Declension of the Finnish noun 'toimikassidos'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | toimikassidos |
accusative, nominative | toimikassidos |
accusative, genitive | toimikassidoksen |
genitive | toimikassidoksen |
partitive | toimikassidosta |
inessive | toimikassidoksessa |
elative | toimikassidoksesta |
illative | toimikassidokseen |
adessive | toimikassidoksella |
ablative | toimikassidokselta |
allative | toimikassidokselle |
essive | toimikassidoksena |
translative | toimikassidokseksi |
abessive | toimikassidoksetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | toimikassidokset |
accusative, nominative | toimikassidokset |
accusative, genitive | toimikassidokset |
genitive | toimikassidosten, toimikassidoksien |
partitive | toimikassidoksia |
inessive | toimikassidoksissa |
elative | toimikassidoksista |
illative | toimikassidoksiin |
adessive | toimikassidoksilla |
ablative | toimikassidoksilta |
allative | toimikassidoksille |
essive | toimikassidoksina |
translative | toimikassidoksiksi |
abessive | toimikassidoksitta |
instructive | toimikassidoksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | toimikassidokseni |
accusative, nominative | toimikassidokseni |
accusative, genitive | toimikassidokseni |
genitive | toimikassidokseni |
partitive | toimikassidostani |
inessive | toimikassidoksessani |
elative | toimikassidoksestani |
illative | toimikassidokseeni |
adessive | toimikassidoksellani |
ablative | toimikassidokseltani |
allative | toimikassidokselleni |
essive | toimikassidoksenani |
translative | toimikassidoksekseni |
abessive | toimikassidoksettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | toimikassidokseni |
accusative, nominative | toimikassidokseni |
accusative, genitive | toimikassidokseni |
genitive | toimikassidosteni, toimikassidoksieni |
partitive | toimikassidoksiani |
inessive | toimikassidoksissani |
elative | toimikassidoksistani |
illative | toimikassidoksiini |
adessive | toimikassidoksillani |
ablative | toimikassidoksiltani |
allative | toimikassidoksilleni |
essive | toimikassidoksinani |
translative | toimikassidoksikseni |
abessive | toimikassidoksittani |
comitative | toimikassidoksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | toimikassidoksesi |
accusative, nominative | toimikassidoksesi |
accusative, genitive | toimikassidoksesi |
genitive | toimikassidoksesi |
partitive | toimikassidostasi |
inessive | toimikassidoksessasi |
elative | toimikassidoksestasi |
illative | toimikassidokseesi |
adessive | toimikassidoksellasi |
ablative | toimikassidokseltasi |
allative | toimikassidoksellesi |
essive | toimikassidoksenasi |
translative | toimikassidokseksesi |
abessive | toimikassidoksettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | toimikassidoksesi |
accusative, nominative | toimikassidoksesi |
accusative, genitive | toimikassidoksesi |
genitive | toimikassidostesi, toimikassidoksiesi |
partitive | toimikassidoksiasi |
inessive | toimikassidoksissasi |
elative | toimikassidoksistasi |
illative | toimikassidoksiisi |
adessive | toimikassidoksillasi |
ablative | toimikassidoksiltasi |
allative | toimikassidoksillesi |
essive | toimikassidoksinasi |
translative | toimikassidoksiksesi |
abessive | toimikassidoksittasi |
comitative | toimikassidoksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | toimikassidoksemme |
accusative, nominative | toimikassidoksemme |
accusative, genitive | toimikassidoksemme |
genitive | toimikassidoksemme |
partitive | toimikassidostamme |
inessive | toimikassidoksessamme |
elative | toimikassidoksestamme |
illative | toimikassidokseemme |
adessive | toimikassidoksellamme |
ablative | toimikassidokseltamme |
allative | toimikassidoksellemme |
essive | toimikassidoksenamme |
translative | toimikassidokseksemme |
abessive | toimikassidoksettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | toimikassidoksemme |
accusative, nominative | toimikassidoksemme |
accusative, genitive | toimikassidoksemme |
genitive | toimikassidostemme, toimikassidoksiemme |
partitive | toimikassidoksiamme |
inessive | toimikassidoksissamme |
elative | toimikassidoksistamme |
illative | toimikassidoksiimme |
adessive | toimikassidoksillamme |
ablative | toimikassidoksiltamme |
allative | toimikassidoksillemme |
essive | toimikassidoksinamme |
translative | toimikassidoksiksemme |
abessive | toimikassidoksittamme |
comitative | toimikassidoksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | toimikassidoksenne |
accusative, nominative | toimikassidoksenne |
accusative, genitive | toimikassidoksenne |
genitive | toimikassidoksenne |
partitive | toimikassidostanne |
inessive | toimikassidoksessanne |
elative | toimikassidoksestanne |
illative | toimikassidokseenne |
adessive | toimikassidoksellanne |
ablative | toimikassidokseltanne |
allative | toimikassidoksellenne |
essive | toimikassidoksenanne |
translative | toimikassidokseksenne |
abessive | toimikassidoksettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | toimikassidoksenne |
accusative, nominative | toimikassidoksenne |
accusative, genitive | toimikassidoksenne |
genitive | toimikassidostenne, toimikassidoksienne |
partitive | toimikassidoksianne |
inessive | toimikassidoksissanne |
elative | toimikassidoksistanne |
illative | toimikassidoksiinne |
adessive | toimikassidoksillanne |
ablative | toimikassidoksiltanne |
allative | toimikassidoksillenne |
essive | toimikassidoksinanne |
translative | toimikassidoksiksenne |
abessive | toimikassidoksittanne |
comitative | toimikassidoksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | toimikassidoksensa |
accusative, nominative | toimikassidoksensa |
accusative, genitive | toimikassidoksensa |
genitive | toimikassidoksensa |
partitive | toimikassidostaan, toimikassidostansa |
inessive | toimikassidoksessaan, toimikassidoksessansa |
elative | toimikassidoksestaan, toimikassidoksestansa |
illative | toimikassidokseensa |
adessive | toimikassidoksellaan, toimikassidoksellansa |
ablative | toimikassidokseltaan, toimikassidokseltansa |
allative | toimikassidokselleen, toimikassidoksellensa |
essive | toimikassidoksenaan, toimikassidoksenansa |
translative | toimikassidoksekseen, toimikassidokseksensa |
abessive | toimikassidoksettaan, toimikassidoksettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | toimikassidoksensa |
accusative, nominative | toimikassidoksensa |
accusative, genitive | toimikassidoksensa |
genitive | toimikassidostensa, toimikassidoksiensa |
partitive | toimikassidoksiaan, toimikassidoksiansa |
inessive | toimikassidoksissaan, toimikassidoksissansa |
elative | toimikassidoksistaan, toimikassidoksistansa |
illative | toimikassidoksiinsa |
adessive | toimikassidoksillaan, toimikassidoksillansa |
ablative | toimikassidoksiltaan, toimikassidoksiltansa |
allative | toimikassidoksilleen, toimikassidoksillensa |
essive | toimikassidoksinaan, toimikassidoksinansa |
translative | toimikassidoksikseen, toimikassidoksiksensa |
abessive | toimikassidoksittaan, toimikassidoksittansa |
comitative | toimikassidoksineen, toimikassidoksinensa |