Declension of the Finnish noun 'työvoimaministeriö'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 3/valtio, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työvoimaministeriö |
accusative, nominative | työvoimaministeriö |
accusative, genitive | työvoimaministeriön |
genitive | työvoimaministeriön |
partitive | työvoimaministeriötä |
inessive | työvoimaministeriössä |
elative | työvoimaministeriöstä |
illative | työvoimaministeriöön |
adessive | työvoimaministeriöllä |
ablative | työvoimaministeriöltä |
allative | työvoimaministeriölle |
essive | työvoimaministeriönä |
translative | työvoimaministeriöksi |
abessive | työvoimaministeriöttä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työvoimaministeriöt |
accusative, nominative | työvoimaministeriöt |
accusative, genitive | työvoimaministeriöt |
genitive | työvoimaministeriöiden, työvoimaministeriöitten |
partitive | työvoimaministeriöitä |
inessive | työvoimaministeriöissä |
elative | työvoimaministeriöistä |
illative | työvoimaministeriöihin |
adessive | työvoimaministeriöillä |
ablative | työvoimaministeriöiltä |
allative | työvoimaministeriöille |
essive | työvoimaministeriöinä |
translative | työvoimaministeriöiksi |
abessive | työvoimaministeriöittä |
instructive | työvoimaministeriöin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työvoimaministeriöni |
accusative, nominative | työvoimaministeriöni |
accusative, genitive | työvoimaministeriöni |
genitive | työvoimaministeriöni |
partitive | työvoimaministeriötäni |
inessive | työvoimaministeriössäni |
elative | työvoimaministeriöstäni |
illative | työvoimaministeriööni |
adessive | työvoimaministeriölläni |
ablative | työvoimaministeriöltäni |
allative | työvoimaministeriölleni |
essive | työvoimaministeriönäni |
translative | työvoimaministeriökseni |
abessive | työvoimaministeriöttäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työvoimaministeriöni |
accusative, nominative | työvoimaministeriöni |
accusative, genitive | työvoimaministeriöni |
genitive | työvoimaministeriöideni, työvoimaministeriöitteni |
partitive | työvoimaministeriöitäni |
inessive | työvoimaministeriöissäni |
elative | työvoimaministeriöistäni |
illative | työvoimaministeriöihini |
adessive | työvoimaministeriöilläni |
ablative | työvoimaministeriöiltäni |
allative | työvoimaministeriöilleni |
essive | työvoimaministeriöinäni |
translative | työvoimaministeriöikseni |
abessive | työvoimaministeriöittäni |
comitative | työvoimaministeriöineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työvoimaministeriösi |
accusative, nominative | työvoimaministeriösi |
accusative, genitive | työvoimaministeriösi |
genitive | työvoimaministeriösi |
partitive | työvoimaministeriötäsi |
inessive | työvoimaministeriössäsi |
elative | työvoimaministeriöstäsi |
illative | työvoimaministeriöösi |
adessive | työvoimaministeriölläsi |
ablative | työvoimaministeriöltäsi |
allative | työvoimaministeriöllesi |
essive | työvoimaministeriönäsi |
translative | työvoimaministeriöksesi |
abessive | työvoimaministeriöttäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työvoimaministeriösi |
accusative, nominative | työvoimaministeriösi |
accusative, genitive | työvoimaministeriösi |
genitive | työvoimaministeriöidesi, työvoimaministeriöittesi |
partitive | työvoimaministeriöitäsi |
inessive | työvoimaministeriöissäsi |
elative | työvoimaministeriöistäsi |
illative | työvoimaministeriöihisi |
adessive | työvoimaministeriöilläsi |
ablative | työvoimaministeriöiltäsi |
allative | työvoimaministeriöillesi |
essive | työvoimaministeriöinäsi |
translative | työvoimaministeriöiksesi |
abessive | työvoimaministeriöittäsi |
comitative | työvoimaministeriöinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työvoimaministeriömme |
accusative, nominative | työvoimaministeriömme |
accusative, genitive | työvoimaministeriömme |
genitive | työvoimaministeriömme |
partitive | työvoimaministeriötämme |
inessive | työvoimaministeriössämme |
elative | työvoimaministeriöstämme |
illative | työvoimaministeriöömme |
adessive | työvoimaministeriöllämme |
ablative | työvoimaministeriöltämme |
allative | työvoimaministeriöllemme |
essive | työvoimaministeriönämme |
translative | työvoimaministeriöksemme |
abessive | työvoimaministeriöttämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työvoimaministeriömme |
accusative, nominative | työvoimaministeriömme |
accusative, genitive | työvoimaministeriömme |
genitive | työvoimaministeriöidemme, työvoimaministeriöittemme |
partitive | työvoimaministeriöitämme |
inessive | työvoimaministeriöissämme |
elative | työvoimaministeriöistämme |
illative | työvoimaministeriöihimme |
adessive | työvoimaministeriöillämme |
ablative | työvoimaministeriöiltämme |
allative | työvoimaministeriöillemme |
essive | työvoimaministeriöinämme |
translative | työvoimaministeriöiksemme |
abessive | työvoimaministeriöittämme |
comitative | työvoimaministeriöinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työvoimaministeriönne |
accusative, nominative | työvoimaministeriönne |
accusative, genitive | työvoimaministeriönne |
genitive | työvoimaministeriönne |
partitive | työvoimaministeriötänne |
inessive | työvoimaministeriössänne |
elative | työvoimaministeriöstänne |
illative | työvoimaministeriöönne |
adessive | työvoimaministeriöllänne |
ablative | työvoimaministeriöltänne |
allative | työvoimaministeriöllenne |
essive | työvoimaministeriönänne |
translative | työvoimaministeriöksenne |
abessive | työvoimaministeriöttänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työvoimaministeriönne |
accusative, nominative | työvoimaministeriönne |
accusative, genitive | työvoimaministeriönne |
genitive | työvoimaministeriöidenne, työvoimaministeriöittenne |
partitive | työvoimaministeriöitänne |
inessive | työvoimaministeriöissänne |
elative | työvoimaministeriöistänne |
illative | työvoimaministeriöihinne |
adessive | työvoimaministeriöillänne |
ablative | työvoimaministeriöiltänne |
allative | työvoimaministeriöillenne |
essive | työvoimaministeriöinänne |
translative | työvoimaministeriöiksenne |
abessive | työvoimaministeriöittänne |
comitative | työvoimaministeriöinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työvoimaministeriönsä |
accusative, nominative | työvoimaministeriönsä |
accusative, genitive | työvoimaministeriönsä |
genitive | työvoimaministeriönsä |
partitive | työvoimaministeriötään, työvoimaministeriötänsä |
inessive | työvoimaministeriössään, työvoimaministeriössänsä |
elative | työvoimaministeriöstään, työvoimaministeriöstänsä |
illative | työvoimaministeriöönsä |
adessive | työvoimaministeriöllään, työvoimaministeriöllänsä |
ablative | työvoimaministeriöltään, työvoimaministeriöltänsä |
allative | työvoimaministeriölleen, työvoimaministeriöllensä |
essive | työvoimaministeriönään, työvoimaministeriönänsä |
translative | työvoimaministeriökseen, työvoimaministeriöksensä |
abessive | työvoimaministeriöttään, työvoimaministeriöttänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työvoimaministeriönsä |
accusative, nominative | työvoimaministeriönsä |
accusative, genitive | työvoimaministeriönsä |
genitive | työvoimaministeriöidensä, työvoimaministeriöittensä |
partitive | työvoimaministeriöitään, työvoimaministeriöitänsä |
inessive | työvoimaministeriöissään, työvoimaministeriöissänsä |
elative | työvoimaministeriöistään, työvoimaministeriöistänsä |
illative | työvoimaministeriöihinsä |
adessive | työvoimaministeriöillään, työvoimaministeriöillänsä |
ablative | työvoimaministeriöiltään, työvoimaministeriöiltänsä |
allative | työvoimaministeriöilleen, työvoimaministeriöillensä |
essive | työvoimaministeriöinään, työvoimaministeriöinänsä |
translative | työvoimaministeriöikseen, työvoimaministeriöiksensä |
abessive | työvoimaministeriöittään, työvoimaministeriöittänsä |
comitative | työvoimaministeriöineen, työvoimaministeriöinensä |