Declension of the Finnish noun 'työskentelytila'

työskentelytila  -   working space, service space
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    9/kala, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetyöskentelytila
accusative, nominativetyöskentelytila
accusative, genitivetyöskentelytilan
genitivetyöskentelytilan
genitive, rare-
partitivetyöskentelytilaa
inessivetyöskentelytilassa
elativetyöskentelytilasta
illativetyöskentelytilaan
adessivetyöskentelytilalla
ablativetyöskentelytilalta
allativetyöskentelytilalle
essivetyöskentelytilana
translativetyöskentelytilaksi
abessivetyöskentelytilatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetyöskentelytilat
accusative, nominativetyöskentelytilat
accusative, genitivetyöskentelytilat
genitivetyöskentelytilojen
genitive, raretyöskentelytilain
partitivetyöskentelytiloja
inessivetyöskentelytiloissa
elativetyöskentelytiloista
illativetyöskentelytiloihin
adessivetyöskentelytiloilla
ablativetyöskentelytiloilta
allativetyöskentelytiloille
essivetyöskentelytiloina
translativetyöskentelytiloiksi
abessivetyöskentelytiloitta
instructivetyöskentelytiloin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetyöskentelytilani
accusative, nominativetyöskentelytilani
accusative, genitivetyöskentelytilani
genitivetyöskentelytilani
genitive, rare-
partitivetyöskentelytilaani
inessivetyöskentelytilassani
elativetyöskentelytilastani
illativetyöskentelytilaani
adessivetyöskentelytilallani
ablativetyöskentelytilaltani
allativetyöskentelytilalleni
essivetyöskentelytilanani
translativetyöskentelytilakseni
abessivetyöskentelytilattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetyöskentelytilani
accusative, nominativetyöskentelytilani
accusative, genitivetyöskentelytilani
genitivetyöskentelytilojeni
genitive, raretyöskentelytilaini
partitivetyöskentelytilojani
inessivetyöskentelytiloissani
elativetyöskentelytiloistani
illativetyöskentelytiloihini
adessivetyöskentelytiloillani
ablativetyöskentelytiloiltani
allativetyöskentelytiloilleni
essivetyöskentelytiloinani
translativetyöskentelytiloikseni
abessivetyöskentelytiloittani
comitativetyöskentelytiloineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetyöskentelytilasi
accusative, nominativetyöskentelytilasi
accusative, genitivetyöskentelytilasi
genitivetyöskentelytilasi
genitive, rare-
partitivetyöskentelytilaasi
inessivetyöskentelytilassasi
elativetyöskentelytilastasi
illativetyöskentelytilaasi
adessivetyöskentelytilallasi
ablativetyöskentelytilaltasi
allativetyöskentelytilallesi
essivetyöskentelytilanasi
translativetyöskentelytilaksesi
abessivetyöskentelytilattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetyöskentelytilasi
accusative, nominativetyöskentelytilasi
accusative, genitivetyöskentelytilasi
genitivetyöskentelytilojesi
genitive, raretyöskentelytilaisi
partitivetyöskentelytilojasi
inessivetyöskentelytiloissasi
elativetyöskentelytiloistasi
illativetyöskentelytiloihisi
adessivetyöskentelytiloillasi
ablativetyöskentelytiloiltasi
allativetyöskentelytiloillesi
essivetyöskentelytiloinasi
translativetyöskentelytiloiksesi
abessivetyöskentelytiloittasi
comitativetyöskentelytiloinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetyöskentelytilamme
accusative, nominativetyöskentelytilamme
accusative, genitivetyöskentelytilamme
genitivetyöskentelytilamme
genitive, rare-
partitivetyöskentelytilaamme
inessivetyöskentelytilassamme
elativetyöskentelytilastamme
illativetyöskentelytilaamme
adessivetyöskentelytilallamme
ablativetyöskentelytilaltamme
allativetyöskentelytilallemme
essivetyöskentelytilanamme
translativetyöskentelytilaksemme
abessivetyöskentelytilattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetyöskentelytilamme
accusative, nominativetyöskentelytilamme
accusative, genitivetyöskentelytilamme
genitivetyöskentelytilojemme
genitive, raretyöskentelytilaimme
partitivetyöskentelytilojamme
inessivetyöskentelytiloissamme
elativetyöskentelytiloistamme
illativetyöskentelytiloihimme
adessivetyöskentelytiloillamme
ablativetyöskentelytiloiltamme
allativetyöskentelytiloillemme
essivetyöskentelytiloinamme
translativetyöskentelytiloiksemme
abessivetyöskentelytiloittamme
comitativetyöskentelytiloinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetyöskentelytilanne
accusative, nominativetyöskentelytilanne
accusative, genitivetyöskentelytilanne
genitivetyöskentelytilanne
genitive, rare-
partitivetyöskentelytilaanne
inessivetyöskentelytilassanne
elativetyöskentelytilastanne
illativetyöskentelytilaanne
adessivetyöskentelytilallanne
ablativetyöskentelytilaltanne
allativetyöskentelytilallenne
essivetyöskentelytilananne
translativetyöskentelytilaksenne
abessivetyöskentelytilattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetyöskentelytilanne
accusative, nominativetyöskentelytilanne
accusative, genitivetyöskentelytilanne
genitivetyöskentelytilojenne
genitive, raretyöskentelytilainne
partitivetyöskentelytilojanne
inessivetyöskentelytiloissanne
elativetyöskentelytiloistanne
illativetyöskentelytiloihinne
adessivetyöskentelytiloillanne
ablativetyöskentelytiloiltanne
allativetyöskentelytiloillenne
essivetyöskentelytiloinanne
translativetyöskentelytiloiksenne
abessivetyöskentelytiloittanne
comitativetyöskentelytiloinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetyöskentelytilansa
accusative, nominativetyöskentelytilansa
accusative, genitivetyöskentelytilansa
genitivetyöskentelytilansa
genitive, rare-
partitivetyöskentelytilaansa
inessivetyöskentelytilassaan, työskentelytilassansa
elativetyöskentelytilastaan, työskentelytilastansa
illativetyöskentelytilaansa
adessivetyöskentelytilallaan, työskentelytilallansa
ablativetyöskentelytilaltaan, työskentelytilaltansa
allativetyöskentelytilalleen, työskentelytilallensa
essivetyöskentelytilanaan, työskentelytilanansa
translativetyöskentelytilakseen, työskentelytilaksensa
abessivetyöskentelytilattaan, työskentelytilattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetyöskentelytilansa
accusative, nominativetyöskentelytilansa
accusative, genitivetyöskentelytilansa
genitivetyöskentelytilojensa
genitive, raretyöskentelytilainsa
partitivetyöskentelytilojaan, työskentelytilojansa
inessivetyöskentelytiloissaan, työskentelytiloissansa
elativetyöskentelytiloistaan, työskentelytiloistansa
illativetyöskentelytiloihinsa
adessivetyöskentelytiloillaan, työskentelytiloillansa
ablativetyöskentelytiloiltaan, työskentelytiloiltansa
allativetyöskentelytiloilleen, työskentelytiloillensa
essivetyöskentelytiloinaan, työskentelytiloinansa
translativetyöskentelytiloikseen, työskentelytiloiksensa
abessivetyöskentelytiloittaan, työskentelytiloittansa
comitativetyöskentelytiloineen, työskentelytiloinensa