Declension of the Finnish noun 'tulostaulukko'

tulostaulukko  -   scoreboard, result table
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    4*A/laatikko, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetulostaulukko
accusative, nominativetulostaulukko
accusative, genitivetulostaulukon
genitivetulostaulukon
partitivetulostaulukkoa
inessivetulostaulukossa
elativetulostaulukosta
illativetulostaulukkoon
adessivetulostaulukolla
ablativetulostaulukolta
allativetulostaulukolle
essivetulostaulukkona
translativetulostaulukoksi
abessivetulostaulukotta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetulostaulukot
accusative, nominativetulostaulukot
accusative, genitivetulostaulukot
genitivetulostaulukkojen, tulostaulukoiden, tulostaulukoitten
partitivetulostaulukkoja, tulostaulukoita
inessivetulostaulukoissa
elativetulostaulukoista
illativetulostaulukkoihin, tulostaulukoihin
adessivetulostaulukoilla
ablativetulostaulukoilta
allativetulostaulukoille
essivetulostaulukkoina
translativetulostaulukoiksi
abessivetulostaulukoitta
instructivetulostaulukoin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetulostaulukkoni
accusative, nominativetulostaulukkoni
accusative, genitivetulostaulukkoni
genitivetulostaulukkoni
partitivetulostaulukkoani
inessivetulostaulukossani
elativetulostaulukostani
illativetulostaulukkooni
adessivetulostaulukollani
ablativetulostaulukoltani
allativetulostaulukolleni
essivetulostaulukkonani
translativetulostaulukokseni
abessivetulostaulukottani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetulostaulukkoni
accusative, nominativetulostaulukkoni
accusative, genitivetulostaulukkoni
genitivetulostaulukkojeni, tulostaulukoideni, tulostaulukoitteni
partitivetulostaulukkojani, tulostaulukoitani
inessivetulostaulukoissani
elativetulostaulukoistani
illativetulostaulukkoihini, tulostaulukoihini
adessivetulostaulukoillani
ablativetulostaulukoiltani
allativetulostaulukoilleni
essivetulostaulukkoinani
translativetulostaulukoikseni
abessivetulostaulukoittani
comitativetulostaulukkoineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetulostaulukkosi
accusative, nominativetulostaulukkosi
accusative, genitivetulostaulukkosi
genitivetulostaulukkosi
partitivetulostaulukkoasi
inessivetulostaulukossasi
elativetulostaulukostasi
illativetulostaulukkoosi
adessivetulostaulukollasi
ablativetulostaulukoltasi
allativetulostaulukollesi
essivetulostaulukkonasi
translativetulostaulukoksesi
abessivetulostaulukottasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetulostaulukkosi
accusative, nominativetulostaulukkosi
accusative, genitivetulostaulukkosi
genitivetulostaulukkojesi, tulostaulukoidesi, tulostaulukoittesi
partitivetulostaulukkojasi, tulostaulukoitasi
inessivetulostaulukoissasi
elativetulostaulukoistasi
illativetulostaulukkoihisi, tulostaulukoihisi
adessivetulostaulukoillasi
ablativetulostaulukoiltasi
allativetulostaulukoillesi
essivetulostaulukkoinasi
translativetulostaulukoiksesi
abessivetulostaulukoittasi
comitativetulostaulukkoinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetulostaulukkomme
accusative, nominativetulostaulukkomme
accusative, genitivetulostaulukkomme
genitivetulostaulukkomme
partitivetulostaulukkoamme
inessivetulostaulukossamme
elativetulostaulukostamme
illativetulostaulukkoomme
adessivetulostaulukollamme
ablativetulostaulukoltamme
allativetulostaulukollemme
essivetulostaulukkonamme
translativetulostaulukoksemme
abessivetulostaulukottamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetulostaulukkomme
accusative, nominativetulostaulukkomme
accusative, genitivetulostaulukkomme
genitivetulostaulukkojemme, tulostaulukoidemme, tulostaulukoittemme
partitivetulostaulukkojamme, tulostaulukoitamme
inessivetulostaulukoissamme
elativetulostaulukoistamme
illativetulostaulukkoihimme, tulostaulukoihimme
adessivetulostaulukoillamme
ablativetulostaulukoiltamme
allativetulostaulukoillemme
essivetulostaulukkoinamme
translativetulostaulukoiksemme
abessivetulostaulukoittamme
comitativetulostaulukkoinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetulostaulukkonne
accusative, nominativetulostaulukkonne
accusative, genitivetulostaulukkonne
genitivetulostaulukkonne
partitivetulostaulukkoanne
inessivetulostaulukossanne
elativetulostaulukostanne
illativetulostaulukkoonne
adessivetulostaulukollanne
ablativetulostaulukoltanne
allativetulostaulukollenne
essivetulostaulukkonanne
translativetulostaulukoksenne
abessivetulostaulukottanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetulostaulukkonne
accusative, nominativetulostaulukkonne
accusative, genitivetulostaulukkonne
genitivetulostaulukkojenne, tulostaulukoidenne, tulostaulukoittenne
partitivetulostaulukkojanne, tulostaulukoitanne
inessivetulostaulukoissanne
elativetulostaulukoistanne
illativetulostaulukkoihinne, tulostaulukoihinne
adessivetulostaulukoillanne
ablativetulostaulukoiltanne
allativetulostaulukoillenne
essivetulostaulukkoinanne
translativetulostaulukoiksenne
abessivetulostaulukoittanne
comitativetulostaulukkoinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetulostaulukkonsa
accusative, nominativetulostaulukkonsa
accusative, genitivetulostaulukkonsa
genitivetulostaulukkonsa
partitivetulostaulukkoaan, tulostaulukkoansa
inessivetulostaulukossaan, tulostaulukossansa
elativetulostaulukostaan, tulostaulukostansa
illativetulostaulukkoonsa
adessivetulostaulukollaan, tulostaulukollansa
ablativetulostaulukoltaan, tulostaulukoltansa
allativetulostaulukolleen, tulostaulukollensa
essivetulostaulukkonaan, tulostaulukkonansa
translativetulostaulukokseen, tulostaulukoksensa
abessivetulostaulukottaan, tulostaulukottansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetulostaulukkonsa
accusative, nominativetulostaulukkonsa
accusative, genitivetulostaulukkonsa
genitivetulostaulukkojensa, tulostaulukoidensa, tulostaulukoittensa
partitivetulostaulukkojaan, tulostaulukoitaan, tulostaulukkojansa, tulostaulukoitansa
inessivetulostaulukoissaan, tulostaulukoissansa
elativetulostaulukoistaan, tulostaulukoistansa
illativetulostaulukkoihinsa, tulostaulukoihinsa
adessivetulostaulukoillaan, tulostaulukoillansa
ablativetulostaulukoiltaan, tulostaulukoiltansa
allativetulostaulukoilleen, tulostaulukoillensa
essivetulostaulukkoinaan, tulostaulukkoinansa
translativetulostaulukoikseen, tulostaulukoiksensa
abessivetulostaulukoittaan, tulostaulukoittansa
comitativetulostaulukkoineen, tulostaulukkoinensa