Declension of the Finnish noun 'työväenkulttuuri'

työväenkulttuuri  -   workers' culture
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    6/paperi, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetyöväenkulttuuri
accusative, nominativetyöväenkulttuuri
accusative, genitivetyöväenkulttuurin
genitivetyöväenkulttuurin
partitivetyöväenkulttuuria
inessivetyöväenkulttuurissa
elativetyöväenkulttuurista
illativetyöväenkulttuuriin
adessivetyöväenkulttuurilla
ablativetyöväenkulttuurilta
allativetyöväenkulttuurille
essivetyöväenkulttuurina
translativetyöväenkulttuuriksi
abessivetyöväenkulttuuritta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetyöväenkulttuurit
accusative, nominativetyöväenkulttuurit
accusative, genitivetyöväenkulttuurit
genitivetyöväenkulttuurien, työväenkulttuureiden, työväenkulttuureitten
partitivetyöväenkulttuureita, työväenkulttuureja
inessivetyöväenkulttuureissa
elativetyöväenkulttuureista
illativetyöväenkulttuureihin
adessivetyöväenkulttuureilla
ablativetyöväenkulttuureilta
allativetyöväenkulttuureille
essivetyöväenkulttuureina
translativetyöväenkulttuureiksi
abessivetyöväenkulttuureitta
instructivetyöväenkulttuurein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetyöväenkulttuurini
accusative, nominativetyöväenkulttuurini
accusative, genitivetyöväenkulttuurini
genitivetyöväenkulttuurini
partitivetyöväenkulttuuriani
inessivetyöväenkulttuurissani
elativetyöväenkulttuuristani
illativetyöväenkulttuuriini
adessivetyöväenkulttuurillani
ablativetyöväenkulttuuriltani
allativetyöväenkulttuurilleni
essivetyöväenkulttuurinani
translativetyöväenkulttuurikseni
abessivetyöväenkulttuurittani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetyöväenkulttuurini
accusative, nominativetyöväenkulttuurini
accusative, genitivetyöväenkulttuurini
genitivetyöväenkulttuurieni, työväenkulttuureideni, työväenkulttuureitteni
partitivetyöväenkulttuureitani, työväenkulttuurejani
inessivetyöväenkulttuureissani
elativetyöväenkulttuureistani
illativetyöväenkulttuureihini
adessivetyöväenkulttuureillani
ablativetyöväenkulttuureiltani
allativetyöväenkulttuureilleni
essivetyöväenkulttuureinani
translativetyöväenkulttuureikseni
abessivetyöväenkulttuureittani
comitativetyöväenkulttuureineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetyöväenkulttuurisi
accusative, nominativetyöväenkulttuurisi
accusative, genitivetyöväenkulttuurisi
genitivetyöväenkulttuurisi
partitivetyöväenkulttuuriasi
inessivetyöväenkulttuurissasi
elativetyöväenkulttuuristasi
illativetyöväenkulttuuriisi
adessivetyöväenkulttuurillasi
ablativetyöväenkulttuuriltasi
allativetyöväenkulttuurillesi
essivetyöväenkulttuurinasi
translativetyöväenkulttuuriksesi
abessivetyöväenkulttuurittasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetyöväenkulttuurisi
accusative, nominativetyöväenkulttuurisi
accusative, genitivetyöväenkulttuurisi
genitivetyöväenkulttuuriesi, työväenkulttuureidesi, työväenkulttuureittesi
partitivetyöväenkulttuureitasi, työväenkulttuurejasi
inessivetyöväenkulttuureissasi
elativetyöväenkulttuureistasi
illativetyöväenkulttuureihisi
adessivetyöväenkulttuureillasi
ablativetyöväenkulttuureiltasi
allativetyöväenkulttuureillesi
essivetyöväenkulttuureinasi
translativetyöväenkulttuureiksesi
abessivetyöväenkulttuureittasi
comitativetyöväenkulttuureinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetyöväenkulttuurimme
accusative, nominativetyöväenkulttuurimme
accusative, genitivetyöväenkulttuurimme
genitivetyöväenkulttuurimme
partitivetyöväenkulttuuriamme
inessivetyöväenkulttuurissamme
elativetyöväenkulttuuristamme
illativetyöväenkulttuuriimme
adessivetyöväenkulttuurillamme
ablativetyöväenkulttuuriltamme
allativetyöväenkulttuurillemme
essivetyöväenkulttuurinamme
translativetyöväenkulttuuriksemme
abessivetyöväenkulttuurittamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetyöväenkulttuurimme
accusative, nominativetyöväenkulttuurimme
accusative, genitivetyöväenkulttuurimme
genitivetyöväenkulttuuriemme, työväenkulttuureidemme, työväenkulttuureittemme
partitivetyöväenkulttuureitamme, työväenkulttuurejamme
inessivetyöväenkulttuureissamme
elativetyöväenkulttuureistamme
illativetyöväenkulttuureihimme
adessivetyöväenkulttuureillamme
ablativetyöväenkulttuureiltamme
allativetyöväenkulttuureillemme
essivetyöväenkulttuureinamme
translativetyöväenkulttuureiksemme
abessivetyöväenkulttuureittamme
comitativetyöväenkulttuureinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetyöväenkulttuurinne
accusative, nominativetyöväenkulttuurinne
accusative, genitivetyöväenkulttuurinne
genitivetyöväenkulttuurinne
partitivetyöväenkulttuurianne
inessivetyöväenkulttuurissanne
elativetyöväenkulttuuristanne
illativetyöväenkulttuuriinne
adessivetyöväenkulttuurillanne
ablativetyöväenkulttuuriltanne
allativetyöväenkulttuurillenne
essivetyöväenkulttuurinanne
translativetyöväenkulttuuriksenne
abessivetyöväenkulttuurittanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetyöväenkulttuurinne
accusative, nominativetyöväenkulttuurinne
accusative, genitivetyöväenkulttuurinne
genitivetyöväenkulttuurienne, työväenkulttuureidenne, työväenkulttuureittenne
partitivetyöväenkulttuureitanne, työväenkulttuurejanne
inessivetyöväenkulttuureissanne
elativetyöväenkulttuureistanne
illativetyöväenkulttuureihinne
adessivetyöväenkulttuureillanne
ablativetyöväenkulttuureiltanne
allativetyöväenkulttuureillenne
essivetyöväenkulttuureinanne
translativetyöväenkulttuureiksenne
abessivetyöväenkulttuureittanne
comitativetyöväenkulttuureinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetyöväenkulttuurinsa
accusative, nominativetyöväenkulttuurinsa
accusative, genitivetyöväenkulttuurinsa
genitivetyöväenkulttuurinsa
partitivetyöväenkulttuuriaan, työväenkulttuuriansa
inessivetyöväenkulttuurissaan, työväenkulttuurissansa
elativetyöväenkulttuuristaan, työväenkulttuuristansa
illativetyöväenkulttuuriinsa
adessivetyöväenkulttuurillaan, työväenkulttuurillansa
ablativetyöväenkulttuuriltaan, työväenkulttuuriltansa
allativetyöväenkulttuurilleen, työväenkulttuurillensa
essivetyöväenkulttuurinaan, työväenkulttuurinansa
translativetyöväenkulttuurikseen, työväenkulttuuriksensa
abessivetyöväenkulttuurittaan, työväenkulttuurittansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetyöväenkulttuurinsa
accusative, nominativetyöväenkulttuurinsa
accusative, genitivetyöväenkulttuurinsa
genitivetyöväenkulttuuriensa, työväenkulttuureidensa, työväenkulttuureittensa
partitivetyöväenkulttuureitaan, työväenkulttuurejaan, työväenkulttuureitansa, työväenkulttuurejansa
inessivetyöväenkulttuureissaan, työväenkulttuureissansa
elativetyöväenkulttuureistaan, työväenkulttuureistansa
illativetyöväenkulttuureihinsa
adessivetyöväenkulttuureillaan, työväenkulttuureillansa
ablativetyöväenkulttuureiltaan, työväenkulttuureiltansa
allativetyöväenkulttuureilleen, työväenkulttuureillensa
essivetyöväenkulttuureinaan, työväenkulttuureinansa
translativetyöväenkulttuureikseen, työväenkulttuureiksensa
abessivetyöväenkulttuureittaan, työväenkulttuureittansa
comitativetyöväenkulttuureineen, työväenkulttuureinensa