Declension of the Finnish noun 'täysi kulma'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 51/nuoripari
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | täysi kulma |
accusative, nominative | täysi kulma |
accusative, genitive | täyden kulman |
genitive | täyden kulman |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | täyttä kulmaa |
inessive | täydessä kulmassa |
elative | täydestä kulmasta |
illative | täyteen kulmaan |
adessive | täydellä kulmalla |
ablative | täydeltä kulmalta |
allative | täydelle kulmalle |
essive | täytenä kulmana |
translative | täydeksi kulmaksi |
abessive | täydettä kulmatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | täydet kulmat |
accusative, nominative | täydet kulmat |
accusative, genitive | täydet kulmat |
genitive | täysien kulmien |
genitive, rare | täytten kulmien, täysien kulmain, täytten kulmain |
partitive | täysiä kulmia |
inessive | täysissä kulmissa |
elative | täysistä kulmista |
illative | täysiin kulmiin |
adessive | täysillä kulmilla |
ablative | täysiltä kulmilta |
allative | täysille kulmille |
essive | täysinä kulmina |
translative | täysiksi kulmiksi |
abessive | täysittä kulmitta |
instructive | täysin kulmin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | täysi kulmani |
accusative, nominative | täysi kulmani |
accusative, genitive | täyden kulmani |
genitive | täyden kulmani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | täyttä kulmaani |
inessive | täydessä kulmassani |
elative | täydestä kulmastani |
illative | täyteen kulmaani |
adessive | täydellä kulmallani |
ablative | täydeltä kulmaltani |
allative | täydelle kulmalleni |
essive | täytenä kulmanani |
translative | täydeksi kulmakseni |
abessive | täydettä kulmattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | täydet kulmani |
accusative, nominative | täydet kulmani |
accusative, genitive | täydet kulmani |
genitive | täysien kulmieni |
genitive, rare | täytten kulmieni, täysien kulmaini, täytten kulmaini |
partitive | täysiä kulmiani |
inessive | täysissä kulmissani |
elative | täysistä kulmistani |
illative | täysiin kulmiini |
adessive | täysillä kulmillani |
ablative | täysiltä kulmiltani |
allative | täysille kulmilleni |
essive | täysinä kulminani |
translative | täysiksi kulmikseni |
abessive | täysittä kulmittani |
comitative | täysine kulmineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | täysi kulmasi |
accusative, nominative | täysi kulmasi |
accusative, genitive | täyden kulmasi |
genitive | täyden kulmasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | täyttä kulmaasi |
inessive | täydessä kulmassasi |
elative | täydestä kulmastasi |
illative | täyteen kulmaasi |
adessive | täydellä kulmallasi |
ablative | täydeltä kulmaltasi |
allative | täydelle kulmallesi |
essive | täytenä kulmanasi |
translative | täydeksi kulmaksesi |
abessive | täydettä kulmattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | täydet kulmasi |
accusative, nominative | täydet kulmasi |
accusative, genitive | täydet kulmasi |
genitive | täysien kulmiesi |
genitive, rare | täytten kulmiesi, täysien kulmaisi, täytten kulmaisi |
partitive | täysiä kulmiasi |
inessive | täysissä kulmissasi |
elative | täysistä kulmistasi |
illative | täysiin kulmiisi |
adessive | täysillä kulmillasi |
ablative | täysiltä kulmiltasi |
allative | täysille kulmillesi |
essive | täysinä kulminasi |
translative | täysiksi kulmiksesi |
abessive | täysittä kulmittasi |
comitative | täysine kulminesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | täysi kulmamme |
accusative, nominative | täysi kulmamme |
accusative, genitive | täyden kulmamme |
genitive | täyden kulmamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | täyttä kulmaamme |
inessive | täydessä kulmassamme |
elative | täydestä kulmastamme |
illative | täyteen kulmaamme |
adessive | täydellä kulmallamme |
ablative | täydeltä kulmaltamme |
allative | täydelle kulmallemme |
essive | täytenä kulmanamme |
translative | täydeksi kulmaksemme |
abessive | täydettä kulmattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | täydet kulmamme |
accusative, nominative | täydet kulmamme |
accusative, genitive | täydet kulmamme |
genitive | täysien kulmiemme |
genitive, rare | täytten kulmiemme, täysien kulmaimme, täytten kulmaimme |
partitive | täysiä kulmiamme |
inessive | täysissä kulmissamme |
elative | täysistä kulmistamme |
illative | täysiin kulmiimme |
adessive | täysillä kulmillamme |
ablative | täysiltä kulmiltamme |
allative | täysille kulmillemme |
essive | täysinä kulminamme |
translative | täysiksi kulmiksemme |
abessive | täysittä kulmittamme |
comitative | täysine kulminemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | täysi kulmanne |
accusative, nominative | täysi kulmanne |
accusative, genitive | täyden kulmanne |
genitive | täyden kulmanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | täyttä kulmaanne |
inessive | täydessä kulmassanne |
elative | täydestä kulmastanne |
illative | täyteen kulmaanne |
adessive | täydellä kulmallanne |
ablative | täydeltä kulmaltanne |
allative | täydelle kulmallenne |
essive | täytenä kulmananne |
translative | täydeksi kulmaksenne |
abessive | täydettä kulmattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | täydet kulmanne |
accusative, nominative | täydet kulmanne |
accusative, genitive | täydet kulmanne |
genitive | täysien kulmienne |
genitive, rare | täytten kulmienne, täysien kulmainne, täytten kulmainne |
partitive | täysiä kulmianne |
inessive | täysissä kulmissanne |
elative | täysistä kulmistanne |
illative | täysiin kulmiinne |
adessive | täysillä kulmillanne |
ablative | täysiltä kulmiltanne |
allative | täysille kulmillenne |
essive | täysinä kulminanne |
translative | täysiksi kulmiksenne |
abessive | täysittä kulmittanne |
comitative | täysine kulminenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | täysi kulmansa |
accusative, nominative | täysi kulmansa |
accusative, genitive | täyden kulmansa |
genitive | täyden kulmansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | täyttä kulmaansa |
inessive | täydessä kulmassaan, täydessä kulmassansa |
elative | täydestä kulmastaan, täydestä kulmastansa |
illative | täyteen kulmaansa |
adessive | täydellä kulmallaan, täydellä kulmallansa |
ablative | täydeltä kulmaltaan, täydeltä kulmaltansa |
allative | täydelle kulmalleen, täydelle kulmallensa |
essive | täytenä kulmanaan, täytenä kulmanansa |
translative | täydeksi kulmakseen, täydeksi kulmaksensa |
abessive | täydettä kulmattaan, täydettä kulmattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | täydet kulmansa |
accusative, nominative | täydet kulmansa |
accusative, genitive | täydet kulmansa |
genitive | täysien kulmiensa |
genitive, rare | täytten kulmiensa, täysien kulmainsa, täytten kulmainsa |
partitive | täysiä kulmiaan, täysiä kulmiansa |
inessive | täysissä kulmissaan, täysissä kulmissansa |
elative | täysistä kulmistaan, täysistä kulmistansa |
illative | täysiin kulmiinsa |
adessive | täysillä kulmillaan, täysillä kulmillansa |
ablative | täysiltä kulmiltaan, täysiltä kulmiltansa |
allative | täysille kulmilleen, täysille kulmillensa |
essive | täysinä kulminaan, täysinä kulminansa |
translative | täysiksi kulmikseen, täysiksi kulmiksensa |
abessive | täysittä kulmittaan, täysittä kulmittansa |
comitative | täysine kulmineen, täysine kulminensa |