Declension of the Finnish noun 'tušeeraus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | tušeeraus |
accusative, nominative | tušeeraus |
accusative, genitive | tušeerauksen |
genitive | tušeerauksen |
partitive | tušeerausta |
inessive | tušeerauksessa |
elative | tušeerauksesta |
illative | tušeeraukseen |
adessive | tušeerauksella |
ablative | tušeeraukselta |
allative | tušeeraukselle |
essive | tušeerauksena |
translative | tušeeraukseksi |
abessive | tušeerauksetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | tušeeraukset |
accusative, nominative | tušeeraukset |
accusative, genitive | tušeeraukset |
genitive | tušeerausten, tušeerauksien |
partitive | tušeerauksia |
inessive | tušeerauksissa |
elative | tušeerauksista |
illative | tušeerauksiin |
adessive | tušeerauksilla |
ablative | tušeerauksilta |
allative | tušeerauksille |
essive | tušeerauksina |
translative | tušeerauksiksi |
abessive | tušeerauksitta |
instructive | tušeerauksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | tušeeraukseni |
accusative, nominative | tušeeraukseni |
accusative, genitive | tušeeraukseni |
genitive | tušeeraukseni |
partitive | tušeeraustani |
inessive | tušeerauksessani |
elative | tušeerauksestani |
illative | tušeeraukseeni |
adessive | tušeerauksellani |
ablative | tušeeraukseltani |
allative | tušeeraukselleni |
essive | tušeerauksenani |
translative | tušeerauksekseni |
abessive | tušeerauksettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | tušeeraukseni |
accusative, nominative | tušeeraukseni |
accusative, genitive | tušeeraukseni |
genitive | tušeerausteni, tušeerauksieni |
partitive | tušeerauksiani |
inessive | tušeerauksissani |
elative | tušeerauksistani |
illative | tušeerauksiini |
adessive | tušeerauksillani |
ablative | tušeerauksiltani |
allative | tušeerauksilleni |
essive | tušeerauksinani |
translative | tušeerauksikseni |
abessive | tušeerauksittani |
comitative | tušeerauksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | tušeerauksesi |
accusative, nominative | tušeerauksesi |
accusative, genitive | tušeerauksesi |
genitive | tušeerauksesi |
partitive | tušeeraustasi |
inessive | tušeerauksessasi |
elative | tušeerauksestasi |
illative | tušeeraukseesi |
adessive | tušeerauksellasi |
ablative | tušeeraukseltasi |
allative | tušeerauksellesi |
essive | tušeerauksenasi |
translative | tušeeraukseksesi |
abessive | tušeerauksettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | tušeerauksesi |
accusative, nominative | tušeerauksesi |
accusative, genitive | tušeerauksesi |
genitive | tušeeraustesi, tušeerauksiesi |
partitive | tušeerauksiasi |
inessive | tušeerauksissasi |
elative | tušeerauksistasi |
illative | tušeerauksiisi |
adessive | tušeerauksillasi |
ablative | tušeerauksiltasi |
allative | tušeerauksillesi |
essive | tušeerauksinasi |
translative | tušeerauksiksesi |
abessive | tušeerauksittasi |
comitative | tušeerauksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | tušeerauksemme |
accusative, nominative | tušeerauksemme |
accusative, genitive | tušeerauksemme |
genitive | tušeerauksemme |
partitive | tušeeraustamme |
inessive | tušeerauksessamme |
elative | tušeerauksestamme |
illative | tušeeraukseemme |
adessive | tušeerauksellamme |
ablative | tušeeraukseltamme |
allative | tušeerauksellemme |
essive | tušeerauksenamme |
translative | tušeeraukseksemme |
abessive | tušeerauksettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | tušeerauksemme |
accusative, nominative | tušeerauksemme |
accusative, genitive | tušeerauksemme |
genitive | tušeeraustemme, tušeerauksiemme |
partitive | tušeerauksiamme |
inessive | tušeerauksissamme |
elative | tušeerauksistamme |
illative | tušeerauksiimme |
adessive | tušeerauksillamme |
ablative | tušeerauksiltamme |
allative | tušeerauksillemme |
essive | tušeerauksinamme |
translative | tušeerauksiksemme |
abessive | tušeerauksittamme |
comitative | tušeerauksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | tušeerauksenne |
accusative, nominative | tušeerauksenne |
accusative, genitive | tušeerauksenne |
genitive | tušeerauksenne |
partitive | tušeeraustanne |
inessive | tušeerauksessanne |
elative | tušeerauksestanne |
illative | tušeeraukseenne |
adessive | tušeerauksellanne |
ablative | tušeeraukseltanne |
allative | tušeerauksellenne |
essive | tušeerauksenanne |
translative | tušeeraukseksenne |
abessive | tušeerauksettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | tušeerauksenne |
accusative, nominative | tušeerauksenne |
accusative, genitive | tušeerauksenne |
genitive | tušeeraustenne, tušeerauksienne |
partitive | tušeerauksianne |
inessive | tušeerauksissanne |
elative | tušeerauksistanne |
illative | tušeerauksiinne |
adessive | tušeerauksillanne |
ablative | tušeerauksiltanne |
allative | tušeerauksillenne |
essive | tušeerauksinanne |
translative | tušeerauksiksenne |
abessive | tušeerauksittanne |
comitative | tušeerauksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | tušeerauksensa |
accusative, nominative | tušeerauksensa |
accusative, genitive | tušeerauksensa |
genitive | tušeerauksensa |
partitive | tušeeraustaan, tušeeraustansa |
inessive | tušeerauksessaan, tušeerauksessansa |
elative | tušeerauksestaan, tušeerauksestansa |
illative | tušeeraukseensa |
adessive | tušeerauksellaan, tušeerauksellansa |
ablative | tušeeraukseltaan, tušeeraukseltansa |
allative | tušeeraukselleen, tušeerauksellensa |
essive | tušeerauksenaan, tušeerauksenansa |
translative | tušeerauksekseen, tušeeraukseksensa |
abessive | tušeerauksettaan, tušeerauksettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | tušeerauksensa |
accusative, nominative | tušeerauksensa |
accusative, genitive | tušeerauksensa |
genitive | tušeeraustensa, tušeerauksiensa |
partitive | tušeerauksiaan, tušeerauksiansa |
inessive | tušeerauksissaan, tušeerauksissansa |
elative | tušeerauksistaan, tušeerauksistansa |
illative | tušeerauksiinsa |
adessive | tušeerauksillaan, tušeerauksillansa |
ablative | tušeerauksiltaan, tušeerauksiltansa |
allative | tušeerauksilleen, tušeerauksillensa |
essive | tušeerauksinaan, tušeerauksinansa |
translative | tušeerauksikseen, tušeerauksiksensa |
abessive | tušeerauksittaan, tušeerauksittansa |
comitative | tušeerauksineen, tušeerauksinensa |