Declension of the Finnish noun 'uurreliitos'

uurreliitos  -   dado joint
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeuurreliitos
accusative, nominativeuurreliitos
accusative, genitiveuurreliitoksen
genitiveuurreliitoksen
partitiveuurreliitosta
inessiveuurreliitoksessa
elativeuurreliitoksesta
illativeuurreliitokseen
adessiveuurreliitoksella
ablativeuurreliitokselta
allativeuurreliitokselle
essiveuurreliitoksena
translativeuurreliitokseksi
abessiveuurreliitoksetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeuurreliitokset
accusative, nominativeuurreliitokset
accusative, genitiveuurreliitokset
genitiveuurreliitosten, uurreliitoksien
partitiveuurreliitoksia
inessiveuurreliitoksissa
elativeuurreliitoksista
illativeuurreliitoksiin
adessiveuurreliitoksilla
ablativeuurreliitoksilta
allativeuurreliitoksille
essiveuurreliitoksina
translativeuurreliitoksiksi
abessiveuurreliitoksitta
instructiveuurreliitoksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeuurreliitokseni
accusative, nominativeuurreliitokseni
accusative, genitiveuurreliitokseni
genitiveuurreliitokseni
partitiveuurreliitostani
inessiveuurreliitoksessani
elativeuurreliitoksestani
illativeuurreliitokseeni
adessiveuurreliitoksellani
ablativeuurreliitokseltani
allativeuurreliitokselleni
essiveuurreliitoksenani
translativeuurreliitoksekseni
abessiveuurreliitoksettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeuurreliitokseni
accusative, nominativeuurreliitokseni
accusative, genitiveuurreliitokseni
genitiveuurreliitosteni, uurreliitoksieni
partitiveuurreliitoksiani
inessiveuurreliitoksissani
elativeuurreliitoksistani
illativeuurreliitoksiini
adessiveuurreliitoksillani
ablativeuurreliitoksiltani
allativeuurreliitoksilleni
essiveuurreliitoksinani
translativeuurreliitoksikseni
abessiveuurreliitoksittani
comitativeuurreliitoksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeuurreliitoksesi
accusative, nominativeuurreliitoksesi
accusative, genitiveuurreliitoksesi
genitiveuurreliitoksesi
partitiveuurreliitostasi
inessiveuurreliitoksessasi
elativeuurreliitoksestasi
illativeuurreliitokseesi
adessiveuurreliitoksellasi
ablativeuurreliitokseltasi
allativeuurreliitoksellesi
essiveuurreliitoksenasi
translativeuurreliitokseksesi
abessiveuurreliitoksettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeuurreliitoksesi
accusative, nominativeuurreliitoksesi
accusative, genitiveuurreliitoksesi
genitiveuurreliitostesi, uurreliitoksiesi
partitiveuurreliitoksiasi
inessiveuurreliitoksissasi
elativeuurreliitoksistasi
illativeuurreliitoksiisi
adessiveuurreliitoksillasi
ablativeuurreliitoksiltasi
allativeuurreliitoksillesi
essiveuurreliitoksinasi
translativeuurreliitoksiksesi
abessiveuurreliitoksittasi
comitativeuurreliitoksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeuurreliitoksemme
accusative, nominativeuurreliitoksemme
accusative, genitiveuurreliitoksemme
genitiveuurreliitoksemme
partitiveuurreliitostamme
inessiveuurreliitoksessamme
elativeuurreliitoksestamme
illativeuurreliitokseemme
adessiveuurreliitoksellamme
ablativeuurreliitokseltamme
allativeuurreliitoksellemme
essiveuurreliitoksenamme
translativeuurreliitokseksemme
abessiveuurreliitoksettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeuurreliitoksemme
accusative, nominativeuurreliitoksemme
accusative, genitiveuurreliitoksemme
genitiveuurreliitostemme, uurreliitoksiemme
partitiveuurreliitoksiamme
inessiveuurreliitoksissamme
elativeuurreliitoksistamme
illativeuurreliitoksiimme
adessiveuurreliitoksillamme
ablativeuurreliitoksiltamme
allativeuurreliitoksillemme
essiveuurreliitoksinamme
translativeuurreliitoksiksemme
abessiveuurreliitoksittamme
comitativeuurreliitoksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeuurreliitoksenne
accusative, nominativeuurreliitoksenne
accusative, genitiveuurreliitoksenne
genitiveuurreliitoksenne
partitiveuurreliitostanne
inessiveuurreliitoksessanne
elativeuurreliitoksestanne
illativeuurreliitokseenne
adessiveuurreliitoksellanne
ablativeuurreliitokseltanne
allativeuurreliitoksellenne
essiveuurreliitoksenanne
translativeuurreliitokseksenne
abessiveuurreliitoksettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeuurreliitoksenne
accusative, nominativeuurreliitoksenne
accusative, genitiveuurreliitoksenne
genitiveuurreliitostenne, uurreliitoksienne
partitiveuurreliitoksianne
inessiveuurreliitoksissanne
elativeuurreliitoksistanne
illativeuurreliitoksiinne
adessiveuurreliitoksillanne
ablativeuurreliitoksiltanne
allativeuurreliitoksillenne
essiveuurreliitoksinanne
translativeuurreliitoksiksenne
abessiveuurreliitoksittanne
comitativeuurreliitoksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeuurreliitoksensa
accusative, nominativeuurreliitoksensa
accusative, genitiveuurreliitoksensa
genitiveuurreliitoksensa
partitiveuurreliitostaan, uurreliitostansa
inessiveuurreliitoksessaan, uurreliitoksessansa
elativeuurreliitoksestaan, uurreliitoksestansa
illativeuurreliitokseensa
adessiveuurreliitoksellaan, uurreliitoksellansa
ablativeuurreliitokseltaan, uurreliitokseltansa
allativeuurreliitokselleen, uurreliitoksellensa
essiveuurreliitoksenaan, uurreliitoksenansa
translativeuurreliitoksekseen, uurreliitokseksensa
abessiveuurreliitoksettaan, uurreliitoksettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeuurreliitoksensa
accusative, nominativeuurreliitoksensa
accusative, genitiveuurreliitoksensa
genitiveuurreliitostensa, uurreliitoksiensa
partitiveuurreliitoksiaan, uurreliitoksiansa
inessiveuurreliitoksissaan, uurreliitoksissansa
elativeuurreliitoksistaan, uurreliitoksistansa
illativeuurreliitoksiinsa
adessiveuurreliitoksillaan, uurreliitoksillansa
ablativeuurreliitoksiltaan, uurreliitoksiltansa
allativeuurreliitoksilleen, uurreliitoksillensa
essiveuurreliitoksinaan, uurreliitoksinansa
translativeuurreliitoksikseen, uurreliitoksiksensa
abessiveuurreliitoksittaan, uurreliitoksittansa
comitativeuurreliitoksineen, uurreliitoksinensa