Declension of the Finnish noun 'työnfysiologia'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 12/kulkija, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työnfysiologia |
accusative, nominative | työnfysiologia |
accusative, genitive | työnfysiologian |
genitive | työnfysiologian |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | työnfysiologiaa |
inessive | työnfysiologiassa |
elative | työnfysiologiasta |
illative | työnfysiologiaan |
adessive | työnfysiologialla |
ablative | työnfysiologialta |
allative | työnfysiologialle |
essive | työnfysiologiana |
translative | työnfysiologiaksi |
abessive | työnfysiologiatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työnfysiologiat |
accusative, nominative | työnfysiologiat |
accusative, genitive | työnfysiologiat |
genitive | työnfysiologioiden, työnfysiologioitten |
genitive, rare | työnfysiologiain |
partitive | työnfysiologioita |
inessive | työnfysiologioissa |
elative | työnfysiologioista |
illative | työnfysiologioihin |
adessive | työnfysiologioilla |
ablative | työnfysiologioilta |
allative | työnfysiologioille |
essive | työnfysiologioina |
translative | työnfysiologioiksi |
abessive | työnfysiologioitta |
instructive | työnfysiologioin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työnfysiologiani |
accusative, nominative | työnfysiologiani |
accusative, genitive | työnfysiologiani |
genitive | työnfysiologiani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | työnfysiologiaani |
inessive | työnfysiologiassani |
elative | työnfysiologiastani |
illative | työnfysiologiaani |
adessive | työnfysiologiallani |
ablative | työnfysiologialtani |
allative | työnfysiologialleni |
essive | työnfysiologianani |
translative | työnfysiologiakseni |
abessive | työnfysiologiattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työnfysiologiani |
accusative, nominative | työnfysiologiani |
accusative, genitive | työnfysiologiani |
genitive | työnfysiologioideni, työnfysiologioitteni |
genitive, rare | työnfysiologiaini |
partitive | työnfysiologioitani |
inessive | työnfysiologioissani |
elative | työnfysiologioistani |
illative | työnfysiologioihini |
adessive | työnfysiologioillani |
ablative | työnfysiologioiltani |
allative | työnfysiologioilleni |
essive | työnfysiologioinani |
translative | työnfysiologioikseni |
abessive | työnfysiologioittani |
comitative | työnfysiologioineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työnfysiologiasi |
accusative, nominative | työnfysiologiasi |
accusative, genitive | työnfysiologiasi |
genitive | työnfysiologiasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | työnfysiologiaasi |
inessive | työnfysiologiassasi |
elative | työnfysiologiastasi |
illative | työnfysiologiaasi |
adessive | työnfysiologiallasi |
ablative | työnfysiologialtasi |
allative | työnfysiologiallesi |
essive | työnfysiologianasi |
translative | työnfysiologiaksesi |
abessive | työnfysiologiattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työnfysiologiasi |
accusative, nominative | työnfysiologiasi |
accusative, genitive | työnfysiologiasi |
genitive | työnfysiologioidesi, työnfysiologioittesi |
genitive, rare | työnfysiologiaisi |
partitive | työnfysiologioitasi |
inessive | työnfysiologioissasi |
elative | työnfysiologioistasi |
illative | työnfysiologioihisi |
adessive | työnfysiologioillasi |
ablative | työnfysiologioiltasi |
allative | työnfysiologioillesi |
essive | työnfysiologioinasi |
translative | työnfysiologioiksesi |
abessive | työnfysiologioittasi |
comitative | työnfysiologioinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työnfysiologiamme |
accusative, nominative | työnfysiologiamme |
accusative, genitive | työnfysiologiamme |
genitive | työnfysiologiamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | työnfysiologiaamme |
inessive | työnfysiologiassamme |
elative | työnfysiologiastamme |
illative | työnfysiologiaamme |
adessive | työnfysiologiallamme |
ablative | työnfysiologialtamme |
allative | työnfysiologiallemme |
essive | työnfysiologianamme |
translative | työnfysiologiaksemme |
abessive | työnfysiologiattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työnfysiologiamme |
accusative, nominative | työnfysiologiamme |
accusative, genitive | työnfysiologiamme |
genitive | työnfysiologioidemme, työnfysiologioittemme |
genitive, rare | työnfysiologiaimme |
partitive | työnfysiologioitamme |
inessive | työnfysiologioissamme |
elative | työnfysiologioistamme |
illative | työnfysiologioihimme |
adessive | työnfysiologioillamme |
ablative | työnfysiologioiltamme |
allative | työnfysiologioillemme |
essive | työnfysiologioinamme |
translative | työnfysiologioiksemme |
abessive | työnfysiologioittamme |
comitative | työnfysiologioinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työnfysiologianne |
accusative, nominative | työnfysiologianne |
accusative, genitive | työnfysiologianne |
genitive | työnfysiologianne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | työnfysiologiaanne |
inessive | työnfysiologiassanne |
elative | työnfysiologiastanne |
illative | työnfysiologiaanne |
adessive | työnfysiologiallanne |
ablative | työnfysiologialtanne |
allative | työnfysiologiallenne |
essive | työnfysiologiananne |
translative | työnfysiologiaksenne |
abessive | työnfysiologiattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työnfysiologianne |
accusative, nominative | työnfysiologianne |
accusative, genitive | työnfysiologianne |
genitive | työnfysiologioidenne, työnfysiologioittenne |
genitive, rare | työnfysiologiainne |
partitive | työnfysiologioitanne |
inessive | työnfysiologioissanne |
elative | työnfysiologioistanne |
illative | työnfysiologioihinne |
adessive | työnfysiologioillanne |
ablative | työnfysiologioiltanne |
allative | työnfysiologioillenne |
essive | työnfysiologioinanne |
translative | työnfysiologioiksenne |
abessive | työnfysiologioittanne |
comitative | työnfysiologioinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | työnfysiologiansa |
accusative, nominative | työnfysiologiansa |
accusative, genitive | työnfysiologiansa |
genitive | työnfysiologiansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | työnfysiologiaansa |
inessive | työnfysiologiassaan, työnfysiologiassansa |
elative | työnfysiologiastaan, työnfysiologiastansa |
illative | työnfysiologiaansa |
adessive | työnfysiologiallaan, työnfysiologiallansa |
ablative | työnfysiologialtaan, työnfysiologialtansa |
allative | työnfysiologialleen, työnfysiologiallensa |
essive | työnfysiologianaan, työnfysiologianansa |
translative | työnfysiologiakseen, työnfysiologiaksensa |
abessive | työnfysiologiattaan, työnfysiologiattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | työnfysiologiansa |
accusative, nominative | työnfysiologiansa |
accusative, genitive | työnfysiologiansa |
genitive | työnfysiologioidensa, työnfysiologioittensa |
genitive, rare | työnfysiologiainsa |
partitive | työnfysiologioitaan, työnfysiologioitansa |
inessive | työnfysiologioissaan, työnfysiologioissansa |
elative | työnfysiologioistaan, työnfysiologioistansa |
illative | työnfysiologioihinsa |
adessive | työnfysiologioillaan, työnfysiologioillansa |
ablative | työnfysiologioiltaan, työnfysiologioiltansa |
allative | työnfysiologioilleen, työnfysiologioillensa |
essive | työnfysiologioinaan, työnfysiologioinansa |
translative | työnfysiologioikseen, työnfysiologioiksensa |
abessive | työnfysiologioittaan, työnfysiologioittansa |
comitative | työnfysiologioineen, työnfysiologioinensa |