne
accusative, nominativevakuussitoumuksenne
accusative, genitivevakuussitoumuksenne
genitivevakuussitoumustenne, vakuussitoumuksienne
partitivevakuussitoumuksianne
inessivevakuussitoumuksissanne
elativevakuussitoumuksistanne
illativevakuussitoumuksiinne
adessivevakuussitoumuksillanne
ablativevakuussitoumuksiltanne
allativevakuussitoumuksillenne
essivevakuussitoumuksinanne
translativevakuussitoumuksiksenne
abessivevakuussitoumuksittanne
comitativevakuussitoumuksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevakuussitoumuksensa
accusative, nominativevakuussitoumuksensa
accusative, genitivevakuussitoumuksensa
genitivevakuussitoumuksensa
partitivevakuussitoumustaan, vakuussitoumustansa
inessivevakuussitoumuksessaan, vakuussitoumuksessansa
elativevakuussitoumuksestaan, vakuussitoumuksestansa
illativevakuussitoumukseensa
adessivevakuussitoumuksellaan, vakuussitoumuksellansa
ablativevakuussitoumukseltaan, vakuussitoumukseltansa
allativevakuussitoumukselleen, vakuussitoumuksellensa
essivevakuussitoumuksenaan, vakuussitoumuksenansa
translativevakuussitoumuksekseen, vakuussitoumukseksensa
abessivevakuussitoumuksettaan, vakuussitoumuksettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevakuussitoumuksensa
accusative, nominativevakuussitoumuksensa
accusative, genitivevakuussitoumuksensa
genitivevakuussitoumustensa, vakuussitoumuksiensa
partitivevakuussitoumuksiaan, vakuussitoumuksiansa
inessivevakuussitoumuksissaan, vakuussitoumuksissansa
elativevakuussitoumuksistaan, vakuussitoumuksistansa
illativevakuussitoumuksiinsa
adessivevakuussitoumuksillaan, vakuussitoumuksillansa
ablativevakuussitoumuksiltaan, vakuussitoumuksiltansa
allativevakuussitoumuksilleen, vakuussitoumuksillensa
essivevakuussitoumuksinaan, vakuussitoumuksinansa
translativevakuussitoumuksikseen, vakuussitoumuksiksensa
abessivevakuussitoumuksittaan, vakuussitoumuksittansa
comitativevakuussitoumuksineen, vakuussitoumuksinensa