Declension of the Finnish noun 'ullakkokamari'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 6/paperi, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ullakkokamari |
accusative, nominative | ullakkokamari |
accusative, genitive | ullakkokamarin |
genitive | ullakkokamarin |
partitive | ullakkokamaria |
inessive | ullakkokamarissa |
elative | ullakkokamarista |
illative | ullakkokamariin |
adessive | ullakkokamarilla |
ablative | ullakkokamarilta |
allative | ullakkokamarille |
essive | ullakkokamarina |
translative | ullakkokamariksi |
abessive | ullakkokamaritta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ullakkokamarit |
accusative, nominative | ullakkokamarit |
accusative, genitive | ullakkokamarit |
genitive | ullakkokamarien, ullakkokamareiden, ullakkokamareitten |
partitive | ullakkokamareita, ullakkokamareja |
inessive | ullakkokamareissa |
elative | ullakkokamareista |
illative | ullakkokamareihin |
adessive | ullakkokamareilla |
ablative | ullakkokamareilta |
allative | ullakkokamareille |
essive | ullakkokamareina |
translative | ullakkokamareiksi |
abessive | ullakkokamareitta |
instructive | ullakkokamarein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ullakkokamarini |
accusative, nominative | ullakkokamarini |
accusative, genitive | ullakkokamarini |
genitive | ullakkokamarini |
partitive | ullakkokamariani |
inessive | ullakkokamarissani |
elative | ullakkokamaristani |
illative | ullakkokamariini |
adessive | ullakkokamarillani |
ablative | ullakkokamariltani |
allative | ullakkokamarilleni |
essive | ullakkokamarinani |
translative | ullakkokamarikseni |
abessive | ullakkokamarittani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ullakkokamarini |
accusative, nominative | ullakkokamarini |
accusative, genitive | ullakkokamarini |
genitive | ullakkokamarieni, ullakkokamareideni, ullakkokamareitteni |
partitive | ullakkokamareitani, ullakkokamarejani |
inessive | ullakkokamareissani |
elative | ullakkokamareistani |
illative | ullakkokamareihini |
adessive | ullakkokamareillani |
ablative | ullakkokamareiltani |
allative | ullakkokamareilleni |
essive | ullakkokamareinani |
translative | ullakkokamareikseni |
abessive | ullakkokamareittani |
comitative | ullakkokamareineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ullakkokamarisi |
accusative, nominative | ullakkokamarisi |
accusative, genitive | ullakkokamarisi |
genitive | ullakkokamarisi |
partitive | ullakkokamariasi |
inessive | ullakkokamarissasi |
elative | ullakkokamaristasi |
illative | ullakkokamariisi |
adessive | ullakkokamarillasi |
ablative | ullakkokamariltasi |
allative | ullakkokamarillesi |
essive | ullakkokamarinasi |
translative | ullakkokamariksesi |
abessive | ullakkokamarittasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ullakkokamarisi |
accusative, nominative | ullakkokamarisi |
accusative, genitive | ullakkokamarisi |
genitive | ullakkokamariesi, ullakkokamareidesi, ullakkokamareittesi |
partitive | ullakkokamareitasi, ullakkokamarejasi |
inessive | ullakkokamareissasi |
elative | ullakkokamareistasi |
illative | ullakkokamareihisi |
adessive | ullakkokamareillasi |
ablative | ullakkokamareiltasi |
allative | ullakkokamareillesi |
essive | ullakkokamareinasi |
translative | ullakkokamareiksesi |
abessive | ullakkokamareittasi |
comitative | ullakkokamareinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ullakkokamarimme |
accusative, nominative | ullakkokamarimme |
accusative, genitive | ullakkokamarimme |
genitive | ullakkokamarimme |
partitive | ullakkokamariamme |
inessive | ullakkokamarissamme |
elative | ullakkokamaristamme |
illative | ullakkokamariimme |
adessive | ullakkokamarillamme |
ablative | ullakkokamariltamme |
allative | ullakkokamarillemme |
essive | ullakkokamarinamme |
translative | ullakkokamariksemme |
abessive | ullakkokamarittamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ullakkokamarimme |
accusative, nominative | ullakkokamarimme |
accusative, genitive | ullakkokamarimme |
genitive | ullakkokamariemme, ullakkokamareidemme, ullakkokamareittemme |
partitive | ullakkokamareitamme, ullakkokamarejamme |
inessive | ullakkokamareissamme |
elative | ullakkokamareistamme |
illative | ullakkokamareihimme |
adessive | ullakkokamareillamme |
ablative | ullakkokamareiltamme |
allative | ullakkokamareillemme |
essive | ullakkokamareinamme |
translative | ullakkokamareiksemme |
abessive | ullakkokamareittamme |
comitative | ullakkokamareinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ullakkokamarinne |
accusative, nominative | ullakkokamarinne |
accusative, genitive | ullakkokamarinne |
genitive | ullakkokamarinne |
partitive | ullakkokamarianne |
inessive | ullakkokamarissanne |
elative | ullakkokamaristanne |
illative | ullakkokamariinne |
adessive | ullakkokamarillanne |
ablative | ullakkokamariltanne |
allative | ullakkokamarillenne |
essive | ullakkokamarinanne |
translative | ullakkokamariksenne |
abessive | ullakkokamarittanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ullakkokamarinne |
accusative, nominative | ullakkokamarinne |
accusative, genitive | ullakkokamarinne |
genitive | ullakkokamarienne, ullakkokamareidenne, ullakkokamareittenne |
partitive | ullakkokamareitanne, ullakkokamarejanne |
inessive | ullakkokamareissanne |
elative | ullakkokamareistanne |
illative | ullakkokamareihinne |
adessive | ullakkokamareillanne |
ablative | ullakkokamareiltanne |
allative | ullakkokamareillenne |
essive | ullakkokamareinanne |
translative | ullakkokamareiksenne |
abessive | ullakkokamareittanne |
comitative | ullakkokamareinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ullakkokamarinsa |
accusative, nominative | ullakkokamarinsa |
accusative, genitive | ullakkokamarinsa |
genitive | ullakkokamarinsa |
partitive | ullakkokamariaan, ullakkokamariansa |
inessive | ullakkokamarissaan, ullakkokamarissansa |
elative | ullakkokamaristaan, ullakkokamaristansa |
illative | ullakkokamariinsa |
adessive | ullakkokamarillaan, ullakkokamarillansa |
ablative | ullakkokamariltaan, ullakkokamariltansa |
allative | ullakkokamarilleen, ullakkokamarillensa |
essive | ullakkokamarinaan, ullakkokamarinansa |
translative | ullakkokamarikseen, ullakkokamariksensa |
abessive | ullakkokamarittaan, ullakkokamarittansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ullakkokamarinsa |
accusative, nominative | ullakkokamarinsa |
accusative, genitive | ullakkokamarinsa |
genitive | ullakkokamariensa, ullakkokamareidensa, ullakkokamareittensa |
partitive | ullakkokamareitaan, ullakkokamarejaan, ullakkokamareitansa, ullakkokamarejansa |
inessive | ullakkokamareissaan, ullakkokamareissansa |
elative | ullakkokamareistaan, ullakkokamareistansa |
illative | ullakkokamareihinsa |
adessive | ullakkokamareillaan, ullakkokamareillansa |
ablative | ullakkokamareiltaan, ullakkokamareiltansa |
allative | ullakkokamareilleen, ullakkokamareillensa |
essive | ullakkokamareinaan, ullakkokamareinansa |
translative | ullakkokamareikseen, ullakkokamareiksensa |
abessive | ullakkokamareittaan, ullakkokamareittansa |
comitative | ullakkokamareineen, ullakkokamareinensa |