Declension of the Finnish noun 'toisiopalvelin'

toisiopalvelin  -   mirror server
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    33/kytkin, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetoisiopalvelin
accusative, nominativetoisiopalvelin
accusative, genitivetoisiopalvelimen
genitivetoisiopalvelimen
partitivetoisiopalvelinta
inessivetoisiopalvelimessa
elativetoisiopalvelimesta
illativetoisiopalvelimeen
adessivetoisiopalvelimella
ablativetoisiopalvelimelta
allativetoisiopalvelimelle
essivetoisiopalvelimena
translativetoisiopalvelimeksi
abessivetoisiopalvelimetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetoisiopalvelimet
accusative, nominativetoisiopalvelimet
accusative, genitivetoisiopalvelimet
genitivetoisiopalvelimien, toisiopalvelinten
partitivetoisiopalvelimia
inessivetoisiopalvelimissa
elativetoisiopalvelimista
illativetoisiopalvelimiin
adessivetoisiopalvelimilla
ablativetoisiopalvelimilta
allativetoisiopalvelimille
essivetoisiopalvelimina
translativetoisiopalvelimiksi
abessivetoisiopalvelimitta
instructivetoisiopalvelimin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetoisiopalvelimeni
accusative, nominativetoisiopalvelimeni
accusative, genitivetoisiopalvelimeni
genitivetoisiopalvelimeni
partitivetoisiopalvelintani
inessivetoisiopalvelimessani
elativetoisiopalvelimestani
illativetoisiopalvelimeeni
adessivetoisiopalvelimellani
ablativetoisiopalvelimeltani
allativetoisiopalvelimelleni
essivetoisiopalvelimenani
translativetoisiopalvelimekseni
abessivetoisiopalvelimettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetoisiopalvelimeni
accusative, nominativetoisiopalvelimeni
accusative, genitivetoisiopalvelimeni
genitivetoisiopalvelimieni, toisiopalvelinteni
partitivetoisiopalvelimiani
inessivetoisiopalvelimissani
elativetoisiopalvelimistani
illativetoisiopalvelimiini
adessivetoisiopalvelimillani
ablativetoisiopalvelimiltani
allativetoisiopalvelimilleni
essivetoisiopalveliminani
translativetoisiopalvelimikseni
abessivetoisiopalvelimittani
comitativetoisiopalvelimineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetoisiopalvelimesi
accusative, nominativetoisiopalvelimesi
accusative, genitivetoisiopalvelimesi
genitivetoisiopalvelimesi
partitivetoisiopalvelintasi
inessivetoisiopalvelimessasi
elativetoisiopalvelimestasi
illativetoisiopalvelimeesi
adessivetoisiopalvelimellasi
ablativetoisiopalvelimeltasi
allativetoisiopalvelimellesi
essivetoisiopalvelimenasi
translativetoisiopalvelimeksesi
abessivetoisiopalvelimettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetoisiopalvelimesi
accusative, nominativetoisiopalvelimesi
accusative, genitivetoisiopalvelimesi
genitivetoisiopalvelimiesi, toisiopalvelintesi
partitivetoisiopalvelimiasi
inessivetoisiopalvelimissasi
elativetoisiopalvelimistasi
illativetoisiopalvelimiisi
adessivetoisiopalvelimillasi
ablativetoisiopalvelimiltasi
allativetoisiopalvelimillesi
essivetoisiopalveliminasi
translativetoisiopalvelimiksesi
abessivetoisiopalvelimittasi
comitativetoisiopalveliminesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetoisiopalvelimemme
accusative, nominativetoisiopalvelimemme
accusative, genitivetoisiopalvelimemme
genitivetoisiopalvelimemme
partitivetoisiopalvelintamme
inessivetoisiopalvelimessamme
elativetoisiopalvelimestamme
illativetoisiopalvelimeemme
adessivetoisiopalvelimellamme
ablativetoisiopalvelimeltamme
allativetoisiopalvelimellemme
essivetoisiopalvelimenamme
translativetoisiopalvelimeksemme
abessivetoisiopalvelimettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetoisiopalvelimemme
accusative, nominativetoisiopalvelimemme
accusative, genitivetoisiopalvelimemme
genitivetoisiopalvelimiemme, toisiopalvelintemme
partitivetoisiopalvelimiamme
inessivetoisiopalvelimissamme
elativetoisiopalvelimistamme
illativetoisiopalvelimiimme
adessivetoisiopalvelimillamme
ablativetoisiopalvelimiltamme
allativetoisiopalvelimillemme
essivetoisiopalveliminamme
translativetoisiopalvelimiksemme
abessivetoisiopalvelimittamme
comitativetoisiopalveliminemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetoisiopalvelimenne
accusative, nominativetoisiopalvelimenne
accusative, genitivetoisiopalvelimenne
genitivetoisiopalvelimenne
partitivetoisiopalvelintanne
inessivetoisiopalvelimessanne
elativetoisiopalvelimestanne
illativetoisiopalvelimeenne
adessivetoisiopalvelimellanne
ablativetoisiopalvelimeltanne
allativetoisiopalvelimellenne
essivetoisiopalvelimenanne
translativetoisiopalvelimeksenne
abessivetoisiopalvelimettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetoisiopalvelimenne
accusative, nominativetoisiopalvelimenne
accusative, genitivetoisiopalvelimenne
genitivetoisiopalvelimienne, toisiopalvelintenne
partitivetoisiopalvelimianne
inessivetoisiopalvelimissanne
elativetoisiopalvelimistanne
illativetoisiopalvelimiinne
adessivetoisiopalvelimillanne
ablativetoisiopalvelimiltanne
allativetoisiopalvelimillenne
essivetoisiopalveliminanne
translativetoisiopalvelimiksenne
abessivetoisiopalvelimittanne
comitativetoisiopalveliminenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetoisiopalvelimensa
accusative, nominativetoisiopalvelimensa
accusative, genitivetoisiopalvelimensa
genitivetoisiopalvelimensa
partitivetoisiopalvelintaan, toisiopalvelintansa
inessivetoisiopalvelimessaan, toisiopalvelimessansa
elativetoisiopalvelimestaan, toisiopalvelimestansa
illativetoisiopalvelimeensa
adessivetoisiopalvelimellaan, toisiopalvelimellansa
ablativetoisiopalvelimeltaan, toisiopalvelimeltansa
allativetoisiopalvelimelleen, toisiopalvelimellensa
essivetoisiopalvelimenaan, toisiopalvelimenansa
translativetoisiopalvelimekseen, toisiopalvelimeksensa
abessivetoisiopalvelimettaan, toisiopalvelimettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetoisiopalvelimensa
accusative, nominativetoisiopalvelimensa
accusative, genitivetoisiopalvelimensa
genitivetoisiopalvelimiensa, toisiopalvelintensa
partitivetoisiopalvelimiaan, toisiopalvelimiansa
inessivetoisiopalvelimissaan, toisiopalvelimissansa
elativetoisiopalvelimistaan, toisiopalvelimistansa
illativetoisiopalvelimiinsa
adessivetoisiopalvelimillaan, toisiopalvelimillansa
ablativetoisiopalvelimiltaan, toisiopalvelimiltansa
allativetoisiopalvelimilleen, toisiopalvelimillensa
essivetoisiopalveliminaan, toisiopalveliminansa
translativetoisiopalvelimikseen, toisiopalvelimiksensa
abessivetoisiopalvelimittaan, toisiopalvelimittansa
comitativetoisiopalvelimineen, toisiopalveliminensa