Declension of the Finnish noun 'uurreliitos'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | uurreliitos |
accusative, nominative | uurreliitos |
accusative, genitive | uurreliitoksen |
genitive | uurreliitoksen |
partitive | uurreliitosta |
inessive | uurreliitoksessa |
elative | uurreliitoksesta |
illative | uurreliitokseen |
adessive | uurreliitoksella |
ablative | uurreliitokselta |
allative | uurreliitokselle |
essive | uurreliitoksena |
translative | uurreliitokseksi |
abessive | uurreliitoksetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | uurreliitokset |
accusative, nominative | uurreliitokset |
accusative, genitive | uurreliitokset |
genitive | uurreliitosten, uurreliitoksien |
partitive | uurreliitoksia |
inessive | uurreliitoksissa |
elative | uurreliitoksista |
illative | uurreliitoksiin |
adessive | uurreliitoksilla |
ablative | uurreliitoksilta |
allative | uurreliitoksille |
essive | uurreliitoksina |
translative | uurreliitoksiksi |
abessive | uurreliitoksitta |
instructive | uurreliitoksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | uurreliitokseni |
accusative, nominative | uurreliitokseni |
accusative, genitive | uurreliitokseni |
genitive | uurreliitokseni |
partitive | uurreliitostani |
inessive | uurreliitoksessani |
elative | uurreliitoksestani |
illative | uurreliitokseeni |
adessive | uurreliitoksellani |
ablative | uurreliitokseltani |
allative | uurreliitokselleni |
essive | uurreliitoksenani |
translative | uurreliitoksekseni |
abessive | uurreliitoksettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | uurreliitokseni |
accusative, nominative | uurreliitokseni |
accusative, genitive | uurreliitokseni |
genitive | uurreliitosteni, uurreliitoksieni |
partitive | uurreliitoksiani |
inessive | uurreliitoksissani |
elative | uurreliitoksistani |
illative | uurreliitoksiini |
adessive | uurreliitoksillani |
ablative | uurreliitoksiltani |
allative | uurreliitoksilleni |
essive | uurreliitoksinani |
translative | uurreliitoksikseni |
abessive | uurreliitoksittani |
comitative | uurreliitoksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | uurreliitoksesi |
accusative, nominative | uurreliitoksesi |
accusative, genitive | uurreliitoksesi |
genitive | uurreliitoksesi |
partitive | uurreliitostasi |
inessive | uurreliitoksessasi |
elative | uurreliitoksestasi |
illative | uurreliitokseesi |
adessive | uurreliitoksellasi |
ablative | uurreliitokseltasi |
allative | uurreliitoksellesi |
essive | uurreliitoksenasi |
translative | uurreliitokseksesi |
abessive | uurreliitoksettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | uurreliitoksesi |
accusative, nominative | uurreliitoksesi |
accusative, genitive | uurreliitoksesi |
genitive | uurreliitostesi, uurreliitoksiesi |
partitive | uurreliitoksiasi |
inessive | uurreliitoksissasi |
elative | uurreliitoksistasi |
illative | uurreliitoksiisi |
adessive | uurreliitoksillasi |
ablative | uurreliitoksiltasi |
allative | uurreliitoksillesi |
essive | uurreliitoksinasi |
translative | uurreliitoksiksesi |
abessive | uurreliitoksittasi |
comitative | uurreliitoksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | uurreliitoksemme |
accusative, nominative | uurreliitoksemme |
accusative, genitive | uurreliitoksemme |
genitive | uurreliitoksemme |
partitive | uurreliitostamme |
inessive | uurreliitoksessamme |
elative | uurreliitoksestamme |
illative | uurreliitokseemme |
adessive | uurreliitoksellamme |
ablative | uurreliitokseltamme |
allative | uurreliitoksellemme |
essive | uurreliitoksenamme |
translative | uurreliitokseksemme |
abessive | uurreliitoksettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | uurreliitoksemme |
accusative, nominative | uurreliitoksemme |
accusative, genitive | uurreliitoksemme |
genitive | uurreliitostemme, uurreliitoksiemme |
partitive | uurreliitoksiamme |
inessive | uurreliitoksissamme |
elative | uurreliitoksistamme |
illative | uurreliitoksiimme |
adessive | uurreliitoksillamme |
ablative | uurreliitoksiltamme |
allative | uurreliitoksillemme |
essive | uurreliitoksinamme |
translative | uurreliitoksiksemme |
abessive | uurreliitoksittamme |
comitative | uurreliitoksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | uurreliitoksenne |
accusative, nominative | uurreliitoksenne |
accusative, genitive | uurreliitoksenne |
genitive | uurreliitoksenne |
partitive | uurreliitostanne |
inessive | uurreliitoksessanne |
elative | uurreliitoksestanne |
illative | uurreliitokseenne |
adessive | uurreliitoksellanne |
ablative | uurreliitokseltanne |
allative | uurreliitoksellenne |
essive | uurreliitoksenanne |
translative | uurreliitokseksenne |
abessive | uurreliitoksettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | uurreliitoksenne |
accusative, nominative | uurreliitoksenne |
accusative, genitive | uurreliitoksenne |
genitive | uurreliitostenne, uurreliitoksienne |
partitive | uurreliitoksianne |
inessive | uurreliitoksissanne |
elative | uurreliitoksistanne |
illative | uurreliitoksiinne |
adessive | uurreliitoksillanne |
ablative | uurreliitoksiltanne |
allative | uurreliitoksillenne |
essive | uurreliitoksinanne |
translative | uurreliitoksiksenne |
abessive | uurreliitoksittanne |
comitative | uurreliitoksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | uurreliitoksensa |
accusative, nominative | uurreliitoksensa |
accusative, genitive | uurreliitoksensa |
genitive | uurreliitoksensa |
partitive | uurreliitostaan, uurreliitostansa |
inessive | uurreliitoksessaan, uurreliitoksessansa |
elative | uurreliitoksestaan, uurreliitoksestansa |
illative | uurreliitokseensa |
adessive | uurreliitoksellaan, uurreliitoksellansa |
ablative | uurreliitokseltaan, uurreliitokseltansa |
allative | uurreliitokselleen, uurreliitoksellensa |
essive | uurreliitoksenaan, uurreliitoksenansa |
translative | uurreliitoksekseen, uurreliitokseksensa |
abessive | uurreliitoksettaan, uurreliitoksettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | uurreliitoksensa |
accusative, nominative | uurreliitoksensa |
accusative, genitive | uurreliitoksensa |
genitive | uurreliitostensa, uurreliitoksiensa |
partitive | uurreliitoksiaan, uurreliitoksiansa |
inessive | uurreliitoksissaan, uurreliitoksissansa |
elative | uurreliitoksistaan, uurreliitoksistansa |
illative | uurreliitoksiinsa |
adessive | uurreliitoksillaan, uurreliitoksillansa |
ablative | uurreliitoksiltaan, uurreliitoksiltansa |
allative | uurreliitoksilleen, uurreliitoksillensa |
essive | uurreliitoksinaan, uurreliitoksinansa |
translative | uurreliitoksikseen, uurreliitoksiksensa |
abessive | uurreliitoksittaan, uurreliitoksittansa |
comitative | uurreliitoksineen, uurreliitoksinensa |