Declension of the Finnish noun 'vakinaistaminen'

vakinaistaminen  -   verbal noun of vakinaistaa
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevakinaistaminen
accusative, nominativevakinaistaminen
accusative, genitivevakinaistamisen
genitivevakinaistamisen
partitivevakinaistamista
inessivevakinaistamisessa
elativevakinaistamisesta
illativevakinaistamiseen
adessivevakinaistamisella
ablativevakinaistamiselta
allativevakinaistamiselle
essivevakinaistamisena
translativevakinaistamiseksi
abessivevakinaistamisetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevakinaistamiset
accusative, nominativevakinaistamiset
accusative, genitivevakinaistamiset
genitivevakinaistamisten, vakinaistamisien
partitivevakinaistamisia
inessivevakinaistamisissa
elativevakinaistamisista
illativevakinaistamisiin
adessivevakinaistamisilla
ablativevakinaistamisilta
allativevakinaistamisille
essivevakinaistamisina
translativevakinaistamisiksi
abessivevakinaistamisitta
instructivevakinaistamisin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevakinaistamiseni
accusative, nominativevakinaistamiseni
accusative, genitivevakinaistamiseni
genitivevakinaistamiseni
partitivevakinaistamistani
inessivevakinaistamisessani
elativevakinaistamisestani
illativevakinaistamiseeni
adessivevakinaistamisellani
ablativevakinaistamiseltani
allativevakinaistamiselleni
essivevakinaistamisenani
translativevakinaistamisekseni
abessivevakinaistamisettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevakinaistamiseni
accusative, nominativevakinaistamiseni
accusative, genitivevakinaistamiseni
genitivevakinaistamisteni, vakinaistamisieni
partitivevakinaistamisiani
inessivevakinaistamisissani
elativevakinaistamisistani
illativevakinaistamisiini
adessivevakinaistamisillani
ablativevakinaistamisiltani
allativevakinaistamisilleni
essivevakinaistamisinani
translativevakinaistamisikseni
abessivevakinaistamisittani
comitativevakinaistamisineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevakinaistamisesi
accusative, nominativevakinaistamisesi
accusative, genitivevakinaistamisesi
genitivevakinaistamisesi
partitivevakinaistamistasi
inessivevakinaistamisessasi
elativevakinaistamisestasi
illativevakinaistamiseesi
adessivevakinaistamisellasi
ablativevakinaistamiseltasi
allativevakinaistamisellesi
essivevakinaistamisenasi
translativevakinaistamiseksesi
abessivevakinaistamisettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevakinaistamisesi
accusative, nominativevakinaistamisesi
accusative, genitivevakinaistamisesi
genitivevakinaistamistesi, vakinaistamisiesi
partitivevakinaistamisiasi
inessivevakinaistamisissasi
elativevakinaistamisistasi
illativevakinaistamisiisi
adessivevakinaistamisillasi
ablativevakinaistamisiltasi
allativevakinaistamisillesi
essivevakinaistamisinasi
translativevakinaistamisiksesi
abessivevakinaistamisittasi
comitativevakinaistamisinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevakinaistamisemme
accusative, nominativevakinaistamisemme
accusative, genitivevakinaistamisemme
genitivevakinaistamisemme
partitivevakinaistamistamme
inessivevakinaistamisessamme
elativevakinaistamisestamme
illativevakinaistamiseemme
adessivevakinaistamisellamme
ablativevakinaistamiseltamme
allativevakinaistamisellemme
essivevakinaistamisenamme
translativevakinaistamiseksemme
abessivevakinaistamisettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevakinaistamisemme
accusative, nominativevakinaistamisemme
accusative, genitivevakinaistamisemme
genitivevakinaistamistemme, vakinaistamisiemme
partitivevakinaistamisiamme
inessivevakinaistamisissamme
elativevakinaistamisistamme
illativevakinaistamisiimme
adessivevakinaistamisillamme
ablativevakinaistamisiltamme
allativevakinaistamisillemme
essivevakinaistamisinamme
translativevakinaistamisiksemme
abessivevakinaistamisittamme
comitativevakinaistamisinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevakinaistamisenne
accusative, nominativevakinaistamisenne
accusative, genitivevakinaistamisenne
genitivevakinaistamisenne
partitivevakinaistamistanne
inessivevakinaistamisessanne
elativevakinaistamisestanne
illativevakinaistamiseenne
adessivevakinaistamisellanne
ablativevakinaistamiseltanne
allativevakinaistamisellenne
essivevakinaistamisenanne
translativevakinaistamiseksenne
abessivevakinaistamisettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevakinaistamisenne
accusative, nominativevakinaistamisenne
accusative, genitivevakinaistamisenne
genitivevakinaistamistenne, vakinaistamisienne
partitivevakinaistamisianne
inessivevakinaistamisissanne
elativevakinaistamisistanne
illativevakinaistamisiinne
adessivevakinaistamisillanne
ablativevakinaistamisiltanne
allativevakinaistamisillenne
essivevakinaistamisinanne
translativevakinaistamisiksenne
abessivevakinaistamisittanne
comitativevakinaistamisinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativevakinaistamisensa
accusative, nominativevakinaistamisensa
accusative, genitivevakinaistamisensa
genitivevakinaistamisensa
partitivevakinaistamistaan, vakinaistamistansa
inessivevakinaistamisessaan, vakinaistamisessansa
elativevakinaistamisestaan, vakinaistamisestansa
illativevakinaistamiseensa
adessivevakinaistamisellaan, vakinaistamisellansa
ablativevakinaistamiseltaan, vakinaistamiseltansa
allativevakinaistamiselleen, vakinaistamisellensa
essivevakinaistamisenaan, vakinaistamisenansa
translativevakinaistamisekseen, vakinaistamiseksensa
abessivevakinaistamisettaan, vakinaistamisettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativevakinaistamisensa
accusative, nominativevakinaistamisensa
accusative, genitivevakinaistamisensa
genitivevakinaistamistensa, vakinaistamisiensa
partitivevakinaistamisiaan, vakinaistamisiansa
inessivevakinaistamisissaan, vakinaistamisissansa
elativevakinaistamisistaan, vakinaistamisistansa
illativevakinaistamisiinsa
adessivevakinaistamisillaan, vakinaistamisillansa
ablativevakinaistamisiltaan, vakinaistamisiltansa
allativevakinaistamisilleen, vakinaistamisillensa
essivevakinaistamisinaan, vakinaistamisinansa
translativevakinaistamisikseen, vakinaistamisiksensa
abessivevakinaistamisittaan, vakinaistamisittansa
comitativevakinaistamisineen, vakinaistamisinensa