Declension of the Finnish noun 'täysipainoisuus'

täysipainoisuus  -   being full-weight
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetäysipainoisuus
accusative, nominativetäysipainoisuus
accusative, genitivetäysipainoisuuden
genitivetäysipainoisuuden
partitivetäysipainoisuutta
inessivetäysipainoisuudessa
elativetäysipainoisuudesta
illativetäysipainoisuuteen
adessivetäysipainoisuudella
ablativetäysipainoisuudelta
allativetäysipainoisuudelle
essivetäysipainoisuutena
translativetäysipainoisuudeksi
abessivetäysipainoisuudetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetäysipainoisuudet
accusative, nominativetäysipainoisuudet
accusative, genitivetäysipainoisuudet
genitivetäysipainoisuuksien
partitivetäysipainoisuuksia
inessivetäysipainoisuuksissa
elativetäysipainoisuuksista
illativetäysipainoisuuksiin
adessivetäysipainoisuuksilla
ablativetäysipainoisuuksilta
allativetäysipainoisuuksille
essivetäysipainoisuuksina
translativetäysipainoisuuksiksi
abessivetäysipainoisuuksitta
instructivetäysipainoisuuksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetäysipainoisuuteni
accusative, nominativetäysipainoisuuteni
accusative, genitivetäysipainoisuuteni
genitivetäysipainoisuuteni
partitivetäysipainoisuuttani
inessivetäysipainoisuudessani
elativetäysipainoisuudestani
illativetäysipainoisuuteeni
adessivetäysipainoisuudellani
ablativetäysipainoisuudeltani
allativetäysipainoisuudelleni
essivetäysipainoisuutenani
translativetäysipainoisuudekseni
abessivetäysipainoisuudettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetäysipainoisuuteni
accusative, nominativetäysipainoisuuteni
accusative, genitivetäysipainoisuuteni
genitivetäysipainoisuuksieni
partitivetäysipainoisuuksiani
inessivetäysipainoisuuksissani
elativetäysipainoisuuksistani
illativetäysipainoisuuksiini
adessivetäysipainoisuuksillani
ablativetäysipainoisuuksiltani
allativetäysipainoisuuksilleni
essivetäysipainoisuuksinani
translativetäysipainoisuuksikseni
abessivetäysipainoisuuksittani
comitativetäysipainoisuuksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetäysipainoisuutesi
accusative, nominativetäysipainoisuutesi
accusative, genitivetäysipainoisuutesi
genitivetäysipainoisuutesi
partitivetäysipainoisuuttasi
inessivetäysipainoisuudessasi
elativetäysipainoisuudestasi
illativetäysipainoisuuteesi
adessivetäysipainoisuudellasi
ablativetäysipainoisuudeltasi
allativetäysipainoisuudellesi
essivetäysipainoisuutenasi
translativetäysipainoisuudeksesi
abessivetäysipainoisuudettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetäysipainoisuutesi
accusative, nominativetäysipainoisuutesi
accusative, genitivetäysipainoisuutesi
genitivetäysipainoisuuksiesi
partitivetäysipainoisuuksiasi
inessivetäysipainoisuuksissasi
elativetäysipainoisuuksistasi
illativetäysipainoisuuksiisi
adessivetäysipainoisuuksillasi
ablativetäysipainoisuuksiltasi
allativetäysipainoisuuksillesi
essivetäysipainoisuuksinasi
translativetäysipainoisuuksiksesi
abessivetäysipainoisuuksittasi
comitativetäysipainoisuuksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetäysipainoisuutemme
accusative, nominativetäysipainoisuutemme
accusative, genitivetäysipainoisuutemme
genitivetäysipainoisuutemme
partitivetäysipainoisuuttamme
inessivetäysipainoisuudessamme
elativetäysipainoisuudestamme
illativetäysipainoisuuteemme
adessivetäysipainoisuudellamme
ablativetäysipainoisuudeltamme
allativetäysipainoisuudellemme
essivetäysipainoisuutenamme
translativetäysipainoisuudeksemme
abessivetäysipainoisuudettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetäysipainoisuutemme
accusative, nominativetäysipainoisuutemme
accusative, genitivetäysipainoisuutemme
genitivetäysipainoisuuksiemme
partitivetäysipainoisuuksiamme
inessivetäysipainoisuuksissamme
elativetäysipainoisuuksistamme
illativetäysipainoisuuksiimme
adessivetäysipainoisuuksillamme
ablativetäysipainoisuuksiltamme
allativetäysipainoisuuksillemme
essivetäysipainoisuuksinamme
translativetäysipainoisuuksiksemme
abessivetäysipainoisuuksittamme
comitativetäysipainoisuuksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetäysipainoisuutenne
accusative, nominativetäysipainoisuutenne
accusative, genitivetäysipainoisuutenne
genitivetäysipainoisuutenne
partitivetäysipainoisuuttanne
inessivetäysipainoisuudessanne
elativetäysipainoisuudestanne
illativetäysipainoisuuteenne
adessivetäysipainoisuudellanne
ablativetäysipainoisuudeltanne
allativetäysipainoisuudellenne
essivetäysipainoisuutenanne
translativetäysipainoisuudeksenne
abessivetäysipainoisuudettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetäysipainoisuutenne
accusative, nominativetäysipainoisuutenne
accusative, genitivetäysipainoisuutenne
genitivetäysipainoisuuksienne
partitivetäysipainoisuuksianne
inessivetäysipainoisuuksissanne
elativetäysipainoisuuksistanne
illativetäysipainoisuuksiinne
adessivetäysipainoisuuksillanne
ablativetäysipainoisuuksiltanne
allativetäysipainoisuuksillenne
essivetäysipainoisuuksinanne
translativetäysipainoisuuksiksenne
abessivetäysipainoisuuksittanne
comitativetäysipainoisuuksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetäysipainoisuutensa
accusative, nominativetäysipainoisuutensa
accusative, genitivetäysipainoisuutensa
genitivetäysipainoisuutensa
partitivetäysipainoisuuttaan, täysipainoisuuttansa
inessivetäysipainoisuudessaan, täysipainoisuudessansa
elativetäysipainoisuudestaan, täysipainoisuudestansa
illativetäysipainoisuuteensa
adessivetäysipainoisuudellaan, täysipainoisuudellansa
ablativetäysipainoisuudeltaan, täysipainoisuudeltansa
allativetäysipainoisuudelleen, täysipainoisuudellensa
essivetäysipainoisuutenaan, täysipainoisuutenansa
translativetäysipainoisuudekseen, täysipainoisuudeksensa
abessivetäysipainoisuudettaan, täysipainoisuudettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetäysipainoisuutensa
accusative, nominativetäysipainoisuutensa
accusative, genitivetäysipainoisuutensa
genitivetäysipainoisuuksiensa
partitivetäysipainoisuuksiaan, täysipainoisuuksiansa
inessivetäysipainoisuuksissaan, täysipainoisuuksissansa
elativetäysipainoisuuksistaan, täysipainoisuuksistansa
illativetäysipainoisuuksiinsa
adessivetäysipainoisuuksillaan, täysipainoisuuksillansa
ablativetäysipainoisuuksiltaan, täysipainoisuuksiltansa
allativetäysipainoisuuksilleen, täysipainoisuuksillensa
essivetäysipainoisuuksinaan, täysipainoisuuksinansa
translativetäysipainoisuuksikseen, täysipainoisuuksiksensa
abessivetäysipainoisuuksittaan, täysipainoisuuksittansa
comitativetäysipainoisuuksineen, täysipainoisuuksinensa