Declension of the Finnish noun 'täysipainoisuus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | täysipainoisuus |
accusative, nominative | täysipainoisuus |
accusative, genitive | täysipainoisuuden |
genitive | täysipainoisuuden |
partitive | täysipainoisuutta |
inessive | täysipainoisuudessa |
elative | täysipainoisuudesta |
illative | täysipainoisuuteen |
adessive | täysipainoisuudella |
ablative | täysipainoisuudelta |
allative | täysipainoisuudelle |
essive | täysipainoisuutena |
translative | täysipainoisuudeksi |
abessive | täysipainoisuudetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | täysipainoisuudet |
accusative, nominative | täysipainoisuudet |
accusative, genitive | täysipainoisuudet |
genitive | täysipainoisuuksien |
partitive | täysipainoisuuksia |
inessive | täysipainoisuuksissa |
elative | täysipainoisuuksista |
illative | täysipainoisuuksiin |
adessive | täysipainoisuuksilla |
ablative | täysipainoisuuksilta |
allative | täysipainoisuuksille |
essive | täysipainoisuuksina |
translative | täysipainoisuuksiksi |
abessive | täysipainoisuuksitta |
instructive | täysipainoisuuksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | täysipainoisuuteni |
accusative, nominative | täysipainoisuuteni |
accusative, genitive | täysipainoisuuteni |
genitive | täysipainoisuuteni |
partitive | täysipainoisuuttani |
inessive | täysipainoisuudessani |
elative | täysipainoisuudestani |
illative | täysipainoisuuteeni |
adessive | täysipainoisuudellani |
ablative | täysipainoisuudeltani |
allative | täysipainoisuudelleni |
essive | täysipainoisuutenani |
translative | täysipainoisuudekseni |
abessive | täysipainoisuudettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | täysipainoisuuteni |
accusative, nominative | täysipainoisuuteni |
accusative, genitive | täysipainoisuuteni |
genitive | täysipainoisuuksieni |
partitive | täysipainoisuuksiani |
inessive | täysipainoisuuksissani |
elative | täysipainoisuuksistani |
illative | täysipainoisuuksiini |
adessive | täysipainoisuuksillani |
ablative | täysipainoisuuksiltani |
allative | täysipainoisuuksilleni |
essive | täysipainoisuuksinani |
translative | täysipainoisuuksikseni |
abessive | täysipainoisuuksittani |
comitative | täysipainoisuuksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | täysipainoisuutesi |
accusative, nominative | täysipainoisuutesi |
accusative, genitive | täysipainoisuutesi |
genitive | täysipainoisuutesi |
partitive | täysipainoisuuttasi |
inessive | täysipainoisuudessasi |
elative | täysipainoisuudestasi |
illative | täysipainoisuuteesi |
adessive | täysipainoisuudellasi |
ablative | täysipainoisuudeltasi |
allative | täysipainoisuudellesi |
essive | täysipainoisuutenasi |
translative | täysipainoisuudeksesi |
abessive | täysipainoisuudettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | täysipainoisuutesi |
accusative, nominative | täysipainoisuutesi |
accusative, genitive | täysipainoisuutesi |
genitive | täysipainoisuuksiesi |
partitive | täysipainoisuuksiasi |
inessive | täysipainoisuuksissasi |
elative | täysipainoisuuksistasi |
illative | täysipainoisuuksiisi |
adessive | täysipainoisuuksillasi |
ablative | täysipainoisuuksiltasi |
allative | täysipainoisuuksillesi |
essive | täysipainoisuuksinasi |
translative | täysipainoisuuksiksesi |
abessive | täysipainoisuuksittasi |
comitative | täysipainoisuuksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | täysipainoisuutemme |
accusative, nominative | täysipainoisuutemme |
accusative, genitive | täysipainoisuutemme |
genitive | täysipainoisuutemme |
partitive | täysipainoisuuttamme |
inessive | täysipainoisuudessamme |
elative | täysipainoisuudestamme |
illative | täysipainoisuuteemme |
adessive | täysipainoisuudellamme |
ablative | täysipainoisuudeltamme |
allative | täysipainoisuudellemme |
essive | täysipainoisuutenamme |
translative | täysipainoisuudeksemme |
abessive | täysipainoisuudettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | täysipainoisuutemme |
accusative, nominative | täysipainoisuutemme |
accusative, genitive | täysipainoisuutemme |
genitive | täysipainoisuuksiemme |
partitive | täysipainoisuuksiamme |
inessive | täysipainoisuuksissamme |
elative | täysipainoisuuksistamme |
illative | täysipainoisuuksiimme |
adessive | täysipainoisuuksillamme |
ablative | täysipainoisuuksiltamme |
allative | täysipainoisuuksillemme |
essive | täysipainoisuuksinamme |
translative | täysipainoisuuksiksemme |
abessive | täysipainoisuuksittamme |
comitative | täysipainoisuuksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | täysipainoisuutenne |
accusative, nominative | täysipainoisuutenne |
accusative, genitive | täysipainoisuutenne |
genitive | täysipainoisuutenne |
partitive | täysipainoisuuttanne |
inessive | täysipainoisuudessanne |
elative | täysipainoisuudestanne |
illative | täysipainoisuuteenne |
adessive | täysipainoisuudellanne |
ablative | täysipainoisuudeltanne |
allative | täysipainoisuudellenne |
essive | täysipainoisuutenanne |
translative | täysipainoisuudeksenne |
abessive | täysipainoisuudettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | täysipainoisuutenne |
accusative, nominative | täysipainoisuutenne |
accusative, genitive | täysipainoisuutenne |
genitive | täysipainoisuuksienne |
partitive | täysipainoisuuksianne |
inessive | täysipainoisuuksissanne |
elative | täysipainoisuuksistanne |
illative | täysipainoisuuksiinne |
adessive | täysipainoisuuksillanne |
ablative | täysipainoisuuksiltanne |
allative | täysipainoisuuksillenne |
essive | täysipainoisuuksinanne |
translative | täysipainoisuuksiksenne |
abessive | täysipainoisuuksittanne |
comitative | täysipainoisuuksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | täysipainoisuutensa |
accusative, nominative | täysipainoisuutensa |
accusative, genitive | täysipainoisuutensa |
genitive | täysipainoisuutensa |
partitive | täysipainoisuuttaan, täysipainoisuuttansa |
inessive | täysipainoisuudessaan, täysipainoisuudessansa |
elative | täysipainoisuudestaan, täysipainoisuudestansa |
illative | täysipainoisuuteensa |
adessive | täysipainoisuudellaan, täysipainoisuudellansa |
ablative | täysipainoisuudeltaan, täysipainoisuudeltansa |
allative | täysipainoisuudelleen, täysipainoisuudellensa |
essive | täysipainoisuutenaan, täysipainoisuutenansa |
translative | täysipainoisuudekseen, täysipainoisuudeksensa |
abessive | täysipainoisuudettaan, täysipainoisuudettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | täysipainoisuutensa |
accusative, nominative | täysipainoisuutensa |
accusative, genitive | täysipainoisuutensa |
genitive | täysipainoisuuksiensa |
partitive | täysipainoisuuksiaan, täysipainoisuuksiansa |
inessive | täysipainoisuuksissaan, täysipainoisuuksissansa |
elative | täysipainoisuuksistaan, täysipainoisuuksistansa |
illative | täysipainoisuuksiinsa |
adessive | täysipainoisuuksillaan, täysipainoisuuksillansa |
ablative | täysipainoisuuksiltaan, täysipainoisuuksiltansa |
allative | täysipainoisuuksilleen, täysipainoisuuksillensa |
essive | täysipainoisuuksinaan, täysipainoisuuksinansa |
translative | täysipainoisuuksikseen, täysipainoisuuksiksensa |
abessive | täysipainoisuuksittaan, täysipainoisuuksittansa |
comitative | täysipainoisuuksineen, täysipainoisuuksinensa |