Declension of the Finnish noun 'työväenkulttuuri'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 6/paperi, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työväenkulttuuri |
accusative, nominative | työväenkulttuuri |
accusative, genitive | työväenkulttuurin |
genitive | työväenkulttuurin |
partitive | työväenkulttuuria |
inessive | työväenkulttuurissa |
elative | työväenkulttuurista |
illative | työväenkulttuuriin |
adessive | työväenkulttuurilla |
ablative | työväenkulttuurilta |
allative | työväenkulttuurille |
essive | työväenkulttuurina |
translative | työväenkulttuuriksi |
abessive | työväenkulttuuritta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työväenkulttuurit |
accusative, nominative | työväenkulttuurit |
accusative, genitive | työväenkulttuurit |
genitive | työväenkulttuurien, työväenkulttuureiden, työväenkulttuureitten |
partitive | työväenkulttuureita, työväenkulttuureja |
inessive | työväenkulttuureissa |
elative | työväenkulttuureista |
illative | työväenkulttuureihin |
adessive | työväenkulttuureilla |
ablative | työväenkulttuureilta |
allative | työväenkulttuureille |
essive | työväenkulttuureina |
translative | työväenkulttuureiksi |
abessive | työväenkulttuureitta |
instructive | työväenkulttuurein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työväenkulttuurini |
accusative, nominative | työväenkulttuurini |
accusative, genitive | työväenkulttuurini |
genitive | työväenkulttuurini |
partitive | työväenkulttuuriani |
inessive | työväenkulttuurissani |
elative | työväenkulttuuristani |
illative | työväenkulttuuriini |
adessive | työväenkulttuurillani |
ablative | työväenkulttuuriltani |
allative | työväenkulttuurilleni |
essive | työväenkulttuurinani |
translative | työväenkulttuurikseni |
abessive | työväenkulttuurittani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työväenkulttuurini |
accusative, nominative | työväenkulttuurini |
accusative, genitive | työväenkulttuurini |
genitive | työväenkulttuurieni, työväenkulttuureideni, työväenkulttuureitteni |
partitive | työväenkulttuureitani, työväenkulttuurejani |
inessive | työväenkulttuureissani |
elative | työväenkulttuureistani |
illative | työväenkulttuureihini |
adessive | työväenkulttuureillani |
ablative | työväenkulttuureiltani |
allative | työväenkulttuureilleni |
essive | työväenkulttuureinani |
translative | työväenkulttuureikseni |
abessive | työväenkulttuureittani |
comitative | työväenkulttuureineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työväenkulttuurisi |
accusative, nominative | työväenkulttuurisi |
accusative, genitive | työväenkulttuurisi |
genitive | työväenkulttuurisi |
partitive | työväenkulttuuriasi |
inessive | työväenkulttuurissasi |
elative | työväenkulttuuristasi |
illative | työväenkulttuuriisi |
adessive | työväenkulttuurillasi |
ablative | työväenkulttuuriltasi |
allative | työväenkulttuurillesi |
essive | työväenkulttuurinasi |
translative | työväenkulttuuriksesi |
abessive | työväenkulttuurittasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työväenkulttuurisi |
accusative, nominative | työväenkulttuurisi |
accusative, genitive | työväenkulttuurisi |
genitive | työväenkulttuuriesi, työväenkulttuureidesi, työväenkulttuureittesi |
partitive | työväenkulttuureitasi, työväenkulttuurejasi |
inessive | työväenkulttuureissasi |
elative | työväenkulttuureistasi |
illative | työväenkulttuureihisi |
adessive | työväenkulttuureillasi |
ablative | työväenkulttuureiltasi |
allative | työväenkulttuureillesi |
essive | työväenkulttuureinasi |
translative | työväenkulttuureiksesi |
abessive | työväenkulttuureittasi |
comitative | työväenkulttuureinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työväenkulttuurimme |
accusative, nominative | työväenkulttuurimme |
accusative, genitive | työväenkulttuurimme |
genitive | työväenkulttuurimme |
partitive | työväenkulttuuriamme |
inessive | työväenkulttuurissamme |
elative | työväenkulttuuristamme |
illative | työväenkulttuuriimme |
adessive | työväenkulttuurillamme |
ablative | työväenkulttuuriltamme |
allative | työväenkulttuurillemme |
essive | työväenkulttuurinamme |
translative | työväenkulttuuriksemme |
abessive | työväenkulttuurittamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työväenkulttuurimme |
accusative, nominative | työväenkulttuurimme |
accusative, genitive | työväenkulttuurimme |
genitive | työväenkulttuuriemme, työväenkulttuureidemme, työväenkulttuureittemme |
partitive | työväenkulttuureitamme, työväenkulttuurejamme |
inessive | työväenkulttuureissamme |
elative | työväenkulttuureistamme |
illative | työväenkulttuureihimme |
adessive | työväenkulttuureillamme |
ablative | työväenkulttuureiltamme |
allative | työväenkulttuureillemme |
essive | työväenkulttuureinamme |
translative | työväenkulttuureiksemme |
abessive | työväenkulttuureittamme |
comitative | työväenkulttuureinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työväenkulttuurinne |
accusative, nominative | työväenkulttuurinne |
accusative, genitive | työväenkulttuurinne |
genitive | työväenkulttuurinne |
partitive | työväenkulttuurianne |
inessive | työväenkulttuurissanne |
elative | työväenkulttuuristanne |
illative | työväenkulttuuriinne |
adessive | työväenkulttuurillanne |
ablative | työväenkulttuuriltanne |
allative | työväenkulttuurillenne |
essive | työväenkulttuurinanne |
translative | työväenkulttuuriksenne |
abessive | työväenkulttuurittanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työväenkulttuurinne |
accusative, nominative | työväenkulttuurinne |
accusative, genitive | työväenkulttuurinne |
genitive | työväenkulttuurienne, työväenkulttuureidenne, työväenkulttuureittenne |
partitive | työväenkulttuureitanne, työväenkulttuurejanne |
inessive | työväenkulttuureissanne |
elative | työväenkulttuureistanne |
illative | työväenkulttuureihinne |
adessive | työväenkulttuureillanne |
ablative | työväenkulttuureiltanne |
allative | työväenkulttuureillenne |
essive | työväenkulttuureinanne |
translative | työväenkulttuureiksenne |
abessive | työväenkulttuureittanne |
comitative | työväenkulttuureinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työväenkulttuurinsa |
accusative, nominative | työväenkulttuurinsa |
accusative, genitive | työväenkulttuurinsa |
genitive | työväenkulttuurinsa |
partitive | työväenkulttuuriaan, työväenkulttuuriansa |
inessive | työväenkulttuurissaan, työväenkulttuurissansa |
elative | työväenkulttuuristaan, työväenkulttuuristansa |
illative | työväenkulttuuriinsa |
adessive | työväenkulttuurillaan, työväenkulttuurillansa |
ablative | työväenkulttuuriltaan, työväenkulttuuriltansa |
allative | työväenkulttuurilleen, työväenkulttuurillensa |
essive | työväenkulttuurinaan, työväenkulttuurinansa |
translative | työväenkulttuurikseen, työväenkulttuuriksensa |
abessive | työväenkulttuurittaan, työväenkulttuurittansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työväenkulttuurinsa |
accusative, nominative | työväenkulttuurinsa |
accusative, genitive | työväenkulttuurinsa |
genitive | työväenkulttuuriensa, työväenkulttuureidensa, työväenkulttuureittensa |
partitive | työväenkulttuureitaan, työväenkulttuurejaan, työväenkulttuureitansa, työväenkulttuurejansa |
inessive | työväenkulttuureissaan, työväenkulttuureissansa |
elative | työväenkulttuureistaan, työväenkulttuureistansa |
illative | työväenkulttuureihinsa |
adessive | työväenkulttuureillaan, työväenkulttuureillansa |
ablative | työväenkulttuureiltaan, työväenkulttuureiltansa |
allative | työväenkulttuureilleen, työväenkulttuureillensa |
essive | työväenkulttuureinaan, työväenkulttuureinansa |
translative | työväenkulttuureikseen, työväenkulttuureiksensa |
abessive | työväenkulttuureittaan, työväenkulttuureittansa |
comitative | työväenkulttuureineen, työväenkulttuureinensa |